lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Vyborg

Hall of fame

6. 8. – 9. 8. 2020, Vyborg • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Vyborg • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 81,50 km
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX48:02.3
2.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport48:26.8
3.flagBelyukov Maxim - Mushkin DmitriyiconLada Granta50:52.5
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX48:02.3
2.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport48:26.8
3.flagBelyukov Maxim - Mushkin DmitriyiconLada Granta50:52.5
16. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Vyborg • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel 81,20 km
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMR-Motorsport45:20.5
2.flagKazakov Vladislav - Maximov IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport48:13.8
3.flagArshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin MikhailiconLada Kalina NFR R1Lada Sport Rosneft48:27.6
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMR-Motorsport45:20.5
2.flagKazakov Vladislav - Maximov IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport48:13.8
3.flagArshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin MikhailiconLada Kalina NFR R1Lada Sport Rosneft48:27.6
10. 8. – 13. 8. 2017, Vyborg • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel 80,50 km
1.flagPalkin Pavel - Bogachev PetriconSubaru ImprezaKramar Motorsport49:46.9
2.flagGromov Denis - Gerasimenko SergeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1450:07.1
3.flagArshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin MikhailiconLada Kalina NFR R151:41.3
1.flagPalkin Pavel - Bogachev PetriconSubaru ImprezaKramar Motorsport49:46.9
2.flagGromov Denis - Gerasimenko SergeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1450:07.1
3.flagArshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin MikhailiconLada Kalina NFR R151:41.3
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/16 • gravel 81,20 km
1.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko (Bukreeva) ElenaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12RRC-GT50:35.2
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:36.0
3.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconLada Kalina NFR R1Lada Sport Rosneft52:50.1
1.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko (Bukreeva) ElenaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12RRC-GT50:35.2
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:36.0
3.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov YuriyiconLada Kalina NFR R1Lada Sport Rosneft52:50.1
1.flagBukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov AlexeyiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup59:36.0
2.flagMalakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich AndreyiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup1:03:38.6
3.flagShcherbak Anatoliy - Gordyushkin MaximiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup1:06:10.4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 37/14 • gravel 66,30 km
1.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:01.9
2.flagNegoda Alexey - Yasyukov KirilliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMSport47:21.3
3.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy VasiliyiconLada VAZ 219248:49.1
1.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:01.9
2.flagNegoda Alexey - Yasyukov KirilliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMSport47:21.3
3.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy VasiliyiconLada VAZ 219248:49.1
1.flagRostilov Denis - Ignatov AlexeyiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup51:07.6
2.flagVavilin Andrey - Pimanov DenisiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup55:05.4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Viipuri • entries/finish - 33/16 • gravel 86,00 km
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Fedorov YaroslaviconLada VAZ 2192Lada RC Team56:25.7
2.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk EvgeniyiconLada VAZ 2192Lada RC Team56:30.6
3.flagTambovtsev Sergey - Karpinskiy IlyaiconPeugeot 208 R2FreeDrive Rally Team58:05.1
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Fedorov YaroslaviconLada VAZ 2192Lada RC Team56:25.7
2.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk EvgeniyiconLada VAZ 2192Lada RC Team56:30.6
3.flagTambovtsev Sergey - Karpinskiy IlyaiconPeugeot 208 R2FreeDrive Rally Team58:05.1
1.flagMelnikov Vladimir - Skripka SergeyiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup59:48.0
2.flagSilantev Mikhail - Okunev SergeyiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup1:02:45.4
3.flagBogomolov Arkadiy - Zimin OlegiconVolkswagen PoloVW Polo Cup1:05:56.4
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel 90,14 km
1.flagVasilyev Vladimir (Spb) - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport52:31.5
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Malyarenko SergiyiconSubaru Impreza53:05.6
3.flagOstanin Alexey - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1254:37.4
1.flagVasilyev Vladimir (Spb) - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport52:31.5
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Malyarenko SergiyiconSubaru Impreza53:05.6
3.flagOstanin Alexey - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1254:37.4
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel 64,76 km
1.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:45.2
2.flagMironov Ivan - Denisov SergeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12SC Megapolis38:31.0
3.flagBorisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets DenisiconSubaru Impreza STi N1438:33.0
1.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:45.2
2.flagMironov Ivan - Denisov SergeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12SC Megapolis38:31.0
3.flagBorisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets DenisiconSubaru Impreza STi N1438:33.0
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Vyborg • entries/finish - 40/22 • gravel 81,50 km
1.flagFilippov Nikita - Shchemel DaniconŠkoda Fabia S200052:58.4
2.flagVolkov Sergey - Chelebayev PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VDriveTech54:11.5
3.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Sokurenko AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX55:07.7
1.flagFilippov Nikita - Shchemel DaniconŠkoda Fabia S200052:58.4
2.flagVolkov Sergey - Chelebayev PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VDriveTech54:11.5
3.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Sokurenko AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX55:07.7
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/17 • gravel 83,54 km
1.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX43:16.4
2.flagFedotov Boris - Orlov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII43:51.1
3.flagSoloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport44:47.0
1.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX43:16.4
2.flagFedotov Boris - Orlov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII43:51.1
3.flagSoloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport44:47.0
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 64/22 • gravel 162,40 km
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:35:59.5
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:37:29.4
3.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRPM1:37:30.3
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:35:59.5
2.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRPM1:37:30.3
3.flagGogolev Mikhail - Kulikov VasiliyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Laura Sport Rally Team1:42:43.4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 50/18 • gravel 151,86 km
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:30:05.8
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIProsport1:30:32.9
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin ValeriyiconLada VAZ 2112Lada Sport Rally1:35:40.0
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:30:05.8
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIProsport1:30:32.9
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin ValeriyiconLada VAZ 2112Lada Sport Rally1:35:40.0
1. 9. – 3. 9. 1989, Vyborg • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AleksandriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR55:13
2.flagShkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy VladimiriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR55:45
3.flagSeger Toomas - Paju TiiticonLada Samara 2108Estonskaya SSR56:27
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AleksandriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR55:13
2.flagShkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy VladimiriconLada Samara 21083RSFSR55:45
3.flagSeger Toomas - Paju TiiticonLada Samara 2108Estonskaya SSR56:27
23. 8. – 26. 8. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel