lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

4. Rallye Plzeň 1973

Local Championship
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 15.00 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#103flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Mareš Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S
PZO Motokov
B5/250010:54
(654)
82.6
 
2.#95flagflag Müller Petr
- Molnár Ambrož
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/115011:32
(692)
+38
 +38
78.0
 2.53
3.#109flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
ASK Plzeň
B5/250011:33
(693)
+39
 +1
77.9
 2.60
4.#14flagflag Podsklan Pavel
- Brzoň František
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/115011:38
(698)
+44
 +5
77.4
 2.93
5.#90flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/115011:39
(699)
+45
 +1
77.3
 3.00
6.#86flagflag Rejmon Ivan
- Kozák Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/115011:43
(703)
+49
 +4
76.8
 3.27
7.#5flagflag Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/115011:56
(716)
+1:02
 +13
75.4
 4.13
8.#91flagflag Motlík Zdeněk
- Kozel Karel
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/115011:57
(717)
+1:03
 +1
75.3
 4.20
9.#55flagflag Zahrádka Zdeněk
- Machač Ivan
icon
Renault 8 S
AMK Praha 6 - Sedlec
A1/115012:02
(722)
+1:08
 +5
74.8
 4.53
10.#93flagflag Králíček Mil.
- Vacík M.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
PAMK Klatovy
A2/115012:06
(726)
+1:12
 +4
74.4
 4.80
11.#15flagflag Ptáček Vladimír
- Drábek Václav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/115012:11
(731)
+1:17
 +5
73.9
 5.13
12.#111flagflag Štípek František
- Sládek Karel
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Kdyně
B5/250012:13
(733)
+1:19
 +2
73.7
 5.27
13.#100flagflag Hrabánek Petr
- Čečil Petr
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/115012:16
(736)
+1:22
 +3
73.4
 5.47
14.#12flagflag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mladá Boleslav
A1/115012:22
(742)
+1:28
 +6
72.8
 5.87
15.#17flagflag Pechlát Miroslav
- Škola František
icon
Renault 8
PAMK Klatovy
A1/115012:26
(746)
+1:32
 +4
72.4
 6.13
16.#85flagflag Arazim Václav
- Husák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/115012:29
(749)
+1:35
 +3
72.1
 6.33
17.#70flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Vrba J.
icon
Škoda 100 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/100012:33
(753)
+1:39
 +4
71.7
 6.60
18.#98flagflag Brotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/115012:35
(755)
+1:41
 +2
71.5
 6.73
19.#11flagflag Nešpor Zdeněk
- Havlík Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 RC
AMK Hořovice
A1/115012:43
(763)
+1:49
 +8
70.8
 7.27
20.#84flagflag Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/115012:44
(764)
+1:50
 +1
70.7
 7.33
21.#67flagflag Janoušek Václav
- Vachala Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/100012:48
(768)
+1:54
 +4
70.3
 7.60
22.#43flagflag Mařík Jan
- Dlouhý Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60012:51
(771)
+1:57
 +3
70.0
 7.80
23.#6flagflag Sadílek Václav
- Formánek Jaroslav
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Teplice
A1/115012:52
(772)
+1:58
 +1
69.9
 7.87
24.#38flagflag Klepatek
- Pavelek M.
icon
Trabant P601
ÚVMV Praha
A2/60012:57
(777)
+2:03
 +5
69.5
 8.20
25.#41flagflag Steller Jan
- Houška Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/60013:01
(781)
+2:07
 +4
69.1
 8.47
26.#83flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Jasanský P.
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/115013:06
1:00 (786)
+2:12
 +5
68.7
 8.80
27.#78flagflag Sedlák Milan
- Andrusiow Miloslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/100013:08
(788)
+2:14
 +2
68.5
 8.93
28.#56flagflag Vodrážka Evžen
- Hlavsa Jiří
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Ústí nad Labem
A2/100013:09
(789)
+2:15
 +1
68.4
 9.00
29.#120flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
A2/100013:14
(794)
+2:20
 +5
68.0
 9.33
30.#102flagflag Vopička Karel
- Sláma Bohumil
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/115013:16
1:00 (796)
+2:22
 +2
67.8
 9.47
31.#27flagflag Procházka Josef
- Hokr Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Cheb
A1/115013:25
(805)
+2:31
 +9
67.1
 10.07
32.#23flagflag Hortek Pavel
- Vosátka M.
icon
Renault 8 S
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/115013:29
(809)
+2:35
 +4
66.7
 10.33
33.#57flagflag Šamota Boh.
- Zlatohlávek P.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Podbořany
A2/100013:30
(810)
+2:36
 +1
66.7
 10.40
34.#40flagflag Šaník M.
- Klimo I.
icon
Trabant P601
Dukla Pohořelec
A2/60013:32
(812)
+2:38
 +2
66.5
 10.53
35.#65flagflag Chabr Jan
- Bláha Antonín
icon
Škoda 100
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/100013:39
1:00 (819)
+2:45
 +7
65.9
 11.00
36.#47flagflag Kratochvíl Zdeněk
- Prokop Tomáš
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/100013:50
(830)
+2:56
 +11
65.1
 11.73
37.#44flagflag Kordač Martin
- Hasík Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60013:56
(836)
+3:02
 +6
64.6
 12.13
38.#63flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar Václav
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100013:57
1:00 (837)
+3:03
 +1
64.5
 12.20
39.#45flagflag Klokočka Josef
- Klokočka M.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Pelhřimov
A2/100014:05
1:00 (845)
+3:11
 +8
63.9
 12.73
40.#76flagflag Bláha Stanislav
- Hrubeš Tomáš
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Krásná Lípa
A2/100014:06
1:00 (846)
+3:12
 +1
63.8
 12.80
41.#24flagflag Urban Stanislav
- Marušák V.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Litoměřice město
A1/115014:08
1:00 (848)
+3:14
 +2
63.7
 12.93
42.#36flagflag Bedrník Pavel
- Matějka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/60014:37
(877)
+3:43
 +29
61.6
 14.87
43.#31flagflag Jehlík Miroslav
- Čipera Karel
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/60014:49
2:00 (889)
+3:55
 +12
60.7
 15.67
44.#28flagflag Šrámek Josef
- Lameta Ivan
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Hořovice
A1/115014:55
1:20 (895)
+4:01
 +6
60.3
 16.07
45.#62flagflag Jírovec Pavel
- Jírovcová Marie
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100015:31
2:00 (931)
+4:37
 +36
58.0
 18.47
46.#87flagflag Kudláček Václav
- Rychlík J.
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
PAMK Klatovy
A2/115015:33
1:00 (933)
+4:39
 +2
57.9
 18.60
47.#26flagflag Brabec A.
- Blažek V.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Přeštice
A1/115015:55
2:00 (955)
+5:01
 +22
56.5
 20.07
48.#8flagflag Hasman J.
- Hasman K.
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/115016:01
3:00 (961)
+5:07
 +6
56.2
 20.47
49.#48flagflag Křivohlavý Josef
- Čermák R.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Ústí nad Labem
A2/100016:02
3:00 (962)
+5:08
 +1
56.1
 20.53
50.#122flagflag Najdenov J.
- Vaňáč Jan
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/100016:14
3:00 (974)
+5:20
 +12
55.4
 21.33
51.#53flagflag Beneš Viktor
- Jaroš M.
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Plzeň
A2/100016:45
4:00 (1005)
+5:51
 +31
53.7
 23.40
52.#3flagflag Čechura Petr
- Turek K.
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
ASK Plzeň
A1/115016:55
3:00 (1015)
+6:01
 +10
53.2
 24.07
53.#34flagflag Maleček Karel
- Švarc J.
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A2/60017:24
3:00 (1044)
+6:30
 +29
51.7
 26.00
54.#59flagflag Polanka Jiří
- Škanta Vlad.
icon
Škoda 1000 MBG
AMK Sušice
A2/100017:48
4:00 (1068)
+6:54
 +24
50.6
 27.60
55.#118flagflag Klajl
- Klajlová M.
icon
Fiat 850
AMK České Budějovice
A2/100017:53
4:00 (1073)
+6:59
 +5
50.3
 27.93
56.#119flagflag Širmer František
- Petr Pavel
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Horní Planá
A2/100017:55
4:20 (1075)
+7:01
 +2
50.2
 28.07
57.#2flagflag Slavík V.
- Kocek I.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
A1/115018:02
3:00 (1082)
+7:08
 +7
49.9
 28.53
58.#25flagflag Přibyl Z.
- Kittner J.
icon
Wartburg 353
PAMK Klatovy
A1/115018:15
4:00 (1095)
+7:21
 +13
49.3
 29.40
59.#105flagflag Volf Miloslav
- Fukátko M.
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARK Mladá Boleslav
B5/250019:54
8:00 (1194)
+9:00
 +1:39
45.2
 36.00
60.#80flagflag Válek Bedřich
- Pípal K.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Pelhřimov
A2/100019:56
6:00 (1196)
+9:02
 +2
45.2
 36.13
61.#22flagflag Beran Karel
- Smetana Stanislav
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Varnsdorf
A1/115021:03
7:20 (1263)
+10:09
 +1:07
42.8
 40.60
62.#121flagflag Kroft Václav
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/100021:32
9:00 (1292)
+10:38
 +29
41.8
 42.53
63.#20flagflag Beneš Karel
- Markvart J.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Kolín
A1/115021:46
2:00 (1306)
+10:52
 +14
41.3
 43.47
64.#19flagflag Vávra Arnošt
- Zikmund Oskar
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Varnsdorf
A1/115022:04
8:00 (1324)
+11:10
 +18
40.8
 44.67
65.#73flagflag Chaloupka Konrád
- Bula Ladislav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Moravské Budějovice
A2/100025:45
12:00 (1545)
+14:51
 +3:41
35.0
 59.40

