22. INA Delta Rally 1995
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 331.62 km - (cancelled 6.37 km) • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS INA (2.70 km) | 2:27 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
66.1 km/h 8.15 s/km |
2:27 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Šestine 1 (2.76 km) | 17:15 | 26.
9. class N4 26. ERC 26. CEZ 11. Slovenia |
9.6 km/h 59.42 s/km |
19:42 | 26.
9. class N4 26. ERC 26. CEZ 11. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Marija Bistrica 1 (11.76 km) | 7:58 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 19. CEZ 8. Slovenia |
88.6 km/h 6.21 s/km |
27:40 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Samci 1 (9.15 km) | 6:00 | 26.
8. class N4 26. ERC 26. CEZ 11. Slovenia |
91.5 km/h 6.67 s/km |
33:40 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Bedakovčina 1 (6.37 km) | 4:55 | 22.
7. class N4 22. ERC 22. CEZ 9. Slovenia |
77.7 km/h 6.75 s/km |
38:35 | 22.
7. class N4 22. ERC 22. CEZ 9. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Šemnica Gornja 1 (15.45 km) | 11:48 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
78.6 km/h 27.25 s/km |
50:23 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Sljeme long 1 (32.65 km) | 22:53 | 22.
6. class N4 22. ERC 22. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
85.6 km/h 33.26 s/km |
1:13:16 | 22.
7. class N4 22. ERC 22. CEZ 10. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Šestine 2 (20.76 km) | 19:16 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. CEZ 7. Slovenia |
64.7 km/h 18.88 s/km |
1:32:32 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. CEZ 8. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Marija Bistrica 2 (11.76 km) | 8:04 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
87.5 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:40:36 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 19. CEZ 7. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Samci 2 (9.15 km) | 5:57 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
92.3 km/h 6.12 s/km |
1:46:33 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 19. CEZ 7. Slovenia |
|
SS11 Bedakovčina 2 (6.37 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS12 Šemnica Gornja 2 (15.45 km) | 11:51 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
78.2 km/h 7.64 s/km |
1:58:24 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS13 Sljeme long 2 (32.65 km) | 23:20 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
84.0 km/h 6.25 s/km |
2:21:44 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Rude 1 (14.37 km) | 10:54 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. CEZ 5. Slovenia |
79.1 km/h 6.47 s/km |
2:32:38 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS15 Velika Jazbina 1 (5.02 km) | 4:01 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. CEZ 7. Slovenia |
75.0 km/h 9.76 s/km |
2:36:39 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS16 Žamarija 1 (32.67 km) | 26:26 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
74.2 km/h 7.32 s/km |
3:03:05 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS17 Petrovina 1 (7.33 km) | 5:24 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
81.4 km/h 8.19 s/km |
3:08:29 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS18 Jastrebarsko 1 (8.13 km) | 4:59 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. CEZ 5. Slovenia |
97.9 km/h 5.41 s/km |
3:13:28 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS19 Drežnik 1 (9.80 km) | 7:11 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
81.9 km/h 8.57 s/km |
3:20:39 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS20 Rude 2 (14.37 km) | 11:15 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. CEZ 7. Slovenia |
76.6 km/h 8.77 s/km |
3:31:54 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. CEZ 6. Slovenia |
|
SS21 Velika Jazbina 2 (5.02 km) | Retired |