Rally del Ciocco
Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 • Italy Promotion #1 • Italy R1 #1 • Nazionale Zona 7 #1 (coef 2) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #1 • Suzuki Cup (I) #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - 107/84 • asphalt 105,87 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:11:05.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:11:30.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:11:33.6 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:11:05.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | T-Racing | 1:11:30.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:11:33.6 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Moriconi Massimo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BB Competition | 1:16:37.3 | ||
2. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ancillotti Cosimo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:18:18.5 | |||
3. | Di Pietro Gabriel - Dresti Andrea | Renault Clio Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:18:20.6 |
1. | Signor Marco - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:12:01.4 | ||
2. | Bottarelli Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:12:14.0 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:12:24.5 |
1. | Catalini Gabriele - Rossi Maicol | Renault Clio Rally5 | Costa Ovest Racing | 1:22:19.4 | ||
2. | Tonarelli Filippo - Riterini Federico | Renault Clio Rally5 | Due Effe Corse | 1:22:26.0 | ||
3. | Zanotti Maira - Bernardi Tania | Renault Clio Rally5 | Eurosport | 1:22:34.5 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gieffe Promotor | 1:13:31.1 | ||
2. | Tosi Gianluca - Del Barba Alessandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:14:03.5 | ||
3. | "Ciava" - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:15:22.8 |
1. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:25:38.5 | |||
2. | Dallapiccola Sebastian - Andrian Fabio | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:25:57.5 | |||
3. | Forneris Alessandro - Rodighiero Mattia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:26:37.0 |
1. | De Antoni Edoardo - Mauri Federica | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | La Superba | 1:17:15.3 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Brachi Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:17:41.0 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sport Management | 1:18:02.9 |
A 22-year-old spectator, Alessandro Valletta, passed away 10 days after the rally, after being hit by the wheel lost by crew #49 in SS8.
Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #1 • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2023 • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - 76/67 • asphalt 100,67 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:07:46.4 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:08:08.9 | ||
3. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:08:23.5 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:07:46.4 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:08:08.9 | ||
3. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:08:23.5 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Moriconi Massimo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:12:41.8 | ||
2. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Lombardi Chiara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CST Sport | 1:13:16.5 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Romei Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:13:45.6 |
1. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:08:23.5 | ||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 1:08:39.0 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:08:43.2 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:19:49.5 | ||
2. | Forneris Alessandro - Torricelli Vincenzo | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:21:28.9 | ||
3. | Lorallini Lorenzo - Musolesi Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | Pistoia Corse | 1:21:29.0 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:19:49.5 | ||
2. | Forneris Alessandro - Torricelli Vincenzo | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:21:28.9 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:22:06.0 |
1. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:13:09.5 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Savoia Stefano | Toyota GR Yaris | Sport Management | 1:13:27.2 | ||
3. | Lo Cascio Salvatore - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Toyota GR Yaris | Phoenix | 1:13:30.0 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Lombardi Chiara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CST Sport | 1:13:16.5 | ||
2. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Romei Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:13:45.6 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:13:50.7 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Il Ciocco • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 120,59 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:20:35.7 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:21:06.8 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:21:18.0 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:20:35.7 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:21:06.8 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:21:18.0 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Vecoli Fabrizio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:26:07.1 | ||
2. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:26:59.5 | |||
3. | Campanaro Daniele - Ancillotti Cosimo | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:27:55.2 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:21:06.8 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 1:21:27.0 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:21:34.6 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:32:36.5 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:35:23.3 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:36:14.0 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:35:23.3 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:36:14.0 | ||
3. | Fichera Giorgio - Celli Ronny | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:37:19.9 |
1. | Santero Stefano - Pelgantini Mirko | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Alma Racing | 1:29:21.4 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:29:43.3 | ||
3. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:31:05.0 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
11. 3. – 13. 3. 2021, Il Ciocco • OSE Organization Sport Events SRL • entries/finish - 95/75 • asphalt 93,42 km
1. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:02:32.2 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:54.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:03:03.6 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:54.9 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:03:03.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | M33 | 1:03:12.4 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Nucita Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:06:58.6 | ||
2. | Guglielmini Giacomo - Giorgio Simone | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Dimensione Corse | 1:08:23.8 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:08:28.9 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:54.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | M33 | 1:03:12.4 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 1:03:32.5 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:12.2 | |||
2. | Verbilli Pierfrancesco - Albertini Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:22.1 | |||
3. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:12:17.5 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:14:04.8 | |||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:14:23.8 | ||
3. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:15:00.5 |
Italy #2 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #2 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #2 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Clio Trophy Italia #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 93,98 km - (cancelled 1,76 km)
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:06:26.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:06:45.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:31.4 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:06:26.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:06:45.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:31.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:11:49.0 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:13:13.9 | ||
3. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:13:16.3 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:31.4 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Menchini Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:07:46.1 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Pezzoli Francesco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:07:49.8 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 1:19:49.4 | ||
2. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:19:53.3 | |||
3. | Martinelli Giacomo - Musolesi Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:19:55.3 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 1:19:49.4 | ||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Suzuki Baleno SR R1 | 1:21:18.5 | |||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:21:52.2 |
1. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:13:16.3 | ||
2. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Project Team SRL | 1:15:20.1 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:15:41.5 |
1. | Martinelli Giacomo - Musolesi Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:19:55.3 | |||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Renault Clio Rally5 | Delta Rally | 1:24:22.7 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 147,40 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:40:25.3 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:40:40.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:32:01.5 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:33:08.5 | ||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | X Race Sport | 1:33:34.3 |
1. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Suzuki Swift R1B | Jolly Racing Team | 1:50:22.2 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:51:42.5 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:51:43.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:51:42.5 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:51:43.0 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:52:28.4 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:40:40.8 | ||
2. | Guglielmini Giacomo - Panini Alessio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:40:51.9 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:41:43.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:38:46.3 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Clio R3 | Verona Corse ASD | 1:43:31.6 | ||
3. | Rossi Federico - Bernardi Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | Publisport Racing | 1:44:31.8 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Renault Twingo R1 Top #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 153,91 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:55:13.6 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:57:52.7 | ||
3. | Canzian Riccardo - Prizzon Andrea | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:00:05.6 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:56:51.8 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:57:01.4 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:57:52.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:47:42.0 | ||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:48:52.1 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Ponzano Grazia | Renault Twingo III R1 | Pistoia Corse | 2:07:45.9 | ||
2. | Paris Alberto - Ponchiardi Manuel | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:08:49.1 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Faettini Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | Versilia Rally Team | 2:09:32.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Faettini Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | Versilia Rally Team | 2:09:32.7 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Baldacci Sara | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | G.R. Motorsport | 2:09:47.7 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:09:49.9 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:04:57.6 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Ponzano Grazia | Renault Twingo III R1 | Pistoia Corse | 2:07:45.9 | ||
2. | Paris Alberto - Ponchiardi Manuel | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:08:49.1 | ||
3. | Bruno Mattia - Malinarich Gianfranco | Renault Twingo III R1 | Meteco Corse | 2:18:23.9 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:56:51.8 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:57:01.4 | ||
3. | Griso Michele - Lucato Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | GDA Communication | 2:00:02.4 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:55:13.6 | ||
2. | Tosi Gianluca - Del Barba Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | 1:55:37.2 | |||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Renault Clio RS R3T | La Superba | 1:57:09.6 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy RGT #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Rally (I) #1 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Renault Twingo R1 Top #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1 (coef 1)
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 175,30 km
1. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:59:58.0 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 2:01:58.6 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 2:02:01.3 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:59:58.0 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 2:02:01.3 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Promoservice Team | 2:02:49.9 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:10:44.0 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:11:06.8 | ||
3. | Canzian Riccardo - Nobili Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:13:49.8 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:59:58.0 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Promoservice Team | 2:02:49.9 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 2:04:32.5 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:24:34.3 | |||
2. | König Veit - Zappe Hans Helmut | Suzuki Swift R1B | Waiblinger MSC | 2:24:47.8 | ||
3. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 2:25:47.6 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Menchini Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 2:09:48.9 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Brugiati Pietro | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:24:34.3 | |||
2. | König Veit - Zappe Hans Helmut | Suzuki Swift R1B | Waiblinger MSC | 2:24:47.8 | ||
3. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 2:25:47.6 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Menchini Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 2:09:48.9 |
1. | Rosso Emanuele - Torlasco Maurizio | Renault Twingo III R1 | Meteco Corse | 2:27:23.5 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Renault Twingo III R1 | Etruria | 2:27:51.7 | ||
3. | Paris Alberto - Benellini Sonia | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:27:52.5 |
1. | Vita Mattia - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:12:22.0 | |||
2. | Manfredi Nicola - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:12:46.7 |
1. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:11:06.8 | ||
2. | Canzian Riccardo - Nobili Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:13:49.8 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #1 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1 (coef 1)
18. 3. – 20. 3. 2016, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 151,96 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:07.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:33.1 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:07.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:33.1 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Jolly Club | 1:50:50.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:53:46.6 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:55:00.9 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 | ||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:46:51.8 | ||
3. | Baccega Stefano - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:47:28.2 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Botzari Natasha | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 2:04:38.1 | ||
3. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:04:59.2 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Jolly Club | 1:50:50.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
3. | Lombardi Massimo - Grossi Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Twister Italia | 1:52:48.5 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:53:46.6 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:55:00.9 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Botzari Natasha | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 2:04:38.1 | ||
3. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:04:59.2 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:58:19.4 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy R1 #1 • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 • European Clio R3T (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1 • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 159,86 km - (cancelled 1,20 km)
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën DS3 R5 | Movisport | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:55:29.2 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:03:38.4 | ||
2. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:25.8 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:05:21.0 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Clio R3 | Road Runner Team ASD | 2:03:39.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:15:04.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 2:16:02.7 | ||
3. | Amorisco Paolo - Patrone Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:17:22.2 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën DS3 R5 | Movisport | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Zanini Paolo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:11:51.2 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 2:15:40.7 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 2:16:54.7 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:15:04.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 2:16:02.7 | ||
3. | Amorisco Paolo - Patrone Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:17:22.2 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #1 • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 143,26 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:48:31.2 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:48:56.3 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:49:27.6 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni David | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:46:52.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:47:22.4 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:48:25.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:48:25.2 | ||
2. | Radzivil Dmytro - Kononov Pavlo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 2:15:04.7 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni David | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:46:52.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:47:22.4 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:49.9 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:49:27.6 | |||
2. | Marcoccia Daniele - Corso Chiara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:53:34.1 | |||
3. | Comendulli Paolo - Luraschi Barbara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:53:54.3 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 152,60 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:04:13.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:40.4 | |||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:41.0 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:00:54.0 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 2:01:21.6 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 2:01:23.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 2:01:21.6 | ||
2. | Biasion Mathieu - Coquard Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Destra 4 Srl | 2:08:18.6 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Castiglioni David | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 2:08:21.8 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:00:54.0 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 2:01:23.8 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | 2:01:39.9 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:40.4 | |||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:41.0 | |||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:09:39.2 |
Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2012, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt 160,90 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:55:53.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:56:20.2 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 1:57:19.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:55:53.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:56:20.2 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 1:57:19.8 |
1. | Sciessere Eddie - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Due Gi Sport | 2:01:20.3 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:02:24.8 | |||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:03:52.4 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:02:24.8 | |||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:03:52.4 | |||
3. | Cogni Gabriele - Mazzetti Silvia | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:05:14.2 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Mégane RS | Best Racing Team | 2:03:44.5 |
1. | Sciessere Eddie - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Due Gi Sport | 2:01:20.3 | ||
2. | Nannini Fabrizio - Pecchioli Stefano | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:04:37.3 | |||
3. | Cogni Gabriele - Mazzetti Silvia | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:05:14.2 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:05:17.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:06:42.7 | |||
3. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:07:44.3 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 2:00:12.7 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 4 • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2011, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 149,25 km - (cancelled 13,81 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:34:15.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:34:38.1 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:35:13.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:34:15.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:34:38.1 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:35:13.1 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:39:04.8 | |||
2. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Clio R3 | 1:39:56.6 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Boero Patrizia | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:43:46.2 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Pollicino Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:38:02.3 | ||
2. | Mezzogori Andrea - Baldini Roberta | Renault Mégane RS | Lanterna Corse | 1:41:38.3 | ||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Bonato Corrado | Renault Mégane RS | Happy Racer | 1:42:43.2 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 1:35:13.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:35:25.7 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:36:44.6 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:39:04.8 | |||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:39:20.8 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Clio R3 | 1:39:56.6 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #1 • Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 2)
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2010, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 121,03 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:29:16.6 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:29:32.3 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:31:37.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:29:16.6 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:29:32.3 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:31:37.7 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:31:37.7 | |||
2. | Lucchesi Gabriele - Ghilardi Titti | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Etruria | 1:34:18.3 | ||
3. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:35:37.9 |
Italy #1
6. 3. – 8. 3. 2009, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 162,65 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:00:57.0 | ||
2. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:01:34.1 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:02:48.7 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:00:57.0 | ||
2. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:01:34.1 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:02:48.7 |
Italy #1
7. 3. – 9. 3. 2008, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 53/46 • asphalt 146,34 km - (cancelled 108,28 km)
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 40:41.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 40:42.0 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 41:47.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 40:41.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 40:42.0 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 41:47.6 |
Event stopped after fatal accident of car #6 on SS5.
A woman fell on the road from the woods, pulled by her dog, and was run over by crew #6.
Italy #1
8. 3. – 11. 3. 2007, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 187,33 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 2:15:23.3 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:16:21.8 | |||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Twister Corse | 2:16:45.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 2:15:23.3 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:16:21.8 | |||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Twister Corse | 2:16:45.2 |
Italy #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2006, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 173,73 km - (cancelled 15,04 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:56:20.2 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:56:54.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Biondi Cristiana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Gass Racing | 1:57:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 1:56:20.2 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:56:54.8 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Biondi Cristiana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Gass Racing | 1:57:06.8 |
Italy #1 • Italy S1600 #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2005, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 164,28 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 2:10:34.8 | ||
2. | Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:12:28.4 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 2:13:29.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 2:10:34.8 | ||
2. | Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:12:28.4 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Aimont Racing Team | 2:13:29.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:14:13.8 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | Lanterna Corse | 2:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:14:25.1 |
1. | Pozzi Francesco - Curto Emanuele | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:19:01.8 | |||
2. | Medici Davide - Benedetti Daniele | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:19:08.4 | |||
3. | Colombini Denis - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | San Marino | 2:19:11.2 |
Italy #2 • Italy S1600 #2 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
18. 3. – 20. 3. 2004, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 59/32 • asphalt 217,52 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:44:59.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:45:04.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:44:59.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:45:04.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:45:04.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:45:40.1 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 2:50:17.5 | |||
2. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:51:02.9 |
ERC #6 (coef 5) • Italy #2 • Italy S1600 #2 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2003, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 76/44 • asphalt 200,31 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:15:53.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:16:18.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:16:45.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:15:53.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:16:18.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:16:45.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:15:53.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:16:18.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:16:45.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:15:53.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:16:18.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:16:45.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:15:53.2 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - D'Esposito Dario | Fiat Punto S1600 | Top Team | 2:18:33.1 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:18:33.4 |
ERC #4 (coef 5) • Italy #2 • Italy S1600 #2 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #2
7. 3. – 9. 3. 2002, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 86/45 • asphalt 203,38 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:21:44.6 | ||
2. | Bandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Etruria | 2:26:18.2 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:28:13.4 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:21:44.6 | ||
2. | Bandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Etruria | 2:26:18.2 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:28:13.4 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:21:44.6 | ||
2. | Bandieri Daniele - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Etruria | 2:26:18.2 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:28:13.4 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:28:13.4 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bioletti Chiara | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:28:45.8 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 2:30:39.6 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Arena Nicola | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Supergara | 2:39:31.6 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:41:57.2 | ||
3. | Mattiazzo Emanuele - Martina Danila | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Meteco Corse | 2:44:05.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Bioletti Chiara | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:28:45.8 | ||
2. | Galli Gianluigi - Guglielmi Alessandra | Fiat Punto S1600 | Island Motorsport | 2:30:39.6 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:32:08.0 |
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Italy #1 • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #2 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #2
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2001, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 233,06 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:30.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:56:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:58:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:30.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:56:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:58:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:30.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:56:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:58:06.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 3:07:04.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Foggiato Silvan | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Movisport | 3:07:33.6 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:10:55.0 |
1. | Belforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Novara Corse 2000 | 3:23:41.0 | ||
2. | Cesaro Leonardo - Giordano Salvatore | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | DB Motorsport | 3:24:02.2 | ||
3. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 3:24:58.3 |
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Italy #1 • Nazionale Zona 6 #3 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #1
2. 3. – 4. 3. 2000, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt 228,51 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:47:51.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:49:28.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:52:32.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:47:51.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:49:28.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:52:32.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:47:51.5 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:49:28.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:52:32.8 |
1. | Montevecchi Angelo - Cibin Piter | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 3:19:05.5 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:20:51.1 | |||
3. | Cha Vittorio - Gorni Andrea | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:25:39.8 |
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage of every leg.
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Italy #1 • Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #2
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1999, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 65/17 • asphalt - snow 207,25 km - (cancelled 35,23 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:35:41.8 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:46.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:39.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:35:41.8 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:46.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:39.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:35:41.8 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:46.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:39.7 |
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Italy #1 • Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #2 (coef 2)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1998, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 235,83 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:07.7 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:18.4 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:45:40.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:07.7 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:18.4 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:45:40.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:44:07.7 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:18.4 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:45:40.3 |
ERC #5 (coef 2) • Italy #2
6. 3. – 9. 3. 1997, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 76/38 • asphalt 237,52 km - (cancelled 9,92 km)
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:34:43 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:53 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:00 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:34:43 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:53 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:00 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:34:43 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:53 | ||
3. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:36:00 |
Italy #1
8. 3. – 10. 3. 1996, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 76/46 • asphalt 236,99 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:52:34 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Fedeli Simona | Renault Clio Maxi | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:53:24 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:54:24 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:52:34 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Fedeli Simona | Renault Clio Maxi | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:53:24 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:54:24 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
ERC #4 (coef 2) • Italy #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1995, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 51/27 • asphalt 221,87 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:39:18 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:39:35 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:42:49 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:39:18 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:39:35 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:42:49 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:39:18 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:39:35 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:42:49 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:43 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:20 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:43 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:20 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:43 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:20 |
Italy #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1993, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 63/25 • asphalt 235,86 km
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:48:47 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:49:10 | |||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:49:47 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:48:47 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:49:10 | |||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:49:47 |
Italy #1 (coef 4)
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1992, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 63/28 • asphalt
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:21:45 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:26:35 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:28:21 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:21:45 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:26:35 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:28:21 |
Aperol (I) #1 (coef 4)
1. 3. – 3. 3. 1991, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | |||
2. | Longhi Piero - Carraro Pietro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | |||
3. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | BMW M3 E30 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | |||
2. | Longhi Piero - Carraro Pietro Raffaele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | |||
3. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | BMW M3 E30 |