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
SS2#13flagflag Brant Ivan
- Haas Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1150Retired
SS2#16flagflag Růžička Antonín
- Makal Emil
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1150Retired
SS2#37flagflag Franče Václav
- Novotný Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/600Retired
SS2#61flagflag Richter Josef
- Černohous
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000Retired
SS2#66flagflag Krátký Antonín
- Kozák Jaroslav
icon
Fiat 850
AMK Škoda Ústí nad Labem
A2/1000Retired
SS2#71flagflag Havránková Jaroslava
- Skotnica Edvard
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Důl Doubrava
B5/2500Retired
SS2#72flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Jonák O.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/1000Retired
SS1#75flagflag Augustin Milan
- Lanc Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1000Retired
SS2#77flagflag Sekyra Milan
- Šneberk Libor
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1000Retired
SS2#81flagflag Holub Z.
- Kytlíčka J.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Duchcov
B5/2500Retired
SS2#94flagflag Šourek F.
- Polák J.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Strýčkovy
B5/2500Retired
SS1#99flagflag Uldrich Václav
- Dawson Karel
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
MSK Praha
B5/2500Retired
SS2#101flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1000Retired
SS1#106flagflag Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
AMK Dolní Smržovka
B5/2500Retired
SS1#107flagflag Dvořák Jiří
- Vávra Jiří
icon
BMW 2000
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
B5/2500Retired
SS1#123flagflag Dub Antonín
- Beránek František
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000Retired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 5. 2021]
drivers 264 310
codrivers 383 343
events 71 988
entries 3 025 713
video 29 337
photos 594 388
car plates 950 854