lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallye Ex Plzeň 1977

Local Championship A
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1977, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 36.08 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 53 (53 on list)
1.#18flagflag Pulec Václav
- Vávrová Alena
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Všebořice
A1/Škoda31:43
3:00 (1903)
68.3
 
2.#6flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/Škoda33:37
3:00 (2017)
+1:54
 +1:54
64.4
 3.16
3.#70flagflag Fišer Miroslav
- Tvrdík Karel
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Toužim
A2/100034:32
6:00 (2072)
+2:49
 +55
62.7
 4.68
4.#93flagflag Planěk Vladimír
- Ludvík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/100034:47
4:00 (2087)
+3:04
 +15
62.2
 5.10
5.#140flagflag Csányi Antonín
- Studnička Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Sedlčany
A2/130038:13
9:00 (2293)
+6:30
 +3:26
56.6
 10.81
6.#74flagflag Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel
icon
Škoda 100
Zemědělské stavby Lhotka
A2/100038:14
9:00 (2294)
+6:31
 +1
56.6
 10.84
7.#71flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Klouda Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100038:55
9:00 (2335)
+7:12
 +41
55.6
 11.97
8.#118flagflag Kovář Ladislav
- Kovář Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110
Autoškola Plzeň-město
A2/115039:15
9:00 (2355)
+7:32
 +20
55.2
 12.53
9.#36flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/Škoda39:35
9:00 (2375)
+7:52
 +20
54.7
 13.08
10.#10flagflag Pešek Jiří
- Steinbach Luděk
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda39:36
9:00 (2376)
+7:53
 +1
54.7
 13.11
11.#23flagflag Brejcha Václav
- Hončík Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda41:06
10:00 (2466)
+9:23
 +1:30
52.7
 15.60
12.#28flagflag Sekera Rudolf
- Sokolík Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
A1/Škoda42:59
11:00 (2579)
+11:16
 +1:53
50.4
 18.74
13.#114flagflag Kadlec Miroslav
- Vágnerová Štěpánka
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/115043:39
14:00 (2619)
+11:56
 +40
49.6
 19.84
14.#9flagflag Vávra Arnošt
- Čibera Luděk
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Varnsdorf
A1/Škoda43:39
11:00 (2619)
+11:56
 +0
49.6
 19.84
15.#83flagflag Bulíř Jan
- Bulířová Dana
icon
Škoda 100
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/100044:41
15:00 (2681)
+12:58
 +1:02
48.4
 21.56
16.#15flagflag Kuna Michal
- Kuna Vít
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda44:43
15:00 (2683)
+13:00
 +2
48.4
 21.62
17.#24flagflag Benák Karel
- Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AK Sklounion Teplice
A1/Škoda44:58
14:00 (2698)
+13:15
 +15
48.1
 22.03
18.#113flagflag Šebl Petr
- Falta Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/115045:15
16:00 (2715)
+13:32
 +17
47.8
 22.51
19.#130flagflag Jón Jiří
- Jón Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/115045:18
16:00 (2718)
+13:35
 +3
47.8
 22.59
20.#41flagflag Přibyl Otomar
- Skalický Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/60046:54
17:00 (2814)
+15:11
 +1:36
46.2
 25.25
21.#91flagflag Šedivec Petr
- Bělek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/100047:09
16:00 (2829)
+15:26
 +15
45.9
 25.67
22.#92flagflag Tolar Jan
- Vituško Michal
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A2/100047:52
18:00 (2872)
+16:09
 +43
45.2
 26.86
23.#159flagflag Horák Jiří
- Babor František
icon
Lada VAZ
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A5/200047:57
18:00 (2877)
+16:14
 +5
45.1
 27.00
24.#66flagflag Ziera Harald
- Korelus Jiří
icon
BMW 1600
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/160048:00
17:00 (2880)
+16:17
 +3
45.1
 27.08
25.#86flagflag Machačka Karel
- Lisý Jan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Hroznětín
A2/100048:03
15:00 (2883)
+16:20
 +3
45.1
 27.16
26.#78flagflag Pelnář Rudolf
- Lébl Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Chodov
A2/100048:25
16:00 (2905)
+16:42
 +22
44.7
 27.77
27.#112flagflag Eöllös Juraj
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110
PAMK Klatovy
A2/115049:25
19:00 (2965)
+17:42
 +1:00
43.8
 29.43
28.#5flagflag Chyška František
- Černes M.
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/Škoda49:50
17:00 (2990)
+18:07
 +25
43.4
 30.13
29.#60flagflag Sedlák Milan
- Prokop Tomáš
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/160050:24
17:00 (3024)
+18:41
 +34
43.0
 31.07
30.#3flagflag Spilka Karel
- Spilková Alena
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/Škoda50:32
14:00 (3032)
+18:49
 +8
42.8
 31.29
31.#110flagflag Kovařík Radomír
- Čvančara Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 R
RND Krušná Hora
A2/115051:05
18:00 (3065)
+19:22
 +33
42.4
 32.21
32.#155flagflag Musil Stanislav
- Klofanda Petr
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A5/200052:44
24:00 (3164)
+21:01
 +1:39
41.1
 34.95
33.#128flagflag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/115053:08
21:00 (3188)
+21:25
 +24
40.7
 35.62
34.#85flagflag Sýkora Jiří
- Sýkora Milan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Nepomuk
A2/100054:35
23:00 (3275)
+22:52
 +1:27
39.7
 38.03
35.#22flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav
- Rynda Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Blatná
STA 03-36A1/Škoda54:41
23:00 (3281)
+22:58
 +6
39.6
 38.19
36.#167flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Horynová Pavla
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Krásná Lípa
A2/115054:46
23:00 (3286)
+23:03
 +5
39.5
 38.33
37.#139flagflag Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
Autodružstvo Praha
A2/130056:06
25:00 (3366)
+24:23
 +1:20
38.6
 40.55
38.#106flagflag Strnad Jiří
- Ouředník Karel
icon
Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/115056:41
25:00 (3401)
+24:58
 +35
38.2
 41.52
39.#37flagflag Henych ml. Rudolf
- Henych st. Rudolf
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AK Sklounion Teplice
A1/Škoda56:52
26:00 (3412)
+25:09
 +11
38.1
 41.82
40.#1flagflag Burešová Eva
- Vencl Stanislav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Sprint Praha
A1/Škoda57:51
23:00 (3471)
+26:08
 +59
37.4
 43.46
41.#124flagflag Hampl Jaromír
- Kořínek Antonín
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Liberec
A2/115057:54
27:00 (3474)
+26:11
 +3
37.4
 43.54
42.#50flagflag Fuk Jiří
- Pícl Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/60058:20
27:00 (3500)
+26:37
 +26
37.1
 44.26
43.#64flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Paska Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 1
A1/160058:33
26:00 (3513)
+26:50
 +13
37.0
 44.62
44.#154flagflag Červený Jiří
- Hora Bohuslav
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Plzeň
A5/200058:38
27:00 (3518)
+26:55
 +5
36.9
 44.76
45.#63flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Procházka Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/160058:57
28:00 (3537)
+27:14
 +19
36.7
 45.29
46.#16flagflag Pistulka Ladislav
- Blažek Josef
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Pelhřimov
A1/Škoda59:00
22:00 (3540)
+27:17
 +3
36.7
 45.37
47.#150flagflag Kukelka Josef
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A5/200059:05
28:00 (3545)
+27:22
 +5
36.6
 45.51
48.#145flagflag Šibyl Vladimír
- Šibylová Alena
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/13001:00:13
28:00 (3613)
+28:30
 +1:08
36.0
 47.39
49.#27flagflag Kankrlík Vladimír
- Meloun Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A1/Škoda1:00:54
30:00 (3654)
+29:11
 +41
35.5
 48.53
50.#152flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Sklenář Milan
icon
Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A5/20001:01:50
28:00 (3710)
+30:07
 +56
35.0
 50.08
51.#55flagflag Vurm Václav
- Duspiva Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plešnice
A2/6001:06:00
31:00 (3960)
+34:17
 +4:10
32.8
 57.01
52.#54flagflag Jurka st. Oldřich
- Kozler Oldřich
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Duchcov
A2/6001:06:05
31:00 (3965)
+34:22
 +5
32.8
 57.15
53.#80flagflag Šober Karel
- Veis Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/10001:06:27
30:00 (3987)
+34:44
 +22
32.6
 57.76

Retirements

57 (57 on list)
SS2#4flagflag Polčák Miloslav
- Matoušek Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK PAL Tábor
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS2#7flagflag Tůma Václav
- Dvořák Václav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
Kovošrot Praha 10
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS3#14flagflag Mašek Petr
- Mihal Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS4#17flagflag Sever Karel
- Brož Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS5#19flagflag Štych Vladimír
- Rákos Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Kladno
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS5#20flagflag Vebr Jaroslav
- Vebrová-Francová Daniela
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS5#26flagflag Szöcs Vili
- Syrový Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Autoškola Praha 2
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS4#29flagflag Opatrný Karel
- Hora Jiří
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Zdice
A2/1000Retired
SS5#31flagflag Šelmát Stanislav
- Bárta Milan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Sedliště
A2/1150Retired
SS3#33flagflag Maršík František
- Kruntorád Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS3#34flagflag Vetiška Vladimír
- Červený Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS4#35flagflag Vavřík Jaroslav
- Vyleta Václav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Nepomuk
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS5#39flagflag Hucl Josef
- Tychtl Stanislav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ASK Plzeň
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS4#40flagflag Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/600Retired
SS5#42flagflag Drbohlav Jano
- Šecová Inka
icon
Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/600Retired
SS5#43flagflag Červenka Jiří
- Machata Jindřich
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600Retired
SS4#44flagflag Ondráček Milan
- Vltavský M.
