53. Critérium des Cévennes 2010
21. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 199.64 km • total distance including road sections - 743.63 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 83 (83 on list)
1. | #6 |
Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AW-***
|
A7S |
2:10:45.6 |
91.6 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Peugeot 307 WRC GPC Motorsport |
305***
|
A8W |
2:11:57.6 |
+1:12.0 +1:12.0 |
90.8 0.36 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S |
2:15:56.6 |
+5:11.0 +3:59.0 |
88.1 1.56 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier |
Ford Fiesta S2000 Team EMAP Yacco |
AR-***
|
A7S |
2:16:38.5 |
+5:52.9 +41.9 |
87.7 1.77 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Team FJ.com |
X21***
|
A8W |
2:17:34.5 |
+6:48.9 +56.0 |
87.1 2.05 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel - Dalta |
935***
|
R3 |
2:19:04.7 |
+8:19.1 +1:30.2 |
86.1 2.50 |
|||
7. | #46 |
Margarot Loïc - Margarot Maurice |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
628***
|
A7K |
2:21:41.8 |
+10:56.2 +2:37.1 |
84.5 3.29 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
AX-***
|
R3 |
2:22:00.9 1:50 |
+11:15.3 +19.1 |
84.3 3.38 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
598*** | F2/14 |
2:22:53.7 |
+12:08.1 +52.8 |
83.8 3.65 |
|||
10. | #152 |
Garcia Morgan - Lasne Romuald |
Peugeot 206 XS |
679***
|
F2/13 |
2:23:19.3 |
+12:33.7 +25.6 |
83.6 3.78 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Moreau Gabin |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AM-***
|
R2 |
2:23:33.9 1:00 |
+12:48.3 +14.6 |
83.4 3.85 |
|||
12. | #67 |
Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:23:51.8 |
+13:06.2 +17.9 |
83.3 3.94 |
||||
13. | #41 |
Pueyo Philippe - Rouche Nathalie |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
2:24:35.7 |
+13:50.1 +43.9 |
82.8 4.16 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Michal Fabien - Michal Arnaud |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
845***
|
R2 |
2:24:42.4 |
+13:56.8 +6.7 |
82.8 4.19 |
|||
15. | #71 |
Malta Julien - Portales Anne |
Peugeot 206 RC |
102***
|
A7 |
2:24:55.3 |
+14:09.7 +12.9 |
82.7 4.26 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Biasion Mathieu - Coquard Philippe |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:27:40.4 |
+16:54.8 +2:45.1 |
81.1 5.08 |
|||
17. | #56 |
Bergogne Cyril - Trebuchon Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi |
848***
|
N4 |
2:29:34.9 |
+18:49.3 +1:54.5 |
80.1 5.66 |
|||
18. | #70 |
Verdier Jérôme - Bertrand Karine |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
785***
|
R2 |
2:29:48.0 |
+19:02.4 +13.1 |
80.0 5.72 |
|||
19. | #44 |
Balcou Nicolas - Ollier Jean-Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
886***
|
A7K |
2:29:53.8 |
+19:08.2 +5.8 |
79.9 5.75 |
|||
20. | #149 |
Coste Kévin - Hamza Alain |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
140*** | F2/13 |
2:30:00.4 |
+19:14.8 +6.6 |
79.9 5.78 |
|||
21. | #19 |
Coria Franck - Marquez Eric |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
653***
|
A6K |
2:31:12.6 |
+20:27.0 +1:12.2 |
79.2 6.15 |
|||
22. | #25 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
EA ***
|
R2 |
2:31:14.2 |
+20:28.6 +1.6 |
79.2 6.15 |
|||
23. | #23 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Team 2HP Compétition |
94 ***
|
R2 |
2:32:35.2 |
+21:49.6 +1:21.0 |
78.5 6.56 |
|||
24. | #127 |
Viougeas Nicolas - Larguier Stéphan |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:33:04.4 |
+22:18.8 +29.2 |
78.3 6.71 |
||||
25. | #109 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - "Trescoule" |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
593*** | N3 |
2:33:12.3 0:40 |
+22:26.7 +7.9 |
78.2 6.75 |
|||
26. | #163 |
Redoulez Romain - Marty Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
934*** | N2 |
2:33:20.8 |
+22:35.2 +8.5 |
78.1 6.79 |
|||
27. | #69 |
Tanci Pierre - Martini Eric |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
764***
|
R2 |
2:33:22.7 |
+22:37.1 +1.9 |
78.1 6.80 |
|||
28. | #115 |
Cozza Alessandro - Pages Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:33:31.0 |
+22:45.4 +8.3 |
78.0 6.84 |
||||
29. | #164 |
Tortorici Anthony - Anthérieu Valérie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
672*** | N2 |
2:33:39.5 |
+22:53.9 +8.5 |
78.0 6.88 |
|||
30. | #82 |
Lacruz Olivier - Michel Martial |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:34:09.0 |
+23:23.4 +29.5 |
77.7 7.03 |
||||
31. | #110 |
Campoy Laurent - Molinier Pierre |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
2:34:12.6 |
+23:27.0 +3.6 |
77.7 7.05 |
|||
32. | #55 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
490***
|
GT9 |
2:34:21.3 |
+23:35.7 +8.7 |
77.6 7.09 |
|||
33. | #66 |
Redon Gaëtan - Redon Philippe |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AN-***
|
R2 |
2:34:27.7 |
+23:42.1 +6.4 |
77.5 7.12 |
|||
34. | #147 |
Vinel Jérôme - Lieffroy Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
2:34:51.9 |
+24:06.3 +24.2 |
77.3 7.24 |
||||
35. | #88 |
Causse Sébastien - Voisin Lionel |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
2:35:13.1 0:20 |
+24:27.5 +21.2 |
77.2 7.35 |
||||
36. | #17 |
Vayssettes Fabrice - Eustaquio Philippe |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
459***
|
GT10 |
2:35:44.0 |
+24:58.4 +30.9 |
76.9 7.51 |
|||
37. | #134 |
Rouquayrol Christophe - Lugand Jean-Denis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
756*** | A6 |
2:35:47.2 |
+25:01.6 +3.2 |
76.9 7.52 |
|||
38. | #49 |
Varnakiotis Konstantinos - Bokaris Efthimios |
Renault Clio R3 |
ELP*** | R3 |
2:35:50.7 |
+25:05.1 +3.5 |
76.9 7.54 |
|||
39. | #30 |
Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
168***
|
N2 |
2:36:00.5 |
+25:14.9 +9.8 |
76.8 7.59 |
|||
40. | #73 |
Cabanon Gérald - Emery David |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
2:36:23.1 |
+25:37.5 +22.6 |
76.6 7.70 |
||||
41. | #53 |
Rizo Thomas - Salel Damien |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
2:37:31.5 |
+26:45.9 +1:08.4 |
76.0 8.04 |
|||
42. | #64 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Bonicel Adrien |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AX-***
|
R2 |
2:37:31.9 |
+26:46.3 +0.4 |
76.0 8.05 |
|||
43. | #159 |
Albert Andreas - Duchamp Maryan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
849*** | N2 |
2:37:33.4 |
+26:47.8 +1.5 |
76.0 8.05 |
|||
44. | #31 |
Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
AC-***
|
N2 |
2:38:24.5 |
+27:38.9 +51.1 |
75.6 8.31 |
|||
45. | #37 |
Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
305***
|
N2 |
2:38:25.9 |
+27:40.3 +1.4 |
75.6 8.32 |
|||
46. | #128 |
Campoy Francis - Delrieu Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:38:37.5 |
+27:51.9 +11.6 |
75.5 8.37 |
||||
47. | #172 |
Garcia Sébastien - Marquier Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
195*** | N1 |
2:39:10.5 |
+28:24.9 +33.0 |
75.3 8.54 |
|||
48. | #32 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
AK-***
|
N2 |
2:39:11.3 |
+28:25.7 +0.8 |
75.2 8.54 |
|||
49. | #141 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
812*** | A5 |
2:39:30.9 |
+28:45.3 +19.6 |
75.1 8.64 |
|||
50. | #132 |
Perier Gauthier - Bourgade Damien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
AL-*** | A6 |
2:39:33.0 |
+28:47.4 +2.1 |
75.1 8.65 |
|||
51. | #174 |
Serre Mathieu - Agranier Justine |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:40:36.3 0:30 |
+29:50.7 +1:03.3 |
74.6 8.97 |
||||
52. | #135 |
Zazurca Guillaume - Maillé Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:41:17.2 |
+30:31.6 +40.9 |
74.3 9.17 |
||||
53. | #170 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Hurtado-Arcuri Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
106*** | N1 |
2:41:20.2 |
+30:34.6 +3.0 |
74.2 9.19 |
|||
54. | #131 |
Genty Pascal - Genty Evelyne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:41:42.7 |
+30:57.1 +22.5 |
74.1 9.30 |
||||
55. | #142 |
Maurel Pascal - Cusin Stéphanie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
A5 |
2:41:47.1 |
+31:01.5 +4.4 |
74.0 9.32 |
|||
56. | #133 |
Plan Michel - Plan Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:42:27.2 |
+31:41.6 +40.1 |
73.7 9.53 |
||||
57. | #58 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565*** | N4 |
2:42:47.3 |
+32:01.7 +20.1 |
73.6 9.63 |
|||
58. | #74 |
Canut Sylvain - Amblard Aurélien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:42:59.1 |
+32:13.5 +11.8 |
73.5 9.68 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Ferrari Marco - Villani Jean-René |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
416*** | A6 |
2:43:25.6 |
+32:40.0 +26.5 |
73.3 9.82 |
|||
60. | #138 |
Breuil Emeline - Chantelauze Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
899*** | A5 |
2:43:27.0 |
+32:41.4 +1.4 |
73.3 9.82 |
|||
61. | #103 |
Saquer Hervé - Lafitte Marc |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:43:39.9 |
+32:54.3 +12.9 |
73.2 9.89 |
||||
62. | #124 |
Santiago Olivier - Valour Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:44:06.8 |
+33:21.2 +26.9 |
73.0 10.02 |
||||
63. | #48 |
Gandou Jacques - Garcia-Gandou Carole |
Renault Clio R3 |
AG-*** | R3 |
2:44:15.3 |
+33:29.7 +8.5 |
72.9 10.07 |
|||
64. | #86 |
Burgos Guillaume - Kint Laurent |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:44:18.4 |
+33:32.8 +3.1 |
72.9 10.08 |
||||
65. | #18 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Theveny Christian |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
KR5***
|
N4 |
2:44:22.6 |
+33:37.0 +4.2 |
72.9 10.10 |
|||
66. | #34 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Schilchter Kévin |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
AN-***
|
N2 |
2:44:37.8 2:30 |
+33:52.2 +15.2 |
72.8 10.18 |
|||
67. | #36 |
Guibert Sébastien - Robinet Michel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
AC-***
|
N2 |
2:45:19.6 |
+34:34.0 +41.8 |
72.5 10.39 |
|||
68. | #139 |
Chambon Patrick - Giraud Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:45:35.0 |
+34:49.4 +15.4 |
72.3 10.47 |
||||
69. | #129 |
Crepin Maude - Perez Laëtitia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
258*** | A6 |
2:45:58.4 |
+35:12.8 +23.4 |
72.2 10.58 |
|||
70. | #167 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Sassi Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
93 *** | F2/12 |
2:46:36.3 |
+35:50.7 +37.9 |
71.9 10.77 |
|||
71. | #84 |
Authebon Gérard - Perrier Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
825*** | F2/14 |
2:46:52.6 1:50 |
+36:07.0 +16.3 |
71.8 10.85 |
|||
72. | #160 |
Amouroux Bernard - Pelat Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:46:54.5 |
+36:08.9 +1.9 |
71.8 10.86 |
||||
73. | #77 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Chauvet Fabien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
757*** | A7 |
2:47:29.9 |
+36:44.3 +35.4 |
71.5 11.04 |
|||
74. | #155 |
Robion Jérôme - Hureau Julien |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:48:05.7 |
+37:20.1 +35.8 |
71.3 11.22 |
||||
75. | #27 |
Deriémont Patrice - Pomares Régis |
Seat Ibiza |
326***
|
F2/14 |
2:48:53.8 |
+38:08.2 +48.1 |
70.9 11.46 |
|||
76. | #158 |
Dubanchet Sébastien - Farlay Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:51:20.5 |
+40:34.9 +2:26.7 |
69.9 12.20 |
||||
77. | #38 |
Favre-Miville Vincent - Breynat Vincent |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
N2 |
2:53:32.2 2:00 |
+42:46.6 +2:11.7 |
69.0 12.86 |
|||
78. | #28 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Fulcrand Benoît |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Team Chazel - Dalta |
268***
|
N3 |
2:57:00.2 |
+46:14.6 +3:28.0 |
67.7 13.90 |
|||
79. | #54 |
Cuenin Pascal - Louis Lionel |
Porsche 968 CS |
101*** | GT10 |
2:57:32.1 |
+46:46.5 +31.9 |
67.5 14.06 |
|||
80. | #76 |
Mostrag André - Lelarge Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
940*** | A7 |
3:01:11.4 |
+50:25.8 +3:39.3 |
66.1 15.16 |
|||
81. | #112 |
Bourgade Hugues - Hermand Xavier |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
3:04:38.0 |
+53:52.4 +3:26.6 |
64.9 16.19 |
||||
82. | #39 |
Partal Pierrot - Peirone Sylvain |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
BB-***
|
N2 |
3:11:39.1 |
+1:00:53.5 +7:01.1 |
62.5 18.30 |
|||
83. |
#33 [SR] |
Carminati Boris - Nicolet Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
348***
|
N2 |
7:52:09.0 4:39:37 |
+5:41:23.4 +4:40:29.9 |
25.4 102.60 |
|||
Retirements
75 (75 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #2 |
Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 307 WRC |
862***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #8 |
Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
81 ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #9 |
Dub Clément - Mazoyer Pierre |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 GPC Motorsport |
575***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #11 |
Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup |
RW-***
|
GT+16 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel - Dalta |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Humbert Steve - Bonhomme Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
195***
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Massé Antoine - Jarry Thomas | Suzuki Swift Sport |
AD-***
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Cyril | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 365*** | A7K | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #43 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 106 |
563***
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #45 |
Carminati André - Carminati Jennifer | Renault Clio Maxi | 613*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #47 |
Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi |
098***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Virazel Sébastien - Obrecht Justine | Renault Clio R3 |
758***
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #57 |
Soulié Jean-Pierre - Pomarès Anne-Marie | Subaru Impreza STi | 182*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Vuillemin David - Maille Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Loustalniau Pierre - Catterini Benoît | Citroën C2 S1600 |
801***
|
A6K | Over time limit | |||||
SS11 | #62 |
Fernandes Christophe - Rouquairol Rémi | Citroën Saxo S1600 |
791***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #65 |
Vauclare Jean-Luc - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #68 |
Guillon Jean-Luc - Guillon Thibault | Citroën C2 R2 | AY-*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #72 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | Peugeot 206 GT |
969***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #75 |
Legrand Vincent - Briand Benjamin | Peugeot 206 RC | 677*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #78 |
Nicolas Dorian - Sarreaud Valentin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
AR-***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #79 |
Saunier Julien - Pomares Fabien | Renault Clio Williams |
AN-***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #80 |
Solanet Guillaume - Gimenes Marie | Peugeot 306 S16 |
509***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #81 |
Azema Olivier - Artero Franck | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
760***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #83 |
Royer Fabrice - Ollie Camille | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #85 |
Baille Yannick - Saint-Leger Florent | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Campoy Gines - Villaret Aurélien | Peugeot 206 CC | 841*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Debailles Sébastien - Auque Damien | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Ducros Thierry - Bergon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #91 |
