lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2021

flag Russia
Russia Cup 2021
flag
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2020, Kirov • entries/finish - 28/19 • snow - ice 72,40 km • Other years
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconŠkoda Fabia R5MR-Motorsport33:29.2
2.flagRostilov Denis - Troshkin GeorgiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII33:38.1
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconŠkoda Fabia R5Prospeed33:42.7
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconŠkoda Fabia R5MR-Motorsport33:29.2
2.flagRostilov Denis - Troshkin GeorgiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII33:38.1
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconŠkoda Fabia R5Prospeed33:42.7
flag
8. 1. – 10. 1. 2021, Barda • entries/finish - 28/24 • snow - ice 87,44 km • Other years
1.flagLotvinov Ilya - Goryunov AlexeyiconŠkoda Fabia R5MR-Motorsport38:11.0
2.flagRogozin Alexander - Kurnosov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII40:03.6
3.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XR842:37.1
1.flagRogozin Alexander - Kurnosov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII40:03.6
2.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XR842:37.1
3.flagDudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin RenaticonLada Samara 210843:28.1
flag
29. 1. – 31. 1. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 15/13 • snow - ice 83,10 km • Other years
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSuzuki Swift R4TBRacing50:27.0
2.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:47.7
3.flagRogozin Alexander - Topolev DenisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII52:46.9
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:47.7
2.flagRogozin Alexander - Topolev DenisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII52:46.9
3.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSTK Motor53:17.1
flag
12. 2. – 15. 2. 2021, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 23/11 • snow - ice 82,24 km • Other years
1.flagLavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy DenisiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi59:33.9
2.flagGromov Denis - Shatohina YuliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF-motors rally team1:00:51.4
3.flagElizarov Maxim - Turok KsenyaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:06.6
1.flagLavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy DenisiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi59:33.9
2.flagGromov Denis - Shatohina YuliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF-motors rally team1:00:51.4
3.flagElizarov Maxim - Turok KsenyaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:06.6
flag
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2021, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 30/24 • snow - ice 81,42 km • Other years
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSuzuki Swift R4TBRacing48:34.6
2.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:04.2
3.flagRogozin Alexander - Kurnosov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII50:55.6
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:04.2
2.flagRogozin Alexander - Kurnosov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII50:55.6
3.flagMansurov Andrey - Medvedev DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza52:09.0
flag
26. 2. – 28. 2. 2021, Sortavala • entries/finish - 41/30 • snow - ice 91,00 km • Other years
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team50:10.2
2.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Potesov AlexandericonLada Granta ProtoMR-Motorsport50:24.6
3.flagAndryushchenko Timophey - Ignatov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIWant to drive51:38.5
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team50:10.2
2.flagAndryushchenko Timophey - Ignatov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIWant to drive51:38.5
3.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X51:57.5
flag
24. 4. 2021, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 42/38 • gravel 81,75 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIPro-Sport Rally (RUS)36:48.8
2.flagKozlov Pavel - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team37:57.8
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Potesov AlexandericonLada Granta ProtoMR-Motorsport38:05.9
1.flagKozlov Pavel - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team37:57.8
2.flagRzhevkin Alexander - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X38:08.7
3.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIISTK Motor39:01.3
flag
14. 5. – 17. 5. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 89,80 km • Other years
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:03.2
2.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIISTK Motor54:30.5
3.flagMansurov Andrey - Arefyev AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1254:51.8
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX52:03.2
2.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIISTK Motor54:30.5
3.flagMansurov Andrey - Arefyev AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1254:51.8
flag
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Opochka • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 71,33 km • Other years
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconŠkoda Fabia R5Prospeed33:21.1
2.flagMuradian Artur - Fedorov YaroslaviconFord Fiesta R5MR-Motorsport33:38.8
3.flagKozlov Pavel - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team33:55.2
1.flagKozlov Pavel - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team33:55.2
2.flagChukov Evgeniy - Mitin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX35:26.7
3.flagGromov Denis - Shatohina YuliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF-motors rally team35:40.4
flag
23. 7. – 26. 7. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 88,00 km • Other years
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX51:49.8
2.flagMansurov Andrey - Arefyev AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1253:18.9
3.flagRostilov Daniil - Ignatov AlexeyiconMazda MX-5Mazda MX5CUP55:40.0
1.flagMironov Alexey - Petukhov DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX51:49.8
2.flagMansurov Andrey - Arefyev AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N1253:18.9
3.flagRostilov Daniil - Ignatov AlexeyiconMazda MX-5Mazda MX5CUP55:40.0
flag
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2021, Vyborg • entries/finish - 43/19 • gravel 83,72 km • Other years
1.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconLada Granta Proto52:30.1
2.flagZaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov EvgeniyiconLada GrantaLada Sport Rosneft53:49.3
3.flagKurnosov Alexey - Rogozin LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:34.8
1.flagZaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov EvgeniyiconLada GrantaLada Sport Rosneft53:49.3
2.flagKurnosov Alexey - Rogozin LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:34.8
3.flagBashmakov Alexey - Sidorov PlatoniconLada GrantaLTA Rally54:53.5
Leningrad Cup SS2-SS6
flag
27. 8. – 30. 8. 2021, Bakal • entries/finish - 20/12 • gravel 86,22 km • Other years
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconŠkoda Fabia R5Prospeed55:13.7
2.flagKurnosov Alexey - Rogozin LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:00:02.0
3.flagMansurov Andrey - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconSubaru Impreza1:00:26.2
1.flagKurnosov Alexey - Rogozin LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:00:02.0
2.flagMansurov Andrey - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconSubaru Impreza1:00:26.2
3.flagRostilov Denis - Lebedik DmitriyiconLada Kalina NFR R11:01:10.7
Ural Federal District SS1-SS6
flag
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Sovetskiy • entries/finish - 24/8 • gravel 80,63 km • Other years
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team42:39.7
2.flagSakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi MaximiconHonda Civic Type-R FN246:39.6
3.flagAkimov Ilya - Kravchenko MikhailiconHonda Civic Type-R46:40.7
1.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo LeonidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVRC-Team42:39.7
2.flagSakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi MaximiconHonda Civic Type-R FN246:39.6
3.flagAkimov Ilya - Kravchenko MikhailiconHonda Civic Type-R46:40.7
Leningrad Cup crews missed SS1 and SS6
flag
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Pushkinskiye gory • entries/finish - 60/35 • gravel 102,52 km • Other years
1.flagRostilov Denis - Lebedik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:52.8
2.flagAndryushchenko Timophey - Andryushchenko PaveliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII47:35.9
3.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII48:00.9
1.flagRostilov Denis - Lebedik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:52.8
2.flagPetrov Alexey - Vereschagin AndreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII48:00.9
3.flagMansurov Andrey - Bezrukov MatvyeiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:26.1
Klassika Cup missed SS1
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRogozin Alexander34
[6.]
60
[1.]
48
[2.]
-48
[2.]
--------
[6.]
190
2.flagRzhevkin Alexander48
[4.]
48
[2.]
---40
[3.]
48
[2.]
----
[7.]
-
[4.]
184
3.flagMironov Alexey--60
[1.]
-60
[1.]
--60
[1.]
-
[1.]
---R180
4.flagPetrov Alexey10
[18.]
-40
[3.]
R-1
[25.]
40
[3.]
48
[2.]
-----
[2.]
139
5.flagRostilov Denis60
[2.]
----34
[4.]
-30
[5.]
-
[5.]
R
[3.]
-
[1.]
124
6.flagMansurov Andrey40
[5.]
RR-40
[3.]
--40
[3.]
-
[2.]
-
[2.]
-
[3.]
120
7.flagVoronov Dmitriy----34
[4.]
60
[1.]
21
[8.]
-
[5.]
-
[4.]
-
[1.]
R115
8.flagGromov Denis---48
[2.]
27
[6.]
12
[14.]
27
[6.]
-
[3.]
----
[5.]
114
9.flagDevyatykh Pavel24
[9.]
19
[9.]
30
[5.]
-21
[8.]
-10
[16.]
R-
[7.]
---
[11.]
104
10.flagChukov Evgeniy30
[7.]
--R-30
[5.]
34
[4.]
-
[2.]
----
[12.]
94
11.flagTarasov Konstantin27
[8.]
34
[4.]
--30
[5.]
----
[6.]
---
[8.]
91
12.flagDudenkov Alexandr-40
[3.]
--24
[7.]
--21
[8.]
-
[8.]
---
[16.]
85
13.flagRostilov Daniil--34
[4.]
-7
[19.]
--34
[4.]
-
[3.]
-
[5.]
-
[21.]
75
14.flagRomanchenko Vladimir17
[12.]
R19
[9.]
-17
[10.]
--13
[13.]
-R---
[18.]
66
15.flagKoshkarov Alexandr-21
[8.]
21
[8.]
-4
[22.]
--19
[9.]
-
[16.]
-
[4.]
-
[13.]
65
16.flagArtemov Anton--24
[7.]
-13
[13.]
--27
[6.]
-
[12.]
-R--64
17.flagKozlov Pavel-----R60
[1.]
-
[1.]
-R---60
17.flagLavrinenko Ivan---60
[1.]
----------60
19.flagKazakov Vladislav-----27
[6.]
30
[5.]
-------57
20.flagTregubov VladimirR17
[10.]
--14
[12.]
-3
[23.]
15
[11.]
R
[10.]
----49
21.flagAndryushchenko Timophey-----48
[2.]
--R-----48
22.flagPobedonostsev Alexey---34
[4.]
--13
[13.]
-------47
23.flagAlekseev Mikhail---24
[7.]
-14
[12.]
7
[19.]
---R
[10.]

[6.]

[14.]
45
23.flagRuzhyev Dmitry21
[10.]
--R---24
[7.]

[14.]

[21.]
---
[19.]
45
25.flagKovalenko Roman---27
[6.]
15
[11.]
-2
[24.]
-
[15.]

[19.]
---
[15.]
44
26.flagTuriashvili Valeriy19
[11.]
--21
[8.]
-3
[23.]

[30.]
-------43
27.flagNikonov Vyacheslav-24
[7.]
----17
[10.]
-
[4.]

[4.]
---
[7.]
41
28.flagElizarov Maxim---40
[3.]
----------40
29.flagZhirnov Maxim-4
[22.]
14
[12.]
-9
[17.]
--12
[14.]
-
[17.]
-
[11.]
-
[22.]
39
30.flagPlaksin Alexey-9
[17.]
R-12
[14.]
--17
[10.]
-
[15.]
-
[9.]
-R38
30.flagLeontiev Victor-15
[11.]
15
[11.]
-8
[18.]
---------38
32.flagIofin Alexey-R27
[6.]
-10
[16.]
--R-R----37
33.flagSemenov Alexander--17
[10.]
-5
[21.]
--14
[12.]
-R-
[8.]
--36
34.flagBashmakov Alexey-----24
[7.]
9
[17.]
-
[8.]
-
[3.]
--
[10.]
33
34.flagIvanov PavelR11
[15.]
--11
[15.]
--11
[15.]
---R--33
36.flagSergeev AlexandrR--15
[11.]
-13
[13.]
4
[22.]
-
[12.]
----
[20.]
32
36.flagTrubin Maksim-13
[13.]
--19
[9.]
---------32
38.flagKuldov Mikhail15
[13.]
10
[16.]
--6
[20.]
----
[20.]
-R--31
39.flagGolovkin Andrey---30
[5.]
----------30
39.flagSabirzyanov Dmitry-30
[5.]
------------30
41.flagBarmin Alexandr-27
[6.]
------------27
42.flagSudarev Sergey------24
[7.]
-------24
43.flagObraztsov Yuriy-----21
[8.]
R-------21
43.flagStepanov Vladimir-----9
[17.]
12
[14.]
-
[9.]
-
[8.]
---21
45.flagAbramov Andrey12
[16.]
7
[19.]
------------19
45.flagSakhno Andrey---17
[10.]
R2
[24.]
R-------19
45.flagUsatov Pavel14
[14.]
5
[21.]
------------19
45.flagChukhlebov Konstantin---19
[9.]
----------19
45.flagZvagolskiy Andrey-----19
[9.]
R

[7.]
-
[14.]
-
[5.]
R19
45.flagSakadanov Alexandr------19
[9.]
--
[11.]

[15.]
-
[2.]
R19
51.flagRyabov Dmitriy-----17
[10.]
----R---17
52.flagStanovov Alexander-----15
[11.]
R-R-----15
52.flagTugov AndreyR--R--15
[11.]
-R-----15
54.flagKorepanov Aleksandr-14
[12.]
--R---------14
54.flagGorchakov Dmitriy----R-14
[12.]
-------14
56.flagGordyushkin Maxim13
[15.]
-------------13
57.flagZima Dmitriy-12
[14.]
------
[19.]
-----12
58.flagAkimov Ilya-----11
[15.]
--
[10.]
-R
[6.]

[3.]
R11
58.flagBelykh Maxim11
[17.]
-------------11
58.flagKataev Dmitriy------11
[15.]
-------11
61.flagAsoskov Oleg---R-10
[16.]

