Rally Vyborg 2016
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2016 • gravel 81.20 km • total distance including road sections - 194.94 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 RRC-GT |
ABS |
50:35.2 |
96.3 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
X74*** | ABS |
50:36.0 |
+0.8 +0.8 |
96.3 0.01 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 Lada Sport Rosneft |
C63*** | 2000N |
52:50.1 |
+2:14.9 +2:14.1 |
92.2 1.66 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Muradian Artur - Chelebayev Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Y82*** | ABS |
52:56.9 |
+2:21.7 +6.8 |
92.0 1.75 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 Lada Sport Rosneft |
C63*** | 1600N |
53:13.2 |
+2:38.0 +16.3 |
91.5 1.95 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Kozlov Pavel - Sapunov Evgeniy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
M00*** | 2000N |
58:47.2 |
+8:12.0 +5:34.0 |
82.9 6.06 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally |
C56*** | 1600N |
59:30.0 |
+8:54.8 +42.8 |
81.9 6.59 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Bukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
59:36.0 |
+9:00.8 +6.0 |
81.7 6.66 |
||||
9. | #31 |
Petrov Sergey - Boykinya Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally |
E11*** | 1600N |
1:00:53.7 |
+10:18.5 +1:17.7 |
80.0 7.62 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Barabokhin Sergey - Korotin Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
O42*** | ABS |
1:01:35.0 0:30 |
+10:59.8 +41.3 |
79.1 8.13 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Malakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich Andrey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
1:03:38.6 |
+13:03.4 +2:03.6 |
76.6 9.65 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Shcherbak Anatoliy - Gordyushkin Maxim |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
1:06:10.4 |
+15:35.2 +2:31.8 |
73.6 11.52 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Pozern Viktor |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
M15*** | 1600N |
1:08:17.8 |
+17:42.6 +2:07.4 |
71.3 13.09 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Bronevitskaya Evgeniya |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
1:10:58.9 3:00 |
+20:23.7 +2:41.1 |
68.6 15.07 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Shishkin Pavel - Yakimenko Sergey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
P18*** | 2000N |
1:11:10.8 |
+20:35.6 +11.9 |
68.4 15.22 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A00*** | ABS | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | P60*** | ABS | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Zaytsev Aleksandr - Ermakov Aleksandr | Ford Fiesta ST | T38*** | 2000N | Transmission | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Dolganov Dmitriy - Kiselev Konstantin | Lada Samara 21083 | X89*** | 1600N | Off road | |||||
SS8 | #14 |
Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Suspension | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Ivanov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | E22*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Boytsev Ilya | Seat Ibiza Cupra | P70*** | 2000N | Electrical | |||||
SS8 | #19 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Ignatov Alexey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Steering | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Uryukov Yuriy - Shatokhina Yulia |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Off road | ||||||
SS7 | #21 |
Shavanov Alexey - Kryukov Viktor | Lada Kalina 1119 | A64*** | 1600N | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #23 |
Nifontov Alexandr - Nikolaeva Lydia | Lada VAZ 21053 | E91*** | 2000N | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #25 |
Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Kakitelashvili Boris | BMW M3 E36 | ABS | Suspension |