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600Retired
SS5#45flagflag Hartl Pavel
- Řehák Bořivoj
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600Retired
SS5#46flagflag Novotný Jaroslav
- Krul Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Teplice
A2/600Retired
SS5#48flagflag Plánička Miroslav
- Hejduk Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/600Retired
SS4#51flagflag Říha Luboš
- Sýkora Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/600Retired
SS3#53flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Josef
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/600Retired
SS2#58flagflag Kundrát František
- Švarc Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Frymburk
A1/1600Retired
SS4#59flagflag Kubata Vojtěch
- Kubatová Věra
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Komařice
A1/1600Retired
SS4#77flagflag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon
Škoda 100
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1000Retired
SS4#94flagflag Svoboda Jaroslav
- Beneš Jiří
icon
Škoda 100
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/1150Retired
SS5#97flagflag Maršíček Pavel
- Maršíček Jan
icon
Škoda 100
MSK Praha
AN 28-65A2/1000Retired
SS1#98flagflag Dolák Milan
- Holubec Václav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1000Retired
SS5#102flagflag Parč Milan
- Parč Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000Retired
SS2#103flagflag Musil Ladislav
- Mattlach Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1000Retired
SS1#104flagflag Rýdl Jiří
- Váňa Josef
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Dobrovice
A2/1150Retired
SS5#107flagflag Horejš Jaroslav
- Pinta Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150Retired
SS4#109flagflag Matyásek Jan
- Hrstka Antonín
icon
Škoda 110
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1150Retired
SS5#111flagflag Zloch Milan
- Mulač Luboš
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Studený
A2/1150Retired
SS4#117flagflag Pařil Jaroslav
- Waldhauser František
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS2#120flagflag Klimánek Petr
- Klimánek Martin
icon
Škoda 110 L
MST Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS4#122flagflag Macháček Pavel
- Macháček Petr
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK ETI Březová
A2/1150Retired
SS4#126flagflag Turoň Jaroslav
- Skála Václav
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A2/1150Retired
SS4#127flagflag Matějovský Petr
- Černovský Josef
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Pražské komunikace
A2/1150Retired
SS5#133flagflag Hamerník Jan
- Hamerník Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/1150Retired
SS3#134flagflag Zeman Vladimír
- Hána Stanislav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A5/2000Retired
SS3#135flagflag Kučera Karel
- Mošnička Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Pyšely
A2/1300Retired
SS4#137flagflag Kašpar Milan
- Kubíček František
icon
Škoda 120 S
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300Retired
SS2#141flagflag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Plichta Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1300Retired
SS5#142flagflag Fencl Rudolf
- Šafránek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Závodníků Praha 10
A2/1300Retired
SS4#143flagflag Tůma Petr
- Tůma Milan
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/1300Retired
SS5#144flagflag Cink Jaroslav
- Viktora Josef
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Blatná
A2/1300Retired
SS5#146flagflag Hlůžek Václav
- Amler Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Podbořany
A2/1300Retired
SS1#147flagflag Hartman Jaroslav
- Dlesk Petr
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A2/1300Retired
SS3#148flagflag Řehák Jan
- Lačný Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/1600Retired
SS5#149flagflag Halbich Zdeněk
- Halbich Vítězslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Geodézie Liberec
A5/2000Retired
SS5#153flagflag Michálek František
- Mátl Václav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Nová Včelnice
A5/2000Retired
SS2#157flagflag Schneiberg Zdeněk
- Hrudková Blažena
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Úvaly
A5/2000Retired
SS4#160flagflag Šipla Václav
- Beran Zdeněk
icon
Moskvich 412
Kovoslužba Praha
A5/2000Retired
SS5#163flagflag Žáček Josef
- Pelc Václav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK ETI Březová
A5/2000Retired
SS5#164flagflag Maroušek Milan
- Žákovský Josef
icon
Škoda 110
ČSAD České Budějovice
A5/2000Retired
SS3#165flagflag Brabec Miroslav
- Krompaský Hubert
icon
Škoda 110
AMK ČZM Strakonice
A1/ŠkodaRetired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 4. 2014]
drivers 264 806
codrivers 384 174
events 72 083
entries 3 030 151
video 29 391
photos 595 371
car plates 953 324