[27.]
-
[16.]
-
[7.]
--
[17.]
10
61.flagKostev Oleg----R--10
[16.]
R
[13.]
----10
63.flagBessudnov Ivan------8
[18.]
-------8
63.flagBolshakov Alexey-----8
[18.]
----R-
[4.]
-8
63.flagLopatin StanislavR8
[18.]
------------8
66.flagDonets Alexandr-----7
[19.]

[26.]
-
[13.]
-
[12.]
-RR7
67.flagRyazanov Yuriy-----6
[20.]

[29.]
-------6
67.flagShayakhov Rafael-6
[20.]
--R---------6
67.flagLyakin Artemiy------6
[20.]
-
[11.]
-R---6
70.flagIntke Yuriy-----5
[21.]
--------5
70.flagLozinskiy Oleg-----
[26.]
5
[21.]
-
[18.]
-R---5
72.flagLyakh Vitaliy-----4
[22.]
--------4
73.flagKomogaev Pavel-3
[23.]
------------3
74.flagLelyukh Vadim------1
[25.]
-------1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAndreev Alexandr48
[4.]
48
[2.]
---40
[3.]
48
[2.]
------
[4.]
184
2.flagPetukhov Dmitriy--60
[1.]
-60
[1.]
--60
[1.]
-
[1.]
---R180
3.flagVereschagin Andrey10
[18.]
-40
[3.]
R--40
[3.]
48
[2.]
-----
[2.]
138
4.flagIgnatov Alexey--34
[4.]
-7
[19.]
48
[2.]
-34
[4.]
-
[3.]
-
[5.]
-
[21.]
123
5.flagShatohina Yulia---48
[2.]
27
[6.]
12
[14.]
27
[6.]
-
[3.]
----
[5.]
114
6.flagKurnosov Alexey-60
[1.]
--48
[2.]
1
[25.]
-------
[6.]
109
7.flagZavarnitsyn Oleg24
[9.]
19
[9.]
30
[5.]
-21
[8.]
-10
[16.]
R-
[7.]
----104
8.flagTroshkin Georgiy60
[2.]
----34
[4.]
--------94
9.flagGaponov Stanislav27
[8.]
34
[4.]
--30
[5.]
----
[6.]
---
[8.]
91
10.flagGabdullin Renat-40
[3.]
--24
[7.]
--21
[8.]
-
[8.]
---
[16.]
85
11.flagTopolev Denis34
[6.]
-48
[2.]
-----------82
12.flagYakovchenko Dmitriy-----27
[6.]
30
[5.]
15
[11.]
------72
13.flagRotenberg Evgeniy17
[12.]
R19
[9.]
-17
[10.]
--13
[13.]
-R---
[18.]
66
14.flagKoshkarova Yulia-21
[8.]
21
[8.]
-4
[22.]
--19
[9.]
-
[16.]
-
[4.]
-
[13.]
65
15.flagBerezin Evgeniy--24
[7.]
-13
[13.]
--27
[6.]
-
[12.]
-R--64
15.flagMitin Andrey30
[7.]
--R--34
[4.]
-
[2.]
----
[12.]
64
17.flagKazhukalo Leonid-----60
[1.]
------
[1.]
-60
17.flagKulikov Yuriy-----R60
[1.]
-
[1.]
-R---60
17.flagNovitskiy Denis---60
[1.]
----------60
20.flagPozern Viktor----34
[4.]
-21
[8.]
-
[5.]
-
[4.]

[6.]
-R55
21.flagLyublev Maxim13
[15.]
----10
[16.]
24
[7.]
-------47
21.flagPenkov Nikolay---34
[4.]
--13
[13.]
-------47
23.flagPashchinskaya Yuliya---24
[7.]
-14
[12.]
7
[19.]
---R
[10.]

[6.]

[14.]
45
23.flagSlobozhaninov Vasiliy21
[10.]
--R---24
[7.]

[14.]

[21.]
---
[19.]
45
25.flagVorobyev Ivan Yuryevich---27
[6.]
15
[11.]
-2
[24.]
-
[15.]

[19.]
---
[15.]
44
26.flagBorodin Ilya19
[11.]
--21
[8.]
-3
[23.]

[30.]
-------43
27.flagKrylov Alexey-24
[7.]
----17
[10.]
-
[4.]

