Rally de Tierra Riolobos
Spain Gravel #6 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #5
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 55/44 • gravel 79,32 km - (cancelled 32,33 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 34:14.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 35:50.6 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 36:08.0 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 34:14.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 35:50.6 | ||
3. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 36:08.0 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Toyota Aygo | RACC Motorsport | 40:33.1 | ||
2. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 40:55.8 | ||
3. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 41:29.3 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 36:08.0 | ||
2. | Sosa Gustavo - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 37:29.0 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 37:36.3 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Éibar | 36:09.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Ourense | 36:12.2 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 36:28.8 |
Spain Gravel #6 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #6 • Spain others
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Plasencia • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 104,54 km - (cancelled 14,70 km)
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:12:43.0 | ||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:12:45.6 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:12:43.0 | ||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:12:45.6 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:24:13.7 | ||
2. | Narbaiza Iñaki - Etxeberria Unai | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Éibar | 1:24:59.4 | ||
3. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Toyota Aygo | RACC Motorsport | 1:25:28.2 |
1. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:12:45.6 | ||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:13:02.3 | ||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:16:34.1 |
1. | Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:59.3 | |||
2. | Ortega Buendía Julio César - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Jerez | 59:26.7 |
Spain Gravel #6 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #6
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Plasencia • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel 93,22 km
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:13:09 | ||
2. | Torres Fuentes Ramon - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:45 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:31 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:13:09 | ||
2. | Torres Fuentes Ramon - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:45 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:31 |
1. | Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:24:39 | ||
2. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:25:14 | ||
3. | Bueno Óscar - Fernández Fernández Javier | Toyota Aygo | ARJ Motorsport | 1:25:24 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:31 | ||
2. | Quijada David - Canelo Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Plasencia | 1:14:36 | ||
3. | Tirado Víctor - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | La Ruina Racing | 1:17:54 |