34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#53
AMD Slovenija avto
N3
Final results
36. overall
3. class N3
33. Austria
8. Slovenia
9. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:00.0 | 58.
4. class N3 53. Austria 11. Slovenia 19. Austria 2WD |
76.4 km/h 6.75 s/km |
7:00.0 | 58.
4. class N3 53. Austria 11. Slovenia 19. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:43.2 | 47.
3. class N3 41. Austria 10. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
80.8 km/h 5.95 s/km |
22:43.2 | 47.
3. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:00.0 | 54.
4. class N3 48. Austria 12. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
76.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
29:43.2 | 47.
3. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:09.3 | 47.
3. class N3 39. Austria 10. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
78.6 km/h 7.13 s/km |
45:52.5 | 46.
3. class N3 41. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:25.3 | 52.
2. class N3 45. Austria 9. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
96.1 km/h 5.45 s/km |
55:17.8 | 46.
3. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:53.5 | 47.
2. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
88.2 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:04:11.3 | 45.
3. class N3 40. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class N3 24. Austria 4. Slovenia 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:13:00.6 | 43.
3. class N3 39. Austria 10. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:55.6 | 44.
2. class N3 39. Austria 9. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
87.8 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:21:56.2 | 42.
3. class N3 37. Austria 9. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:59.7 | 44.
3. class N3 40. Austria 11. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
78.9 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:29:55.9 | 40.
3. class N3 35. Austria 8. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:42.4 | 41.
2. class N3 35. Austria 7. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
80.0 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:44:38.3 | 40.
3. class N3 35. Austria 8. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:59.7 | 45.
3. class N3 42. Austria 11. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
78.9 km/h 5.89 s/km |
1:52:38.0 | 38.
3. class N3 34. Austria 8. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:29.1 | 34.
2. class N3 32. Austria 8. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
81.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
2:07:07.1 | 36.
3. class N3 33. Austria 8. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |