11. Rallye Sigma 1979
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1979, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 180.00 km - (cancelled 14.40 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #21 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
XOB*** | A2/1600 |
1:43:55 (6235) |
95.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5/2000 |
1:44:10 (6250) |
+15 +15 |
95.4 0.09 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A5/2000 |
1:49:25 (6565) |
+5:30 +5:15 |
90.8 1.99 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A5/2000 |
1:49:49 (6589) |
+5:54 +24 |
90.5 2.14 |
||||
5. | #52 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
1:50:47 (6647) |
+6:52 +58 |
89.7 2.49 |
||||
6. | #55 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
TOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:51:18 (6678) |
+7:23 +31 |
89.3 2.68 |
|||
7. | #58 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
1:52:28 (6748) |
+8:33 +1:10 |
88.3 3.10 |
||||
8. | #60 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:52:49 (6769) |
+8:54 +21 |
88.1 3.22 |
||||
9. | #23 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A2/1600 |
1:53:36 (6816) |
+9:41 +47 |
87.5 3.51 |
||||
10. | #7 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
RVA*** | A5/2000 |
1:53:41 (6821) |
+9:46 +5 |
87.4 3.54 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:54:30 (6870) |
+10:35 +49 |
86.8 3.83 |
||||
12. | #2 |
Mařík Ladislav - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A5/2000 |
1:55:12 1:00 (6912) |
+11:17 +42 |
86.3 4.09 |
||||
13. | #65 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1300 |
1:55:42 (6942) |
+11:47 +30 |
85.9 4.27 |
||||
14. | #56 |
Markvart František - Hlávka František |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
PMD*** | A2/1300 |
1:56:09 (6969) |
+12:14 +27 |
85.5 4.43 |
|||
15. | #12 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek František |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 |
1:56:26 (6986) |
+12:31 +17 |
85.3 4.54 |
||||
16. | #9 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A5/2000 |
1:57:28 (7048) |
+13:33 +1:02 |
84.6 4.91 |
|||
17. | #61 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 |
1:58:05 (7085) |
+14:10 +37 |
84.1 5.13 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:58:27 2:00 (7107) |
+14:32 +22 |
83.9 5.27 |
||||
19. | #102 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:58:27 (7107) |
+14:32 +0 |
83.9 5.27 |
||||
20. | #101 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:59:55 (7195) |
+16:00 +1:28 |
82.9 5.80 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
2:00:41 (7241) |
+16:46 +46 |
82.3 6.07 |
||||
22. | #11 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Dudek Lubomír |
|
A5/2000 |
2:00:46 (7246) |
+16:51 +5 |
82.3 6.11 |
||||
23. | #19 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A5/2000 |
2:01:25 (7285) |
+17:30 +39 |
81.8 6.34 |
||||
24. | #22 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:01:34 (7294) |
+17:39 +9 |
81.7 6.39 |
||||
25. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
2:01:47 (7307) |
+17:52 +13 |
81.6 6.47 |
||||
26. | #36 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A2/1600 |
2:01:48 (7308) |
+17:53 +1 |
81.6 6.48 |
||||
27. | #10 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Gazdík Peter |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A5/2000 |
2:02:23 (7343) |
+18:28 +35 |
81.2 6.69 |
||||
28. | #103 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
2:02:29 (7349) |
+18:34 +6 |
81.1 6.73 |
||||
29. | #15 |
Galuška Jan - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 120 S KDPZ Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 |
2:02:34 (7354) |
+18:39 +5 |
81.1 6.76 |
||||
30. | #104 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
BME*** | A2/1000 |
2:03:04 (7384) |
+19:09 +30 |
80.7 6.94 |
|||
30. | #68 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
2:03:04 (7384) |
+19:09 +0 |
80.7 6.94 |
||||
32. | #88 |
Škola František - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
2:03:14 (7394) |
+19:19 +10 |
80.6 7.00 |
||||
32. | #76 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
2:03:14 (7394) |
+19:19 +0 |
80.6 7.00 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:03:27 (7407) |
+19:32 +13 |
80.5 7.08 |
||||
35. | #8 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A5/2000 |
2:03:38 (7418) |
+19:43 +11 |
80.4 7.14 |
|||
36. | #31 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Hraničář Cheb |
A2/1600 |
2:03:47 (7427) |
+19:52 +9 |
80.3 7.20 |
||||
37. | #35 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 |
2:04:16 4:30 (7456) |
+20:21 +29 |
80.0 7.37 |
||||
38. | #73 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 |
2:04:53 (7493) |
+20:58 +37 |
79.6 7.60 |
|||
39. | #28 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:33 1:00 (7533) |
+21:38 +40 |
79.1 7.84 |
|||
40. | #83 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
2:05:38 (7538) |
+21:43 +5 |
79.1 7.87 |
||||
41. | #81 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
2:05:43 (7543) |
+21:48 +5 |
79.0 7.90 |
||||
42. | #106 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABK*** | A2/1000 |
2:05:58 (7558) |
+22:03 +15 |
78.9 7.99 |
|||
43. | #62 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
2:06:01 (7561) |
+22:06 +3 |
78.8 8.01 |
||||
44. | #78 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
2:06:04 (7564) |
+22:09 +3 |
78.8 8.03 |
||||
45. | #93 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
2:06:35 (7595) |
+22:40 +31 |
78.5 8.21 |
||||
46. | #115 |
