Rally Vyborg 2021
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2021, Vyborg • gravel 83.72 km • total distance including road sections - 288.42 km • Other years
Leningrad Cup SS2-SS6
Final results
1. | #21 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Yakimenko Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 VOA-Rally |
X89*** | 1600N |
47:23.3 |
106.0 |
||||
2. | #50 |
Matveenkov Gleb - Georkov Alexander |
Ford Fiesta |
2000N |
48:15.5 |
+52.2 +52.2 |
104.1 0.62 |
||||
3. | #27 |
Zolotar Alexander - Makhotin Vladislav |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
1600N |
48:54.0 |
+1:30.7 +38.5 |
102.7 1.08 |
||||
4. | #35 |
Shavanov Alexey - Kryukov Viktor |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
49:08.1 |
+1:44.8 +14.1 |
102.2 1.25 |
||||
5. | #52 |
Stanovov Alexander - Grebenkina Margarita |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
49:36.7 |
+2:13.4 +28.6 |
101.3 1.59 |
||||
6. | #25 |
Donets Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
2000N |
49:44.7 |
+2:21.4 +8.0 |
101.0 1.69 |
||||
7. | #42 |
Nikitin Sergey - Skutina Olga |
Ford Fiesta |
2000N |
50:43.8 0:10 |
+3:20.5 +59.1 |
99.0 2.39 |
||||
8. | #43 |
Sergienko Igor - Grishchuk Andrey |
Lada VAZ 21013 |
1600N |
51:05.0 |
+3:41.7 +21.2 |
98.3 2.65 |
||||
9. | #44 |
Zhukovskiy Andrey - Gorbachev Ilya |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
O36*** | 1600N |
54:58.7 |
+7:35.4 +3:53.7 |
91.4 5.44 |
|||
10. | #47 |
Potachev Alexey - Balakin Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N |
56:43.5 |
+9:20.2 +1:44.8 |
88.6 6.69 |
||||
11. | #51 |
Primatov Evgeniy - Petrova Elena |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
1600N |
1:00:24.3 2:50 |
+13:01.0 +3:40.8 |
83.2 9.33 |
||||
12. | #48 |
Danilin Oleg - Danilina Irina |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
2000N |
1:00:27.8 0:20 |
+13:04.5 +3.5 |
83.1 9.37 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Kudryashov Alexander - Burlakov Maxim | Lada VAZ 11193 | Y13*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Yuschenko Anton - Mukhamendrikov Konstantin | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Larionova Eleonora - Kudryavtseva Tatiana | Subaru Impreza | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Duvalov Sergey | BMW 316 | Retired | |||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Nikitin Sergey - Skutina Olga | Ford Fiesta | 2000N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Sergienko Igor - Grishchuk Andrey | Lada VAZ 21013 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Zhukovskiy Andrey - Gorbachev Ilya | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | O36*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Potachev Alexey - Balakin Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Danilin Oleg - Danilina Irina | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2000N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Matveenkov Gleb - Georkov Alexander | Ford Fiesta | 2000N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Primatov Evgeniy - Petrova Elena | Lada VAZ 11194 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Stanovov Alexander - Grebenkina Margarita | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [4. 10. 2021]