[4.]
---
[7.]
41
28.flagArefyev Andrey-RR----40
[3.]
-
[2.]
----40
28.flagTurok Ksenya---40
[3.]
----------40
28.flagBezrukov Matvyei40
[5.]
--------
[9.]
-
[2.]
-
[3.]
40
28.flagMedvedev Dmitriy----40
[3.]
----R----40
32.flagMankov Egor-4
[22.]
14
[12.]
-9
[17.]
--12
[14.]
-
[17.]
-
[11.]
-
[22.]
39
33.flagLeontiev Igor-15
[11.]
15
[11.]
-8
[18.]
---------38
34.flagEliseev Evgeny-R27
[6.]
-10
[16.]
--R-
[14.]
----37
35.flagAlekseev Alexandr--17
[10.]
-5
[21.]
--14
[12.]
-R-
[8.]
--36
36.flagAgalakov EvgeniyR17
[10.]
--14
[12.]
-3
[23.]
-R
[10.]
----34
37.flagSidorov Platon-----24
[7.]
9
[17.]
---
[3.]
--
[10.]
33
37.flagTerebova NataliyaR11
[15.]
--11
[15.]
--11
[15.]
---R--33
39.flagTrofimov AndreyR--15
[11.]
-13
[13.]
4
[22.]
-
[12.]
----
[20.]
32
39.flagManina Marina-13
[13.]
--19
[9.]
---------32
41.flagSmertin Andrey15
[13.]
10
[16.]
--6
[20.]
----
[20.]
-R--31
42.flagLovtsov Dmitriy---30
[5.]
----------30
42.flagBelousov Ilya-30
[5.]
------------30
42.flagShubkin Maxim-----30
[5.]
----
[15.]
---30
42.flagLebedik Dmitriy-------30
[5.]
-
[5.]
R
[3.]
-
[1.]
30
46.flagShaerman Oleg--R-12
[14.]
--17
[10.]
-
[15.]
-
[9.]
-R29
47.flagAfonkin Mikhail-27
[6.]
------------27
48.flagLokotin Andrey-----21
[8.]
R-------21
48.flagSavko Elizaveta-----9
[17.]
12
[14.]
-
[9.]
-
[8.]
---21
50.flagKarayanidi Maxim------19
[9.]
-----
[2.]
R19
50.flagLebedevich Grigoriy---19
[9.]
----------19
50.flagCherkesov Grigoriy-----19
[9.]
R---
[14.]
-
[5.]
R19
50.flagKalinovik Leonid12
[16.]
7
[19.]
------------19
54.flagBoytsev Ilya-----17
[10.]
----R---17
54.flagReshetkov Maksim---17
[10.]
----------17
56.flagOsmanov Viktor---R--15
[11.]
-R-----15
56.flagYartsev Evgeniy-----15
[11.]
R-R-----15
58.flagNikulin Nikolay14
[14.]
-------------14
58.flagTeplyakov Nikita-14
[12.]
------------14
58.flagBogachev Petr---RR-14
[12.]
-------14
61.flagMushkin Dmitriy-12
[14.]
---R--
[19.]
-R---12
62.flagKravchenko Mikhail-----11
[15.]
----R-
[3.]
-11
62.flagBelykh Anastasiya11
[17.]
-------------11
62.flagKuznetsova Elena------11
[15.]
-------11
65.flagVodilnikov Semen----R--10
[16.]
R
[13.]
----10
66.flagLipin Andrey-9
[17.]
------------9
67.flagGusev Anton------8
[18.]
-------8
67.flagKopiev Alexey-----8
[18.]
----R-
[4.]
-8
67.flagKazakov Sergey-8
[18.]
------------8
70.flagIvanov Dmitriy-----7
[19.]

[26.]
-
[13.]
-
[12.]
-RR7
71.flagSoskin Mikhail------6
[20.]
-
[11.]
-R---6
71.flagVyazmenskiy Alexandr-----6
[20.]

[29.]
-------6
71.flagNadeev Dmitriy-6
[20.]
--R---------6
74.flagNikulina Sofia-5
[21.]
------------5
74.flagShalimov Alexey-----5
[21.]
--------5
74.flagGeorkov Alexander------5
[21.]
-----R-5
77.flagGlinskiy Alexey-----4
[22.]
--------4
78.flagVolkov Andrey-3
[23.]
------------3
79.flagShornikov Oleg-----2
[24.]
R-------2
80.flagKoksharov Dmitriy------1
[25.]
-------1
Standings progress
Team standings
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.Mazda MX5CUP-2020-20--20------80
2.R82015---2020-------75
Standings progress
drivers 261 143
codrivers 378 484
events 71 196
entries 2 988 419
video 28 699
photos 586 888
car plates 924 278