San Marino Rally
ERC #16 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Serravalle • entries/finish - 93/53 • gravel 236,26 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Errepi Racing | 3:05:20.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:09:03.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:09:03.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:09:21.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 3:09:58.5 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:00:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 3:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Aimont Racing Team | 3:03:46.9 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 3:11:50.7 | |||
2. | Acerbis Guido - Mometti Roberto | Subaru Impreza STi | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 3:12:23.2 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Williamson Carl | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Motoring Club | 3:12:50.8 |
1. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:09:12.6 | |||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:09:58.2 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 3:10:41.3 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Stefanelli Silvio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:11:23.1 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:59.4 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 3:12:44.4 |
ERC #15 (coef 10) • Italy #6 • Italy S1600 #6 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #4 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #3 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #6 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #6
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Dogana • entries/finish - 99/58 • gravel 234,13 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:02:01.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | TRT srl | 3:02:31.1 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:03:00.3 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:53:52.2 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:06.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:57:29.9 |
1. | Martinis Fabrizio - Zambiasi Lucia | Opel Astra G OPC | 3:10:35.6 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 3:10:41.7 | ||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 3:20:30.3 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Ricci Fabio | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 3:10:44.3 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:12:05.8 | |||
3. | Brunello Demitri - Dalla Costa Gianpietro | Seat Ibiza TDI | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 3:14:10.2 |
1. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Mitos Racing | 3:20:29.2 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Vimotorsport | 3:21:27.7 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 3:23:17.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:02:01.8 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:03:00.3 | ||
3. | Vagnini Jader - Valle Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Errepi Racing | 3:06:58.3 |
ERC #17 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 3) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #4 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #4
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Dogana • entries/finish - 109/56 • gravel 234,81 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Mirano Rally | 3:13:23.4 | ||
2. | "Grizzly" - Leso Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Valpolicella Corse | 3:13:53.1 | ||
3. | Casadei Paolo - Bertini Flavio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | San Marino | 3:19:39.0 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 3:14:44.7 | ||
2. | Petracci Lucio - Onofri Carlo | Opel Astra G OPC | Maverik Rally Team | 3:40:10.9 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Geninatti Vanda | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:07:28.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:43.1 | ||
3. | Maselli Andrea - Brendani Roberta | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 3:12:34.7 |
1. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:27:20.1 | |||
2. | Cesaro Leonardo - Giordano Salvatore | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:27:55.8 | |||
3. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Zegna Marco | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 3:29:36.0 |
ERC #16 (coef 10) • Italy #3 • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, San Marino • entries/finish - 50/26 • gravel 237,22 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:57:28.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 3:00:42.5 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 3:00:52.8 |
ERC #18 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, San Marino • entries/finish - 65/35 • gravel 238,40 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Gardemeister Toni - Lukander Paavo | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:05.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Gardemeister Toni - Lukander Paavo | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:05.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:54.6 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:53:28.1 |
ERC #17 (coef 10) • Italy #4 • Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #4 (coef 2)
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 256,51 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21.1 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:12:25.1 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:46.6 |
ERC #19 (coef 10) • Italy #5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1997, San Marino • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel 229,97 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:22:54 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:23:21 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:23:30 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:04:22 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:05:48 |
ERC #48 (coef 10) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6
27. 10. – 29. 10. 1995, San Marino • entries/finish - 88/36 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:39:18 | ||
2. | Dracone Paolo - Imperio Nicolò | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:44:07 |
ERC #46 (coef 10) • ERC 2-litre Cup (coef 10) • Italy Promotion #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I)
27. 10. – 30. 10. 1994, San Marino • San Marino Racing Organization • entries/finish - 115/32 • gravel 275,41 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
