51. Rallye de Ourense 2018
Spain #5 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 183.75 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio |
Ford Fiesta R5 Fuster Racing |
PX6***
|
1 |
2:01:46.3 |
90.5 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motor España |
630***
|
1 |
2:03:28.2 |
+1:41.9 +1:41.9 |
89.3 0.55 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi |
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
283*** | 1 |
2:05:58.0 |
+4:11.7 +2:29.8 |
87.5 1.37 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Abarth 124 Rally RGT Abarth España |
S 3*** | 1 |
2:10:40.0 |
+8:53.7 +4:42.0 |
84.4 2.90 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego |
Renault Clio N5 Renault Sport España |
827***
|
1 |
2:11:11.4 |
+9:25.1 +31.4 |
84.0 3.08 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván |
Renault Clio RS R3T Escudería A. Ferrol |
S 4*** | 2 |
2:16:07.8 |
+14:21.5 +4:56.4 |
81.0 4.69 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
EB-***
|
3 |
2:16:47.1 |
+15:00.8 +39.3 |
80.6 4.90 |
|||
8. | #49 |
Vázquez Pereiras Emilio - Rodríguez Gómez Héctor |
Citroën ZX 16V T. Martinez Racing |
M-8*** |
3 H |
2:17:24.0 |
+15:37.7 +36.9 |
80.2 5.10 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Félix González Diego - Menor López Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Ourense |
448*** | 2 |
2:18:58.2 |
+17:11.9 +1:34.2 |
79.3 5.62 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
132*** | 4 |
2:19:24.9 |
+17:38.6 +26.7 |
79.1 5.76 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel |
Peugeot 208 R2 RACC Motorsport |
011***
|
3 |
2:19:56.5 |
+18:10.2 +31.6 |
78.8 5.93 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé Mario |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 One Seven |
137*** | 4 |
2:20:06.7 |
+18:20.4 +10.2 |
78.7 5.99 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
131*** | 4 |
2:21:23.2 0:20 |
+19:36.9 +1:16.5 |
78.0 6.40 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
139*** | 4 |
2:21:40.9 |
+19:54.6 +17.7 |
77.8 6.50 |
|||
15. | #36 |
García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Peugeot 208 R2 Senra Sport |
216*** | 3 |
2:22:10.3 |
+20:24.0 +29.4 |
77.5 6.66 |
|||
16. | #35 |
Prada Javier - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
P 7*** | 3 |
2:22:51.6 |
+21:05.3 +41.3 |
77.2 6.89 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Vázquez Fernández Diego - Grande Varela Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Ourense |
001*** | 3 |
2:23:11.2 |
+21:24.9 +19.6 |
77.0 6.99 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 As Pontes Motorsport |
129*** | 4 |
2:24:00.6 |
+22:14.3 +49.4 |
76.6 7.26 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Paz Vilarchao Eduardo - Pérez Pérez Adrián |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Ourense |
342*** | 3 |
2:25:39.8 |
+23:53.5 +1:39.2 |
75.7 7.80 |
|||
20. | #67 |
González Fernández Alberto - Calvo Bajo Jesús |
Peugeot 206 RC T. Martinez Racing |
976*** | 4 |
2:26:04.4 0:30 |
+24:18.1 +24.6 |
75.5 7.94 |
|||
21. | #18 |
Aragonés Francisco Luis - Rodríguez Francisco Julio |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Ourense |
216*** | 3 |
2:26:17.5 |
+24:31.2 +13.1 |
75.4 8.01 |
|||
22. | #29 |
Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Ya-Car Racing |
111*** | 4 |
2:26:27.6 |
+24:41.3 +10.1 |
75.3 8.06 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Arenas Tamés Luis - Vela Ángel Luis |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
116*** | 4 |
2:28:14.0 |
+26:27.7 +1:46.4 |
74.4 8.64 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez Alan |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
152*** | 4 |
2:28:52.3 |
+27:06.0 +38.3 |
74.1 8.85 |
|||
25. | #70 |
Caride Edgar - Souto Sánchez Joel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
553*** | 4 |
2:30:01.9 |
+28:15.6 +1:09.6 |
73.5 9.23 |
|||
26. | #33 |
Badiola Madariaga Aritz - Peña Salvador Alain |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Durangalde Racing |
146*** | 4 |
2:30:30.5 |
+28:44.2 +28.6 |
73.3 9.38 |
|||
27. | #38 |
Fernández Fidalgo Óscar - Taboada Rodríguez Adrián |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Ourense |
915*** | 3 |
2:30:43.9 |
+28:57.6 +13.4 |
73.1 9.46 |
|||
28. | #40 |
Fraguas Fernández Alejandro - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Barbadás |
545*** | 3 |
2:30:54.4 |
+29:08.1 +10.5 |
73.1 9.51 |
|||
29. | #51 |
García Fortes José Ignacio - González Gómez Jose Luis |
Porsche 911 SC Escudería Ourense |
606*** |
3 H |
2:31:20.9 |
+29:34.6 +26.5 |
72.8 9.66 |
|||
30. | #76 |
Caeiro Pinto Cristian - Freire Cid José Antonio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Barbadás |
O-1*** |
3 H |
2:33:06.2 0:10 |
+31:19.9 +1:45.3 |
72.0 10.23 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Carcacía Vázquez Rubén - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Barbadás |
852*** | 2 |
2:33:31.4 |
+31:45.1 +25.2 |
71.8 10.37 |
|||
32. | #31 |
de La Dehesa Unai - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería La Coruña |
128*** | 4 |
2:34:12.2 |
+32:25.9 +40.8 |
71.5 10.59 |
|||
33. | #77 |
Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Surco |
597*** |
3 H |
2:34:25.7 |
+32:39.4 +13.5 |
71.4 10.66 |
|||
34. | #53 |
Alves Bello Clemente - Suárez García José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
960*** | 3 |
2:34:43.0 |
+32:56.7 +17.3 |
71.3 10.76 |
|||
35. | #52 |
Álvarez González Miguel - González Costas Juan |
Peugeot 206 XS T. Martinez Racing |
3 |
2:35:06.6 |
+33:20.3 +23.6 |
71.1 10.89 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Fernández González Marco Antonio - Hermida Dominguez Ana |
BMW 323i E30 Escudería Barbadás |
LU-*** |
3 H |
2:35:34.5 |
+33:48.2 +27.9 |
70.9 11.04 |
|||
37. | #44 |
Huete López José Antonio - Espino García-Moreno Alberto |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo SMC Júnior Motorsport |
683*** | 4 |
2:36:16.3 |
+34:30.0 +41.8 |
70.6 11.27 |
|||
38. | #45 |
Rodríguez González José Manuel - López Cid Iago |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Barbadás |
4 |
2:37:20.0 |
+35:33.7 +1:03.7 |
70.1 11.61 |
||||
39. | #32 |
Espadas Guerra Carolina - Dimas Bermejo Cristina |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 |
122*** | 4 |
2:40:33.4 |
+38:47.1 +3:13.4 |
68.7 12.66 |
|||
40. | #55 |
Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré |
Dacia Sandero AMP Classic Team |
946*** | 4 |
2:41:59.0 |
+40:12.7 +1:25.6 |
68.1 13.13 |
|||
41. | #57 |
Frade José - Fierro Cristian |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Ourense |
856*** | 4 |
2:42:01.9 0:10 |
+40:15.6 +2.9 |
68.0 13.15 |
|||
42. | #34 |
Pazos Méndez Sergio - Martínez Pérez Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lalín-Deza |
463*** | 2 |
2:42:06.5 |
+40:20.2 +4.6 |
68.0 13.17 |
|||
43. | #75 |
Martínez García Tania - Alen Rodríguez Alba |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
790*** | 3 |
2:42:29.4 |
+40:43.1 +22.9 |
67.9 13.30 |
|||
44. | #54 |
Adao Cid Brais - Busto Gonzalez Maria del Mar |
Peugeot 206 XS Galicia Motorsport |
265*** | 3 |
2:42:54.3 |
+41:08.0 +24.9 |
67.7 13.43 |
|||
45. | #47 |
Pérez Lloves Francisco - González Rodríguez Rubén |
BMW 323i E21 O Convento Motorsport |
OU-*** |
3 H |
2:43:20.8 |
+41:34.5 +26.5 |
67.5 13.58 |
|||
46. | #65 |
Carballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Luintra |
945*** | 4 |
2:44:19.6 |
+42:33.3 +58.8 |
67.1 13.90 |
|||
47. | #58 |
Barredo Presa Iñaki - Domínguez Albarrán Andrés |
Dacia Sandero RMC Motorsport |
946*** | 4 |
2:46:17.9 |
+44:31.6 +1:58.3 |
66.3 14.54 |
|||
48. | #60 |
Barrio Pintor Adrián - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Dacia Sandero Team Repauto |
848*** | 4 |
2:46:39.2 |
+44:52.9 +21.3 |
66.2 14.66 |
|||
49. | #59 |
Llinares Llorens Francisco - Moltó Cantó Javi |
Dacia Sandero Club Automovilismo Santa Marta |
197*** | 4 |
2:46:55.8 |
+45:09.5 +16.6 |
66.0 14.75 |
|||
50. | #56 |
Sánchez Plaza José - Sánchez Plaza José |
Dacia Sandero Automóvil Club Madrid Sport |
571*** | 4 |
2:47:30.5 |
+45:44.2 +34.7 |
65.8 14.93 |
|||
51. | #73 |
Carballo Fernández Juan Manuel - Iglesias Seara Ismael |
Seat 124D Especial 1800 Escudería Luintra |
OR-*** |
3 H |
2:51:09.0 1:00 |
+49:22.7 +3:38.5 |
64.4 16.12 |
|||
52. | #63 |
Ortega Macías Ruth - Fidalgo Castro Andrea |
Dacia Sandero Escudería A. Ferrol |
953*** | 4 |
3:00:14.2 2:00 |
+58:27.9 +9:05.2 |
61.2 19.09 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #3 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
262*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #4 |
Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio |
Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motor España |
S 0***
|
1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido |
Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Motor España |
ALZ***
|
1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #9 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Sánchez González Alba |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
209***
|
1 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería La Coruña |
961***
|
3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería A. Ferrol |
247***
|
3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #16 |
Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi |
Peugeot 208 R2 PTC Escuela |
P 7***
|
3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Nimo Suárez Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
755*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Álvarez García Rubén |
Citroën DS3 N5 Escudería Ourense |
046*** | 1 | Electrical | |||||
SS6 | #26 |
Quijada David - "Cuni" | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 126*** | 4 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #30 |
Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González Pablo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 A.I.A |
140*** | 4 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Cid Prado Yon - Iglesias Reboredo Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Buxa Motor Poio |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Victorino Cid Juan Manuel - Lovelle Soto Francisco José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Ourense |
330*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
"Marabú" - Costoya Juan Ricardo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Barbadás |
GI-*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #50 |
Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo - González Gallego Martín |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Ourense |
PO-*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #61 |
Tallada Bayot Anna - Camps Trabal Laura |
Dacia Sandero Motor Club Sabadell |
945*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #62 |
Gómez Galán Eugenio - López Docurro Rebeca |
Dacia Sandero Escudería A. Ferrol |
4 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #64 |
Bueno Rivas Alberto - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | 856*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #66 |
Freire Guede Luis - Rodriguez González Rosendo |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Barbadás |
4 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Martinez Casas Pablo - Blanco Basalo Diego |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Ourense |
3 H |
Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #72 |
López Rey Daniel - Antas Sanchez Ariadna |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Integral Motorsport |
LU-*** |
3 H |
Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio - Forneiro Blanco Yoel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Turón Arrass |
PO-*** |
3 H |
Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #78 |
Pérez Domínguez José Mariano - Quintana Fernández Ian |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Ourense |
865*** | 4 | Accident |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [9. 6. 2018]
Rally Ourense 2018 - @BunningsVideo
bunnings]
bunnings]