34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#111
AMTK Velenje
A5
Final results
82. overall
10. class A5
65. Austria
21. Slovenia
5. Yugo Cup (SVN)
32. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 8:12.5 | 122.
12. class A5 94. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
65.1 km/h 14.88 s/km |
8:12.5 | 121.
12. class A5 94. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 18:19.4 | 115.
14. class A5 92. Austria 27. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
69.3 km/h 13.33 s/km |
26:31.9 | 114.
12. class A5 90. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 53. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 8:22.8 | 102.
10. class A5 80. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
63.8 km/h 15.93 s/km |
34:54.7 | 107.
11. class A5 85. Austria 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 19:32.5 | 103.
10. class A5 81. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
65.0 km/h 16.73 s/km |
54:27.2 | 100.
10. class A5 78. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 42. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 11:27.4 | 112.
12. class A5 89. Austria 26. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 48. Austria 2WD |
79.0 km/h 13.54 s/km |
1:05:54.6 | 96.
10. class A5 76. Austria 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 40. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:53.6 | 109.
12. class A5 85. Austria 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 45. Austria 2WD |
72.0 km/h 14.71 s/km |
1:16:48.2 | 96.
10. class A5 75. Austria 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 39. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class A5 24. Austria 4. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:25:37.5 | 90.
10. class A5 72. Austria 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 38. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:48.9 | 94.
10. class A5 76. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 39. Austria 2WD |
72.5 km/h 14.31 s/km |
1:36:26.4 | 90.
10. class A5 73. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 37. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 9:29.5 | 92.
12. class A5 72. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 39. Austria 2WD |
66.4 km/h 14.38 s/km |
1:45:55.9 | 84.
9. class A5 67. Austria 20. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 17:29.5 | 91.
11. class A5 72. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 38. Austria 2WD |
67.2 km/h 14.88 s/km |
2:03:25.4 | 83.
9. class A5 67. Austria 20. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 9:28.0 | 88.
11. class A5 70. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 37. Austria 2WD |
66.6 km/h 14.29 s/km |
2:12:53.4 | 84.
10. class A5 67. Austria 21. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:45.6 | 84.
10. class A5 66. Austria 22. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 32. Austria 2WD |
66.2 km/h 15.78 s/km |
2:30:39.0 | 82.
10. class A5 65. Austria 21. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 32. Austria 2WD |