1. | Sottile Sandro - De Rizzo Luca | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 4:13:13 | ||
2. | Gaetti Marcello - Ghirri Alessandra | Opel Corsa GSi | Modena Corse | 4:17:59 | ||
3. | Ghiringhelli Roberto - Calamai Davide | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 4:18:53 |
Only first leg valid for Italy Promotion and Trofeo Rally Terra
ERC #46 (coef 10)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, San Marino • entries/finish - 108/44 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
ERC #43 (coef 10) • Aperol (I) #14 (coef 2)
6. 11. – 8. 11. 1992, San Marino • entries/finish - 134/67 • gravel
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:02:16 | |||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Day Srl | 3:03:58 |
ERC #43 (coef 10) • Aperol (I) #16 (coef 2)
7. 11. – 10. 11. 1991, San Marino • entries/finish - 123/46 • gravel 290,19 km
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:45:24 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:46:12 |
ERC #45 (coef 10) • Italy #22 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 2)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, San Marino • entries/finish - 113/44 • gravel
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Ciceri Fabio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:29:43 | ||
2. | Morandini Carlo - Laurent Giacomo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:37:55 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:39:35 |
ERC #44 (coef 10) • Alpe Adria Cup • Italy #22 (coef 1)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1989, San Marino • entries/finish - 70/32 • gravel
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:36 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:47 | |||
3. | Deila Romeo - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:48:27 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Mari Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:36 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Larcher Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:40:47 | |||
3. | Deila Romeo - Imperio Nicolò | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:48:27 |
ERC #8 (coef 3) • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Italy #3 (coef 2)
7. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, San Marino • entries/finish - 86/32 • gravel
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
1. | Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | 4:30:43 | |||
2. | Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František | Škoda 130 L | 4:32:43 | |||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 L | 4:32:59 |
1. | De Martini Paola - Gibellini Umberta | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:07:04 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Zumelli Luisa | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Engineering | 4:13:09 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Astra Engineering | 4:14:25 |
ERC #6 (coef 3) • Italy #2 (coef 1)
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, San Marino • entries/finish - 52/21 • gravel 326,34 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:15:16 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:15:41 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:19:46 |
ERC #47 (coef 2)
6. 11. – 9. 11. 1986, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/25 • gravel - asphalt 350,00 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:47:49 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:48:32 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Ricci | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 3:55:50 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:47:49 | ||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:48:32 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Ricci | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 3:55:50 |
Start List not avaiable -> Entries from Entry List
ERC #48 (coef 2)
8. 11. – 10. 11. 1985, San Marino • entries/finish - 62/23 • gravel 593,00 km
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 4:16:01 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:19:38 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:26:52 |
1. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | San Marino | 4:16:01 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:19:38 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi 80 Quattro | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:26:52 |
ERC #49 (coef 3) • Italy Open #8 (coef 1)
9. 11. – 11. 11. 1984, San Marino • entries/finish - 55/23 • gravel 663,00 km
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:10:24 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Short Phil | Audi Quattro A2 | 7:13:02 | |||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:17:15 |
ERC #44 (coef 3) • Italy #9 (coef 5)
10. 11. – 12. 11. 1983, San Marino • entries/finish - 71/23 • gravel
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:44:40 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 7:50:52 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:51:32 |
ERC #45 (coef 2) • Mitropa #7 • Italy #11 (coef 3)
11. 11. – 14. 11. 1982, San Marino • entries/finish - 77/30 • gravel
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:19:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:22:00 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:29:55 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:34:01 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:34:01 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:31:50 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:33:10 | |||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 5:35:54 |
ERC #45 (coef 1) • Italy #11 (coef 5) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 4)
7. 11. – 9. 11. 1980, San Marino • entries/finish - 89/45 • gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:13:28 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:13:32 | ||
3. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 4:16:15 |
1. | Chiomio Luigi - Pellegrino Marco | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:00:57 | |||
2. | Icardi Giampaolo - Casavecchia Renzo | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:14:13 | |||
3. | Arena Lorenzo - Vanni | Peugeot 104 ZS | 5:22:20 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
1. | Bisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli Arturo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:11:19 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:15:35 | |||
3. | De Eccher Claudio - Salvador Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 6:26:39 |
22 teams completed the rally. As from P23 teams retired during leg 2 but where officially classified.