lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

6. Rallye Plzeň 1975

Czech Middle Championship #1
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1975, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 70.59 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 86 (86 on list)
1.#107flagflag Markvart František
- Hlávka František
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/130046:21
(2781)
91.4
 
2.#117flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/130047:08
(2828)
+47
 +47
89.9
 0.67
3.#83flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Příbram
A2/115047:44
(2864)
+1:23
 +36
88.7
 1.18
4.#2flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Mirovský Miroslav
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/115048:03
(2883)
+1:42
 +19
88.1
 1.44
5.#120flagflag Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/130048:13
2:00 (2893)
+1:52
 +10
87.8
 1.59
6.#109flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/130048:28
(2908)
+2:07
 +15
87.4
 1.80
7.#52flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ABC 35-76A2/100048:43
(2923)
+2:22
 +15
86.9
 2.01
8.#24flagflag Lžičař Miroslav
- Vachala Vladimír
icon
Fiat 124
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/160049:25
(2965)
+3:04
 +42
85.7
 2.61
9.#122flagflag Žahour Karel
- Imondi Vero
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Chodov
A2/130049:41
(2981)
+3:20
 +16
85.2
 2.83
10.#1flagflag Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
ASK Stavby Praha
ABO 82-78A1/115050:31
(3031)
+4:10
 +50
83.8
 3.54
11.#76flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/115050:38
(3038)
+4:17
 +7
83.6
 3.64
12.#126flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/200050:55
(3055)
+4:34
 +17
83.2
 3.88
13.#111flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan
icon
Fiat 125
AMK Varnsdorf
A2/130051:19
(3079)
+4:58
 +24
82.5
 4.22
14.#63flagflag Martinů sen. Lubomír
- Šmahel Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/100051:20
(3080)
+4:59
 +1
82.5
 4.24
15.#75flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/100051:26
(3086)
+5:05
 +6
82.3
 4.32
16.#91flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Kujan František
icon
Škoda 110 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/115051:37
(3097)
+5:16
 +11
82.1
 4.48
17.#99flagflag Podvalský Karel
- Fára Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/115051:58
(3118)
+5:37
 +21
81.5
 4.77
18.#25flagflag Ptáček Vladimír
- Horák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/160052:03
(3123)
+5:42
 +5
81.4
 4.84
19.#27flagflag Charvát Karel
- Myška Pavel
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK RT Praha
A1/160052:04
0:20 (3124)
+5:43
 +1
81.3
 4.86
20.#73flagflag Bárta Drahoslav
- Švamberg František
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/100052:11
(3131)
+5:50
 +7
81.2
 4.96
21.#140
A1/115052:21
(3141)
+6:00
 +10
80.9
 5.10
22.#130flagflag Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/200052:30
4:00 (3150)
+6:09
 +9
80.7
 5.23
23.#61flagflag Krejbich Miloš
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Fiat 127
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/100052:31
(3151)
+6:10
 +1
80.6
 5.24
24.#62flagflag Šolar Václav
- Brant Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100052:44
(3164)
+6:23
 +13
80.3
 5.43
25.#133flagflag Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/115052:50
(3170)
+6:29
 +6
80.2
 5.51
26.#8flagflag Janků Jan
- Vorlíček František
icon
Fiat 128
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A1/115052:58
(3178)
+6:37
 +8
80.0
 5.62
27.#87flagflag Johánek František
- Klička Miloslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASK Plzeň
A2/115053:17
(3197)
+6:56
 +19
79.5
 5.89
28.#132flagflag Brant Ivan
- Haas Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100053:28
(3208)
+7:07
 +11
79.2
 6.05
29.#104flagflag Ferus František
- Murárik Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/130053:28
1:20 (3208)
+7:07
 +0
79.2
 6.05
30.#86flagflag Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/115053:34
1:00 (3214)
+7:13
 +6
79.1
 6.13
31.#21flagflag Kapa Jan
- Fridrich Vlastimil
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/160053:40
1:00 (3220)
+7:19
 +6
78.9
 6.22
32.#82flagflag Fošum Stanislav
- Kulhánek Vratislav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Český Krumlov
CK 36-04A2/115053:40
(3220)
+7:19
 +0
78.9
 6.22
33.#66flagflag Suda Václav
- Polan Petr
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/100053:45
(3225)
+7:24
 +5
78.8
 6.29
34.#4flagflag Filip Václav
- Filip Milan
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Sušice
A1/115053:46
(3226)
+7:25
 +1
78.8
 6.30
35.#40flagflag Čáslavka Miroslav
- Třešňák Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABA 11-88A2/60053:49
(3229)
+7:28
 +3
78.7
 6.35
36.#50flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60053:56
(3236)
+7:35
 +7
78.5
 6.45
37.#26flagflag Vacík Milan
- Mikula Jiří
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
PAMK Klatovy
A1/160054:03
1:00 (3243)
+7:42
 +7
78.4
 6.54
38.#127flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
CVA 46-87A2/200054:19
(3259)
+7:58
 +16
78.0
 6.77
39.#15flagflag Prokipčák Josef
- Prokipčák Konstantin
icon
Škoda 110 RC
AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou
A1/115054:20
2:00 (3260)
+7:59
 +1
78.0
 6.79
40.#106flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Český Krumlov
CK 84-84A2/130054:27
(3267)
+8:06
 +7
77.8
 6.88
41.#18flagflag Starka Ladislav
- Starka L.
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Nová Včelnice
A1/115054:30
(3270)
+8:09
 +3
77.7
 6.93
42.#7flagflag Formánek Milan
- Kondýsek Petr
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/115054:32
(3272)
+8:11
 +2
77.7
 6.96
43.#89flagflag Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/115054:39
5:00 (3279)
+8:18
 +7
77.5
 7.05
44.#98flagflag Špiryt Václav
- Souček František
icon
Škoda 110
A2/115055:06
(3306)
+8:45
 +27
76.9
 7.44
45.#81flagflag Brotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/115055:11
1:00 (3311)
+8:50
 +5
76.8
 7.51
46.#136
A1/115055:12
(3312)
+8:51
 +1
76.7
 7.52
47.#6flagflag Šén Jiří
- Sítník Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AK Sklounion Teplice
A1/115055:21
(3321)
+9:00
 +9
76.5
 7.65
48.#90flagflag Podhorný Ivan
- Lindovský Tomáš
icon
Škoda 100
Důl VÚ Ostrava
A2/115055:32
2:00 (3332)
+9:11
 +11
76.3
 7.81
49.#16flagflag Ziegelbauer František
- Svoboda Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/115055:43
(3343)
+9:22
 +11
76.0
 7.96
50.#46flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ABM 04-95A2/60056:02
(3362)
+9:41
 +19
75.6
 8.23
51.#51flagflag Bouda Bedřich
- Novotný Jiří
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/100056:13
(3373)
+9:52
 +11
75.3
 8.39
52.#77flagflag Svoboda Cyril
- Svobodová Jana
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/115056:20
2:00 (3380)
+9:59
 +7
75.2
 8.49
53.#3flagflag Bečka Karel
- Bečková Anna
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Vyškov
A1/115056:53
(3413)
+10:32
 +33
74.5
 8.95
54.#10flagflag Šípek Drahoslav
- Smrž Jiří
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Frýdlant v Čechách
A1/115056:58
(3418)
+10:37
 +5
74.3
 9.02
55.#59flagflag Doležal Petr
- Doležal Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Jičín
A2/100057:04
1:00 (3424)
+10:43
 +6
74.2
 9.11
56.#92flagflag Krmela František
- Poupera Petr
icon
Škoda 100
Moravolen Šumperk
A2/115057:05
3:00 (3425)
+10:44
 +1
74.2
 9.12
57.#68flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Pěgřimek Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A2/100057:21
(3441)
+11:00
 +16
73.9
 9.35
58.#42flagflag Brus Vladimír
- Brusová-Brázdilová Věra
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/60057:29
(3449)
+11:08
 +8
73.7
 9.46
59.#60flagflag Dlouhý Karel
- Němeček Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/100057:38
0:20 (3458)
+11:17
 +9
73.5
 9.59
60.#67flagflag Písek Jiří
- Vilímová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/100058:14
4:00 (3494)
+11:53
 +36
72.7
 10.10
61.#12flagflag Gruň Milan
- Říha Jan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/115058:38
1:00 (3518)
+12:17
 +24
72.2
 10.44
62.#38flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Trabant P601
AMK TIBA Praha
A2/60058:38
(3518)
+12:17
 +0
72.2
 10.44
63.#28flagflag Bičiště Karel
- Karban Miroslav
icon
Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A1/160058:42
2:00 (3522)
+12:21
 +4
72.2
 10.50
64.#35flagflag Samec Jiří
- Trojan Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60058:53
1:00 (3533)
+12:32
 +11
71.9
 10.65
65.#79flagflag Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
OKR Důl Stařič
A2/115059:02
4:00 (3542)
+12:41
 +9
71.7
 10.78
66.#34flagflag Maleček Karel
- Holub Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A2/60059:13
(3553)
+12:52
 +11
71.5
 10.94
67.#80flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 110 L
JZD Mohelnice
A2/115059:33
3:00 (3573)
+13:12
 +20
71.1
 11.22
68.#69flagflag Tomaštík Jiří
- Zetěk Václav
icon
Škoda 100
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/100059:38
2:00 (3578)
+13:17
 +5
71.0
 11.29
69.#17flagflag Mareš Ivan
- Schestauberová Květa
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mototechna České Budějovice
A1/115059:45
5:00 (3585)
+13:24
 +7
70.9
 11.39
70.#44flagflag Grymová Ludmila
- Hausmanová Hana
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/6001:01:13
(3673)
+14:52
 +1:28
69.2
 12.64
71.#88flagflag Horčička Josef
- Petrák Václav
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/11501:01:16
5:00 (3676)
+14:55
 +3
69.1
 12.68
72.#37flagflag Dvořák Petr
- Koudelka Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/6001:01:21
3:00 (3681)
+15:00
 +5
69.0
 12.75
73.#96flagflag van Sonsbeek Jaromír
- Mikeska Radomír
icon
Škoda 110 L
ZKL Brno
A2/11501:01:30
4:20 (3690)
+15:09
 +9
68.9
 12.88
74.#94flagflag Gerlich Milan
- Sněgoň Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A2/11501:01:51
5:00 (3711)
+15:30
 +21
68.5
 13.17
75.#102flagflag Halbich Vlastimil
- Prokůpek Antonín
icon
Škoda 110 L
Geodézie Liberec
A2/13001:02:30
7:00 (3750)
+16:09
 +39
67.8
 13.73
76.#29flagflag Štěpánová Alena
- Herman Otto
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Mototechna České Budějovice
A1/16001:03:46
7:00 (3826)
+17:25
 +1:16
66.4
 14.80
77.#14flagflag Langer Jiří
- Diamant František
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11501:04:10
8:00 (3850)
+17:49
 +24
66.0
 15.14
78.#74flagflag Přikryl Lubomír
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/10001:04:52
7:00 (3892)
+18:31
 +42
65.3
 15.74
79.#41flagflag Steller Ladislav
- Bělohlávková Dagmar
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/6001:05:00
3:00 (3900)
+18:39
 +8
65.2
 15.85
80.#131flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10001:06:18
12:00 (3978)
+19:57
 +1:18
63.9
 16.96
81.#32flagflag Bergmann Petr
- Švecová Věra
icon
Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/6001:08:03
3:00 (4083)
+21:42
 +1:45
62.2
 18.44
82.#97flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Štencel Jindřich
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
A2/11501:08:10
18:00 (4090)
+21:49
 +7
62.1
 18.54
83.#5flagflag Váňa Mojmír
- Mildner Ota
icon
Škoda 110 L
Sigma Hranice
A1/11501:08:32
12:00 (4112)
+22:11
 +22
61.8
 18.86
84.#47flagflag Zedník Ivan
- Křišťan Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/6001:14:57
15:00 (4497)
+28:36
 +6:25
56.5
 24.31
85.#9flagflag Michalík Vladimír
- Prycl Stanislav
icon
Škoda 100 L
A1/11501:20:17
12:00 (4817)
+33:56
 +5:20
52.8
 28.84
86.#129flagflag Kneschke Boris
- Müllerová Bohumila
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/20001:37:35
29:00 (5855)
+51:14
 +17:18
43.4
 43.55

Retirements

39 (39 on list)
SS2#11flagflag Sajdl Jiří
- Klapetek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Škoda AZNP
A1/1150Retired
SS6#13flagflag Adamec Josef
- Kudláček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150Retired
SS7#22flagflag Svejkovský Zdeněk
- Chlad Rudolf
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Doubí
A1/1600Excluded
SS2#23flagflag Heřman Miroslav
- Drábek Václav
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600Retired
SS4#30flagflag Dačev Ivan
- Kružík František
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Třebíč
A1/1600Retired
SS6#31flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/600Retired
SS4#33flagflag Kordač Martin
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS4#36flagflag Bedrník Pavel
- Matějka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/600Retired
SS1#39flagflag Mařík Jan
- Trnka Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS4#43flagflag Jehlička Vladimír
- Schwangmeier Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600Retired
SS6#48flagflag Sýkora Václav
- Šípek Milan
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600Retired
SS2#49flagflag Pletka Karel
- Švecová Věra
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS7#54flagflag Růžička Jaroslav
- Likavec Lubomír
icon
Škoda 100
Pramet Šumperk
A2/1000Retired
SS6#55flagflag Píša Jan
- Kroček Václav
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000Retired
SS7#56flagflag Motlík Miloslav
- Sirotek Václav
icon
Fiat 127A2/1000Retired
SS2#57flagflag Čech Josef
- Hon Jindřich
icon
Škoda 100 L
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/1000Retired
SS3#64flagflag Čemus Jan
- Adámek Boleslav
icon
Škoda 100A2/1000Retired
SS6#65flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000Retired
SS5#70flagflag Bálek Miroslav
- Kania Vlastislav
icon
Škoda 100
ŽDB Bohumín
A2/1000Excluded
SS6#71flagflag Zhoř Jiří
- Nestrojil Karel
icon
Škoda 100
ZKL Brno
A2/1000Retired
SS6#78flagflag Galuška Jan
- Kužela Karel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Uherský Brod
A2/1150Retired
SS7#84flagflag Kábrt Jaroslav
- Řezníček Josef
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1150Retired
SS4#85flagflag Adámek František
- Vojáček Jaromír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Bruntál
A2/1150Retired
SS3#95flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150Retired
SS3#101flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
KTA 33-01A2/1300Retired
SS4#105flagflag Hladík Vladimír
- Krejčů Milena
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK ČST Praha
ABX 07-65A2/1300Retired
SS5#110flagflag Pospíchal Josef
- Štáf Petr
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1300Retired
SS7#112flagflag Zejda Jiří
- Záruba Bedřich
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1300Retired
SS6#113flagflag Sejk Jiří
- Matoušek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1300Retired
SS5#114flagflag Vedral Jaroslav
- Vedralová Květoslava
icon
Škoda 120 S
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300Retired
SS2#115flagflag Husák Miroslav
- Arazim Václav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300Retired
SS6#116flagflag Kolejka Dušan
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1300Retired
SS4#121flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Čipera Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300Retired
SS7#123flagflag Kubec Jiří
- Petrášek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1300Retired
SS6#124flagflag Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Vrchlabí
A2/1300Retired
SS5#125flagflag Muzikant Antonín
- Lávička Miloslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300Retired
SS5#128flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Metalex Praha
A2/2000Retired
SS1#135flagflag Jankovský Jiří
- Klaban Jiří
icon
Škoda 110
Geodézie Liberec
A2/1150Retired
SS7#137 A1/1150Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 10. 2013]
drivers 264 533
codrivers 383 773
events 72 039
entries 3 027 980
video 29 371
photos 594 840
car plates 952 084