34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#28
DD Acapulco
N4
Final results
24. overall
20. class N4
23. Austria
4. Slovenia
4. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:37.5 | 28.
24. class N4 4. Mitropa 27. Austria 3. Slovenia |
80.7 km/h 4.22 s/km |
6:37.5 | 28.
24. class N4 4. Mitropa 27. Austria 3. Slovenia |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:32.8 | 37.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 35. Austria 7. Slovenia |
81.7 km/h 5.46 s/km |
22:10.3 | 34.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 33. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:47.1 | 35.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 33. Austria 7. Slovenia |
78.8 km/h 5.19 s/km |
28:57.4 | 34.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 32. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:57.4 | 42.
26. class N4 5. Mitropa 36. Austria 8. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 6.57 s/km |
44:54.8 | 36.
26. class N4 4. Mitropa 34. Austria 7. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 8:58.8 | 28.
23. class N4 4. Mitropa 27. Austria 4. Slovenia |
100.8 km/h 3.69 s/km |
53:53.6 | 34.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 32. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:38.2 | 34.
25. class N4 4. Mitropa 32. Austria 5. Slovenia |
90.8 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:02:31.8 | 33.
24. class N4 4. Mitropa 31. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
21. class N4 4. Mitropa 24. Austria 4. Slovenia |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:11:21.1 | 32.
23. class N4 4. Mitropa 30. Austria 5. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:32.4 | 25.
21. class N4 4. Mitropa 24. Austria 4. Slovenia |
91.8 km/h 3.86 s/km |
1:19:53.5 | 28.
22. class N4 4. Mitropa 27. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:34.5 | 20.
17. class N4 3. Mitropa 20. Austria 4. Slovenia |
83.2 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:27:28.0 | 24.
19. class N4 4. Mitropa 23. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:13.9 | 30.
21. class N4 4. Mitropa 28. Austria 5. Slovenia |
82.6 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:41:41.9 | 25.
20. class N4 4. Mitropa 24. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:27.1 | 17.
14. class N4 3. Mitropa 16. Austria 3. Slovenia |
84.6 km/h 2.79 s/km |
1:49:09.0 | 23.
18. class N4 4. Mitropa 22. Austria 4. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:09.8 | 27.
20. class N4 4. Mitropa 26. Austria 5. Slovenia |
83.0 km/h 4.77 s/km |
2:03:18.8 | 24.
20. class N4 4. Mitropa 23. Austria 4. Slovenia |