Dufour Serge - Robert Mickaël | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 836*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #92 |
Dupont Philippe - Rouviere Patrice | Citroën ZX 16V | 211*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #93 |
Guedj François - George Nicolas | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #94 |
Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Landry Jérôme - Fournier Jérémy | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #98 |
Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 880*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #99 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David | Renault Clio | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Rizo Guillaume - Rizo Mickaël | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #101 |
Roques Julian - Lopez Adrien | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Rouquille Paul - Caillard Sébastien | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Segura Marc - Mouls Alexia | Renault 11 Turbo | 353*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #105 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Cédric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 990*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #106 |
Jaussaud Bernard - Jaussaud Laure | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Triaire Daniel - Garcia Romain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 597*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #108 |
Capmal Nicolas - Beylouni Romain | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 468*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #111 |
Védrines Aimé - Dezan Jean-Charles | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #113 |
Coste Cédric - Corrochano Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #114 |
Chabert Cédric - Costes François | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #116 |
Delpuech Arnaud - Fresnedo Sandra | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Gabinel Christophe - Labatut Julien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #118 |
Lamolle Sylvain - Paloc Laurent | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Neaud Stéphane - Franco Manuel | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #122 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Schlienger Cyril | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #125 |
Trevis Philippe - Saidia Aziz | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #126 |
Trivino Yohann - Fournier Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
98 ***
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #136 |
Liquette André - Hornung Sébastien | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #137 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Vialettes Franck | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Lassalle Emmanuel - Garcia Fabien | Peugeot 106 XSi | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #143 |
Santarelli Philippe - Marquier Christophe | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #144 |
Santarelli Thomas - Tondut Jérémy | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #145 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Paturet Caroline | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #146 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #148 |
Saint-Léger Laurent - Dou Catherine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
811***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #150 |
Fra Jonathan - Guillaume Renaud | Peugeot 206 XS |
AN-***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #151 |
Frontier Frédéric - Abadie Sabine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 352*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #154 |
Lara Thomas - Casteil Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #161 |
Balester Anthony - Boschetto Thomas | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #162 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 |
253***
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #165 |
Bernard Jérémy - Pelissier Geoffrey | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 635*** | F2/12 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #168 |
Segarra Cédric - Maurel Alexandre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #171 |
Donnee Cédric - Graffant Damien | Citroën AX Sport | 830*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #173 |
Nadal Pierrot - Segondy Christophe | Peugeot 106 XSi | 905*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #175 |
Veyrier Laurent - Mary Vincent | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #176 |
Volle Stéphan - Blanco Rémi | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #177 |
Zappacosta Nathanaël - Terme Ruben | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #178 |
Cellier Gérald - Ponce Guillaume | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 463*** | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 10. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [6. 6. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [6. 6. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 12. 2018]