Šofr Pavel - Kramář Ota |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
2:06:47 (7607) |
+22:52 +12 |
78.4 8.29 |
||||
47. | #120 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
2:07:17 (7637) |
+23:22 +30 |
78.1 8.47 |
||||
48. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
2:08:11 (7691) |
+24:16 +54 |
77.5 8.79 |
||||
49. | #110 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L VÚMV Praha |
A2/1000 |
2:08:37 (7717) |
+24:42 +26 |
77.3 8.95 |
||||
50. | #99 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:08:43 (7723) |
+24:48 +6 |
77.2 8.99 |
||||
51. | #94 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 |
2:09:06 (7746) |
+25:11 +23 |
77.0 9.12 |
||||
52. | #111 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Frymburk |
A2/1000 |
2:09:16 (7756) |
+25:21 +10 |
76.9 9.18 |
||||
53. | #105 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
2:09:20 (7760) |
+25:25 +4 |
76.8 9.21 |
||||
54. | #16 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
A5/2000 |
2:09:21 (7761) |
+25:26 +1 |
76.8 9.21 |
||||
55. | #17 |
Březina Petr - Eliáš Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 |
2:09:41 1:00 (7781) |
+25:46 +20 |
76.6 9.34 |
||||
56. | #108 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Dřevo Josef |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
2:10:01 (7801) |
+26:06 +20 |
76.4 9.46 |
|||
57. | #44 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A2/1600 |
2:11:27 1:00 (7887) |
+27:32 +1:26 |
75.6 9.98 |
||||
58. | #85 |
Dlouhý Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:11:28 2:00 (7888) |
+27:33 +1 |
75.6 9.98 |
||||
59. | #119 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:12:02 (7922) |
+28:07 +34 |
75.3 10.19 |
|||
60. | #87 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 |
2:12:38 (7958) |
+28:43 +36 |
74.9 10.40 |
||||
61. | #107 |
Bůva Jiří - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:13:17 (7997) |
+29:22 +39 |
74.5 10.64 |
||||
62. | #123 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
2:13:48 (8028) |
+29:53 +31 |
74.3 10.83 |
||||
63. | #42 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Radola |
A2/1600 |
2:13:55 (8035) |
+30:00 +7 |
74.2 10.87 |
||||
64. | #39 |
Pokorný - Dačev Ivan |
|
A2/1600 |
2:14:36 (8076) |
+30:41 +41 |
73.8 11.12 |
||||
65. | #92 |
Székely Vladimír - Norek Jozef |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
2:15:09 5:00 (8109) |
+31:14 +33 |
73.5 11.32 |
||||
66. | #121 |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 |
2:15:17 (8117) |
+31:22 +8 |
73.4 11.36 |
||||
67. | #86 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:16:10 (8170) |
+32:15 +53 |
73.0 11.68 |
||||
68. | #41 |
Šén Jiří - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:17:39 (8259) |
+33:44 +1:29 |
72.2 12.22 |
||||
69. | #40 |
Šariščan Ladislav - Čerňák Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 |
2:17:42 (8262) |
+33:47 +3 |
72.2 12.24 |
||||
70. | #127 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
2:20:19 6:00 (8419) |
+36:24 +2:37 |
70.8 13.19 |
||||
71. | #117 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
2:24:56 (8696) |
+41:01 +4:37 |
68.6 14.86 |
||||
72. | #114 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Přerov |
A2/1000 |
2:25:42 (8742) |
+41:47 +46 |
68.2 15.14 |
||||
73. | #79 |
Kolín Jan - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:27:41 (8861) |
+43:46 +1:59 |
67.3 15.86 |
||||
74. | #84 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel |
|
A5/2000 |
2:27:44 31:00 (8864) |
+43:49 +3 |
67.3 15.88 |
||||
75. | #113 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman Stanislav |
Fiat 127 AMK Levoča |
A2/1000 |
2:28:41 0:20 (8921) |
+44:46 +57 |
66.8 16.22 |
||||
76. | #126 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:33:36 (9216) |
+49:41 +4:55 |
64.7 18.00 |
||||
77. | #64 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:45:25 26:00 (9925) |
+1:01:30 +11:49 |
60.1 22.28 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS9 | #1 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #6 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
CHA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #13 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
KED*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #32 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Kuna Michal - Bělek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #45 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBB*** | A2/1300 | Oil leak | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Císař Antonín - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #53 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #54 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
JCB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #69 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Jánské Lázně |
TUA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #72 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #74 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #77 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #82 |
Šolar Václav - Hadrávek Václav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #95 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #96 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #97 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #98 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #122 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #125 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #130 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #131 |
Kročil Milan - Němeček |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 8. 2013]