34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#49
Schlager Rallye Sport Team
A7
Final results
25. overall
1. class A7
24. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:44.9 | 36.
2. class A7 35. Austria 8. Austria 2WD |
79.2 km/h 5.05 s/km |
6:44.9 | 36.
2. class A7 35. Austria 8. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:17.9 | 29.
1. class A7 28. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
83.0 km/h 4.75 s/km |
22:02.8 | 30.
1. class A7 29. Austria 6. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:34.4 | 22.
1. class A7 21. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
81.3 km/h 3.76 s/km |
28:37.2 | 28.
1. class A7 27. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:35.9 | 27.
1. class A7 25. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
81.4 km/h 5.56 s/km |
44:13.1 | 27.
1. class A7 26. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:00.1 | 30.
1. class A7 29. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
100.6 km/h 3.78 s/km |
53:13.2 | 26.
1. class A7 25. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:36.4 | 32.
1. class A7 30. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
91.1 km/h 4.22 s/km |
1:01:49.6 | 27.
1. class A7 26. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class A7 24. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:10:38.9 | 26.
1. class A7 25. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:39.3 | 32.
2. class A7 30. Austria 6. Austria 2WD |
90.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:19:18.2 | 23.
1. class A7 22. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:39.8 | 24.
1. class A7 23. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
82.3 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:26:58.0 | 21.
1. class A7 20. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:56.0 | 25.
1. class A7 24. Austria 4. Austria 2WD |
84.4 km/h 3.98 s/km |
1:41:14.0 0:20 |
21.
1. class A7 20. Austria 2. Austria 2WD |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:41.3 | 30.
1. class A7 29. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
82.0 km/h 4.14 s/km |
1:48:55.3 0:20 |
22.
1. class A7 21. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:26.5 | 33.
2. class A7 31. Austria 7. Austria 2WD |
81.4 km/h 5.62 s/km |
2:03:21.8 0:20 |
25.
1. class A7 24. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |