Rallye Bergring Teterow
Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
20. 7. 2024, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #4 • Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
12. 8. 2023, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/43 • gravel 34,00 km
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:50.7 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Schulze Cornell | Subaru Impreza GT | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:14.4 | ||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:17.0 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Schulze Cornell | Subaru Impreza GT | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:14.4 | ||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 26:24.9 | ||
3. | Raupach André - Wildgrube Clara | Toyota GR Yaris | 26:54.0 |
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:50.7 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Knüpfer Paul | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 26:03.3 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 26:24.9 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Selzer Andrea | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:07.7 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:13.1 | |||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Standke Normen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:56.0 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Selzer Andrea | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:07.7 | ||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 26:24.9 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:54.1 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 26:24.9 | ||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:54.1 | ||
3. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 27:27.4 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • Schotter Cup #3 (coef 1) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
16. 7. 2022, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 51/42 • gravel 35,00 km - (cancelled 9,30 km)
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:04.1 | |||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:15.0 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:21.2 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:36.8 | |||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 19:10.4 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 19:26.1 |
1. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:04.1 | |||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:15.0 | |||
3. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 19:10.4 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:08.7 | ||
2. | von Fritschen Uwe - Baumann Andreas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 20:38.1 | |||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:47.5 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:08.7 | ||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 20:15.5 | |||
3. | Wegel Dustin - Weiser Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 20:25.1 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 20:15.5 | |||
2. | Gutewort Tobias - Schimmel Alexandra | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:03.7 | |||
3. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 22:20.7 |
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
13. 7. 2019, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/41 • gravel
1. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:35.60 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:47.06 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Möhrpahl Heinke | Opel Astra G OPC | 27:07.80 |
1. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:35.60 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:47.06 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Möhrpahl Heinke | Opel Astra G OPC | 27:07.80 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:47.06 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Helm Winny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:21.15 | ||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28:55.87 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:47.06 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Möhrpahl Heinke | Opel Astra G OPC | 27:07.80 | |||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Helm Winny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:21.15 |
1. | Gutewort Tobias - Scheer Andreas | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:46.92 | |||
2. | Günl Steffen - Heise Thomas | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 29:56.36 | ||
3. | Zischkale Frank - Derda Benjamin | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:26.02 |
Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4 • ITRM #4
14. 7. 2018, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/39 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 24:43.9 | ||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.6 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 25:33.1 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:27.4 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:27.4 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:50.1 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:27.4 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:50.1 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 28:26.2 | |||
2. | Zischkale Frank - Derda Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | Chemnitzer AMC | 28:46.7 | ||
3. | Gutewort Tobias - Derda Benjamin | BMW 318 iS E30 | Chemnitzer AMC | 28:56.1 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 30:59.8 | ||
2. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 34:32.3 |
Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
8. 7. 2017, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 34/28 • gravel
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:07.02 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 25:26.49 | ||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:41.79 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 25:26.49 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:04.56 | |||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:20.37 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:20.37 | ||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 26:58.33 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:51.21 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:04.56 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:20.37 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 26:58.33 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 27:57.10 |
Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
2. 7. 2016, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 59/44 • gravel 35.00 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:33.9 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:57.2 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 | ||
2. | Figel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:50.5 | |||
3. | Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 28:07.1 |
1. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 28:44.9 | ||
2. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 29:37.9 | |||
3. | Bauer Andreas - Groß Volker | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 30:09.2 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 | ||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:13.4 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 28:18.9 |
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 28:13.4 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 30:37.7 | ||
3. | Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 33:09.8 |
Schotter Cup #4
27. 6. 2015, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 49/38 • gravel 35.00 km
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:40.7 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:05.7 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:09.9 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:40.7 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:09.9 | ||
3. | Fajdzel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:25.7 |