Italy #3 (coef 2)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1990, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 88/38 • asphalt
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:02:30 | |||
2. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:04:07 | |||
3. | Maioli Giuliano - Gozzi Vittorio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:07:40 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 2:02:30 | |||
2. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | ||||
3. | Maioli Giuliano - Gozzi Vittorio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Italy #2 (coef 2)
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1989, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 61/30 • asphalt 197,90 km
1. | Deila Romeo - Giachino Claudio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:21:01 | |||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Martinelli Elisabetta | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta Integrale |
1. | Deila Romeo - Giachino Claudio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:21:01 | |||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Martinelli Elisabetta | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Lancia Delta Integrale |
Italy #2 (coef 2)
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1988, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 56/31 • asphalt
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:23:33 | ||
2. | Bolognesi Fabio - Pacini R | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Livorno 1949 | 2:29:58 | ||
3. | Trombi Riccardo - Trombi Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Valleserchio Corse | 2:30:17 |
Italy #4 (coef 2)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1987, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Trombi Riccardo - Trombi Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:39:51 | |||
2. | Vita Gianluca - Tosi Stefano | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:41:44 | |||
3. | Lucchesi Alessio - Lucchesi Emanuele | Porsche 911 SC | 2:44:16 |
Crew #54: official driver was Ferdinando Pierotti, real driver on stages Paolo Andreucci
CIR - Trofeo Italia Centro-Sud
7. 3. – 8. 3. 1986, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia 037 Rally | Palladio | 2:44:29 | ||
2. | Trombi Riccardo - Trombi Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Valleserchio Corse | 2:52:45 | ||
3. | Berti Germando - Sovani Carlo | Opel Manta 400 | 2:56:53 |
ERC #7 (coef 1)
15. 3. – 17. 3. 1985, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 51/27 • asphalt
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 1:24:53 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Del Grifone | 1:30:49 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Alessio - Lucchesi Emanuele | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:15 |
ERC #27 (coef 2) • Italy #6 (coef 5)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1982, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 71/31 • asphalt
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:28:33 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:30:01 | ||
3. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Lancia Martini | 4:30:48 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:28:33 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:30:01 | ||
3. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Lancia Martini | 4:30:48 |
1. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Jolly Club | 4:28:33 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:30:01 | ||
3. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Lancia Martini | 4:30:48 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 5:24:57 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:50 | ||
3. | Tognana Tonino - Cresto Sergio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:29:25 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 5:24:57 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:50 | ||
3. | Tognana Tonino - Cresto Sergio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:29:25 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 5:24:57 | ||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:50 | ||
3. | Tognana Tonino - Cresto Sergio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:29:25 |
ERC #26 (coef 2) • Italy #5 (coef 5)
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1980, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 105/32 • asphalt
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:57:55 | |||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:58:27 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan Andrea | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 6:01:11 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:57:55 | |||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:58:27 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan Andrea | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 6:01:11 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 5:57:55 | |||
2. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:58:27 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Meggiolan Andrea | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 6:01:11 |
ERC #28 (coef 1) • Italy #6 (coef 5)
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1979, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 160/55 • asphalt
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:07:02 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:09:30 | ||
3. | Presotto Angelo - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ford Italia | 4:11:48 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:07:02 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:09:30 | ||
3. | Presotto Angelo - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ford Italia | 4:11:48 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:07:02 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:09:30 | ||
3. | Presotto Angelo - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ford Italia | 4:11:48 |
Italy #7 (coef 3)
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1978, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 4:02:29 | ||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:04:55 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:15:00 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 4:02:29 | ||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:04:55 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:15:00 |
Italy #1 (coef 2)
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1977, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - ?/30 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Salvador Claudio | Lancia Stratos HF | Del Grifone | 2:52:25 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Braito Giovanni | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:54:46 | |||
3. | Ambrogetti Maurizio - Brusati Alessandro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:56:38 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Salvador Claudio | Lancia Stratos HF | Del Grifone | 2:52:25 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Braito Giovanni | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:54:46 | |||
3. | Ambrogetti Maurizio - Brusati Alessandro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:56:38 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Salvador Claudio | Lancia Stratos HF | Del Grifone | 2:52:25 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Braito Giovanni | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:54:46 | |||
3. | Ambrogetti Maurizio - Brusati Alessandro | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 2:56:38 |
Italy Nazionale
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1976, Il Ciocco • Automobile Club Lucca • entries/finish - 106/48 • asphalt
1. | Carello Antonio - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 2:29:46 | ||
2. | Altoé Giuliano - Penariol Fabio | Lancia Stratos HF | Scuderia Grifone | 2:33:23 | ||
3. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | Scuderia Grifone | 2:36:56 |