34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#63
Udovč Motorsport
A7
Final results
41. overall
5. class A7
37. Austria
10. Slovenia
11. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:57.7 | 51.
6. class A7 48. Austria 9. Slovenia 16. Austria 2WD |
76.8 km/h 6.49 s/km |
6:57.7 | 51.
6. class A7 48. Austria 9. Slovenia 16. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:50.8 | 50.
4. class A7 44. Austria 11. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
80.2 km/h 6.31 s/km |
22:48.5 | 50.
4. class A7 45. Austria 11. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:59.2 | 51.
4. class A7 45. Austria 11. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
76.5 km/h 6.54 s/km |
29:57.7 0:10 |
52.
4. class A7 46. Austria 12. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:12.0 | 50.
4. class A7 42. Austria 11. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
78.4 km/h 7.26 s/km |
46:09.7 0:10 |
54.
4. class A7 47. Austria 12. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:25.3 | 52.
4. class A7 45. Austria 9. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
96.1 km/h 5.45 s/km |
55:35.0 0:10 |
51.
4. class A7 45. Austria 11. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:06.1 | 57.
5. class A7 50. Austria 13. Slovenia 17. Austria 2WD |
86.2 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:04:41.1 0:10 |
50.
4. class A7 44. Austria 11. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class A7 24. Austria 4. Slovenia 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:13:30.4 0:10 |
48.
4. class A7 43. Austria 11. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:05.5 | 51.
5. class A7 46. Austria 12. Slovenia 15. Austria 2WD |
86.3 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:22:35.9 0:10 |
46.
4. class A7 41. Austria 10. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:25.7 | 69.
5. class A7 58. Austria 18. Slovenia 27. Austria 2WD |
74.8 km/h 8.31 s/km |
1:31:01.6 0:10 |
43.
4. class A7 38. Austria 9. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:18.8 | 59.
5. class A7 52. Austria 15. Slovenia 22. Austria 2WD |
76.8 km/h 8.21 s/km |
1:46:20.4 0:10 |
43.
4. class A7 38. Austria 9. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:25.7 | 63.
5. class A7 54. Austria 17. Slovenia 24. Austria 2WD |
74.8 km/h 8.36 s/km |
1:54:46.1 0:10 |
43.
5. class A7 39. Austria 9. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:20.6 | 53.
5. class A7 46. Austria 13. Slovenia 18. Austria 2WD |
76.6 km/h 8.38 s/km |
2:10:06.7 0:10 |
41.
5. class A7 37. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |