4. Rallye Plzeň 1973
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 15.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #103 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S PZO Motokov |
B5/2500 |
10:54 (654) |
82.6 |
|||||
2. | #95 |
Müller Petr - Molnár Ambrož |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
11:32 (692) |
+38 +38 |
78.0 2.53 |
||||
3. | #109 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
B5/2500 |
11:33 (693) |
+39 +1 |
77.9 2.60 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Podsklan Pavel - Brzoň František |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
11:38 (698) |
+44 +5 |
77.4 2.93 |
||||
5. | #90 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
11:39 (699) |
+45 +1 |
77.3 3.00 |
||||
6. | #86 |
Rejmon Ivan - Kozák Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
11:43 (703) |
+49 +4 |
76.8 3.27 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
11:56 (716) |
+1:02 +13 |
75.4 4.13 |
||||
8. | #91 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
11:57 (717) |
+1:03 +1 |
75.3 4.20 |
||||
9. | #55 |
Zahrádka Zdeněk - Machač Ivan |
Renault 8 S AMK Praha 6 - Sedlec |
A1/1150 |
12:02 (722) |
+1:08 +5 |
74.8 4.53 |
||||
10. | #93 |
Králíček Mil. - Vacík M. |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
12:06 (726) |
+1:12 +4 |
74.4 4.80 |
||||
11. | #15 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
12:11 (731) |
+1:17 +5 |
73.9 5.13 |
||||
12. | #111 |
Štípek František - Sládek Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kdyně |
B5/2500 |
12:13 (733) |
+1:19 +2 |
73.7 5.27 |
||||
13. | #100 |
Hrabánek Petr - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
12:16 (736) |
+1:22 +3 |
73.4 5.47 |
||||
14. | #12 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
12:22 (742) |
+1:28 +6 |
72.8 5.87 |
||||
15. | #17 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola František |
Renault 8 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
12:26 (746) |
+1:32 +4 |
72.4 6.13 |
||||
16. | #85 |
Arazim Václav - Husák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
12:29 (749) |
+1:35 +3 |
72.1 6.33 |
||||
17. | #70 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Vrba J. |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:39 +4 |
71.7 6.60 |
||||
18. | #98 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:41 +2 |
71.5 6.73 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Havlík Pavel |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
A1/1150 |
12:43 (763) |
+1:49 +8 |
70.8 7.27 |
||||
20. | #84 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
12:44 (764) |
+1:50 +1 |
70.7 7.33 |
||||
21. | #67 |
Janoušek Václav - Vachala Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:48 (768) |
+1:54 +4 |
70.3 7.60 |
||||
22. | #43 |
Mařík Jan - Dlouhý Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
12:51 (771) |
+1:57 +3 |
70.0 7.80 |
||||
23. | #6 |
Sadílek Václav - Formánek Jaroslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
12:52 (772) |
+1:58 +1 |
69.9 7.87 |
||||
24. | #38 |
Klepatek - Pavelek M. |
Trabant P601 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/600 |
12:57 (777) |
+2:03 +5 |
69.5 8.20 |
||||
25. | #41 |
Steller Jan - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
13:01 (781) |
+2:07 +4 |
69.1 8.47 |
||||
26. | #83 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Jasanský P. |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
13:06 1:00 (786) |
+2:12 +5 |
68.7 8.80 |
||||
27. | #78 |
Sedlák Milan - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:08 (788) |
+2:14 +2 |
68.5 8.93 |
||||
28. | #56 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Hlavsa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
13:09 (789) |
+2:15 +1 |
68.4 9.00 |
||||
29. | #120 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
13:14 (794) |
+2:20 +5 |
68.0 9.33 |
||||
30. | #102 |
Vopička Karel - Sláma Bohumil |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
13:16 1:00 (796) |
+2:22 +2 |
67.8 9.47 |
||||
31. | #27 |
Procházka Josef - Hokr Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Cheb |
A1/1150 |
13:25 (805) |
+2:31 +9 |
67.1 10.07 |
||||
32. | #23 |
Hortek Pavel - Vosátka M. |
Renault 8 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
13:29 (809) |
+2:35 +4 |
66.7 10.33 |
||||
33. | #57 |
Šamota Boh. - Zlatohlávek P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Podbořany |
A2/1000 |
13:30 (810) |
+2:36 +1 |
66.7 10.40 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Šaník M. - Klimo I. |
Trabant P601 Dukla Pohořelec |
A2/600 |
13:32 (812) |
+2:38 +2 |
66.5 10.53 |
||||
35. | #65 |
Chabr Jan - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
13:39 1:00 (819) |
+2:45 +7 |
65.9 11.00 |
||||
36. | #47 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:50 (830) |
+2:56 +11 |
65.1 11.73 |
||||
37. | #44 |
Kordač Martin - Hasík Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
13:56 (836) |
+3:02 +6 |
64.6 12.13 |
||||
38. | #63 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
13:57 1:00 (837) |
+3:03 +1 |
64.5 12.20 |
||||
39. | #45 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka M. |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
14:05 1:00 (845) |
+3:11 +8 |
63.9 12.73 |
||||
40. | #76 |
Bláha Stanislav - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
14:06 1:00 (846) |
+3:12 +1 |
63.8 12.80 |
||||
41. | #24 |
Urban Stanislav - Marušák V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Litoměřice město |
A1/1150 |
14:08 1:00 (848) |
+3:14 +2 |
63.7 12.93 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Bedrník Pavel - Matějka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 |
14:37 (877) |
+3:43 +29 |
61.6 14.87 |
||||
43. | #31 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Čipera Karel |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
14:49 2:00 (889) |
+3:55 +12 |
60.7 15.67 |
||||
44. | #28 |
Šrámek Josef - Lameta Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hořovice |
A1/1150 |
14:55 1:20 (895) |
+4:01 +6 |
60.3 16.07 |
||||
45. | #62 |
Jírovec Pavel - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
15:31 2:00 (931) |
+4:37 +36 |
58.0 18.47 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Kudláček Václav - Rychlík J. |
Škoda 1100 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
15:33 1:00 (933) |
+4:39 +2 |
57.9 18.60 |
||||
47. | #26 |
Brabec A. - Blažek V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Přeštice |
A1/1150 |
15:55 2:00 (955) |
+5:01 +22 |
56.5 20.07 |
||||
48. | #8 |
Hasman J. - Hasman K. |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
16:01 3:00 (961) |
+5:07 +6 |
56.2 20.47 |
||||
49. | #48 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Čermák R. |
Škoda 100 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
16:02 3:00 (962) |
+5:08 +1 |
56.1 20.53 |
||||
50. | #122 |
Najdenov J. - Vaňáč Jan |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
16:14 3:00 (974) |
+5:20 +12 |
55.4 21.33 |
||||
51. | #53 |
Beneš Viktor - Jaroš M. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
16:45 4:00 (1005) |
+5:51 +31 |
53.7 23.40 |
||||
52. | #3 |
Čechura Petr - Turek K. |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
16:55 3:00 (1015) |
+6:01 +10 |
53.2 24.07 |
||||
53. | #34 |
Maleček Karel - Švarc J. |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
17:24 3:00 (1044) |
+6:30 +29 |
51.7 26.00 |
||||
54. | #59 |
Polanka Jiří - Škanta Vlad. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
17:48 4:00 (1068) |
+6:54 +24 |
50.6 27.60 |
||||
55. | #118 |
Klajl - Klajlová M. |
Fiat 850 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
17:53 4:00 (1073) |
+6:59 +5 |
50.3 27.93 |
||||
56. | #119 |
Širmer František - Petr Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1000 |
17:55 4:20 (1075) |
+7:01 +2 |
50.2 28.07 |
||||
57. | #2 |
Slavík V. - Kocek I. |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
18:02 3:00 (1082) |
+7:08 +7 |
49.9 28.53 |
||||
58. | #25 |
Přibyl Z. - Kittner J. |
Wartburg 353 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
18:15 4:00 (1095) |
+7:21 +13 |
49.3 29.40 |
||||
59. | #105 |
Volf Miloslav - Fukátko M. |
Škoda 120 S ARK Mladá Boleslav |
B5/2500 |
19:54 8:00 (1194) |
+9:00 +1:39 |
45.2 36.00 |
||||
60. | #80 |
Válek Bedřich - Pípal K. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
19:56 6:00 (1196) |
+9:02 +2 |
45.2 36.13 |
||||
61. | #22 |
Beran Karel - Smetana Stanislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
21:03 7:20 (1263) |
+10:09 +1:07 |
42.8 40.60 |
||||
62. | #121 |
Kroft Václav - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
21:32 9:00 (1292) |
+10:38 +29 |
41.8 42.53 |
||||
63. | #20 |
Beneš Karel - Markvart J. |
Škoda 100 AMK Kolín |
A1/1150 |
21:46 2:00 (1306) |
+10:52 +14 |
41.3 43.47 |
||||
64. | #19 |
Vávra Arnošt - Zikmund Oskar |
Škoda 110 R AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
22:04 8:00 (1324) |
+11:10 +18 |
40.8 44.67 |
||||
65. | #73 |
Chaloupka Konrád - Bula Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Moravské Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
25:45 12:00 (1545) |
+14:51 +3:41 |
35.0 59.40 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Růžička Antonín - Makal Emil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Franče Václav - Novotný Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Richter Josef - Černohous |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Krátký Antonín - Kozák Jaroslav |
Fiat 850 AMK Škoda Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Havránková Jaroslava - Skotnica Edvard |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Doubrava |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Chlad Rudolf - Jonák O. |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Sekyra Milan - Šneberk Libor |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #81 |
Holub Z. - Kytlíčka J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Duchcov |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Šourek F. - Polák J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Strýčkovy |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Uldrich Václav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB MSK Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
BMW 2002 Ti AMK Dolní Smržovka |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Dvořák Jiří - Vávra Jiří |
BMW 2000 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Dub Antonín - Beránek František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired |