18. Rally Saturnus 1995
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1995, Postojna • asphalt 217.29 km • Other years
On stage results are missing penalties.
#52
Proton Team AK Lamko
N1
Final results
37. overall
2. class N1
37. ERC
19. Slovenia
36. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Grobišče 1 (10.45 km) | 7:23 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 60. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
84.9 km/h 9.86 s/km |
7:23 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 60. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
SS2 Malo Ubelsko 1 (4.00 km) | 3:00 | 59.
2. class N1 59. ERC 58. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
80.0 km/h 10.25 s/km |
10:23 | 61.
4. class N1 61. ERC 60. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
SS3 Landol 1 (12.70 km) | 9:06 | 54.
4. class N1 54. ERC 53. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
83.7 km/h 9.76 s/km |
19:29 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 55. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
SS4 Planina 1 (4.50 km) | 5:54 | 74.
8. class N1 74. ERC 72. CEZ 35. Slovenia |
45.8 km/h 43.78 s/km |
25:23 | 68.
5. class N1 68. ERC 67. CEZ 33. Slovenia |
SS5 Grobišče 2 (10.45 km) | 7:24 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 50. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
84.7 km/h 9.86 s/km |
32:47 | 62.
5. class N1 62. ERC 61. CEZ 30. Slovenia |
SS6 Malo Ubelsko 2 (4.00 km) | 3:04 | 58.
4. class N1 58. ERC 57. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
78.3 km/h 11.50 s/km |
35:51 | 62.
5. class N1 62. ERC 61. CEZ 30. Slovenia |
SS7 Landol 2 (12.70 km) | 7:46 | 17.
1. class N1 17. ERC 17. CEZ 8. Slovenia |
98.1 km/h 4.72 s/km |
43:37 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 57. CEZ 29. Slovenia |
SS8 Planina 2 (4.50 km) | 3:17 | 45.
3. class N1 45. ERC 44. CEZ 25. Slovenia |
82.2 km/h 8.89 s/km |
46:54 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 57. CEZ 29. Slovenia |
SS9 Grobišče 3 (10.45 km) | 7:32 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 50. CEZ 26. Slovenia |
83.2 km/h 10.14 s/km |
54:26 | 57.
5. class N1 57. ERC 56. CEZ 29. Slovenia |
SS10 Malo Ubelsko 3 (4.00 km) | 3:07 | 56.
5. class N1 56. ERC 55. CEZ 26. Slovenia |
77.0 km/h 12.00 s/km |
57:33 | 56.
5. class N1 56. ERC 55. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
SS11 Landol 3 (12.70 km) | 8:50 | 46.
4. class N1 46. ERC 45. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
86.3 km/h 10.31 s/km |
1:06:23 | 55.
5. class N1 55. ERC 54. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
SS12 Planina 3 (4.50 km) | 3:16 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 39. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
82.7 km/h 8.44 s/km |
1:09:39 | 53.
5. class N1 53. ERC 52. CEZ 28. Slovenia |
SS13 Prestranški grad (2.40 km) | 2:34 | 44.
3. class N1 44. ERC 42. CEZ 22. Slovenia |
56.1 km/h 15.00 s/km |
1:12:13 | 52.
5. class N1 52. ERC 51. CEZ 27. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Manče 1 (15.45 km) | 12:25 | 42.
3. class N1 42. ERC 41. CEZ 23. Slovenia |
74.7 km/h 9.84 s/km |
1:24:38 | 48.
4. class N1 48. ERC 47. CEZ 25. Slovenia |
SS15 Predmeja 1 (20.47 km) | 14:46 | 35.
3. class N1 35. ERC 34. CEZ 18. Slovenia |
83.2 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:39:24 | 45.
3. class N1 45. ERC 44. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
SS16 Avžlak 1 (4.06 km) | 3:45 | 43.
2. class N1 43. ERC 42. CEZ 24. Slovenia |
65.0 km/h 11.08 s/km |
1:43:09 | 44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 43. CEZ 23. Slovenia |
SS17 Manče 2 (15.45 km) | 12:06 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 37. CEZ 20. Slovenia |
76.6 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:55:15 | 44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 43. CEZ 23. Slovenia |
SS18 Predmeja 2 (20.47 km) | 14:36 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 30. CEZ 17. Slovenia |
84.1 km/h 8.45 s/km |
2:09:51 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 40. CEZ 22. Slovenia |
SS19 Avžlak 2 (4.06 km) | 3:41 | 37.
1. class N1 37. ERC 36. CEZ 19. Slovenia |
66.1 km/h 10.34 s/km |
2:13:32 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 39. CEZ 21. Slovenia |
SS20 Manče 3 (15.45 km) | 12:07 | 33.
2. class N1 33. ERC 32. CEZ 18. Slovenia |
76.5 km/h 9.19 s/km |
2:25:39 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 39. CEZ 21. Slovenia |
SS21 Predmeja 3 (20.47 km) | 14:32 | 31.
2. class N1 31. ERC 30. CEZ 16. Slovenia |
84.5 km/h 7.77 s/km |
2:40:11 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 36. CEZ 19. Slovenia |
SS22 Avžlak 3 (4.06 km) | 3:41 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 30. CEZ 14. Slovenia |
66.1 km/h 10.34 s/km |
2:43:52 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 36. CEZ 19. Slovenia |