Rallye Weiz - Historic 2019
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
#131
1
B3
B3
Final results
13. overall
1. class B3
1. class 1
12. ERC Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Koglhof 1 (14.11 km) | 10:06.0 | 17.
1. class 1 1. class B3 14. ERC Historic |
83.8 km/h 5.07 s/km |
10:06.0 | 17.
1. class 1 1. class B3 14. ERC Historic |
SS2 Strallegg 1 (10.61 km) | 8:09.2 | 23.
1. class 1 1. class B3 19. ERC Historic |
78.1 km/h 9.00 s/km |
18:15.2 | 21.
1. class 1 1. class B3 17. ERC Historic |
SS3 Anger Sprint (5.74 km) | 4:07.8 | 13.
1. class 1 1. class B3 11. ERC Historic |
83.4 km/h 4.90 s/km |
22:23.0 | 20.
1. class 1 1. class B3 17. ERC Historic |
SS4 Koglhof 2 (14.11 km) | 10:44.6 | 13.
1. class 1 1. class B3 11. ERC Historic |
78.8 km/h 6.07 s/km |
33:07.6 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
SS5 Strallegg 2 (10.61 km) | 7:49.8 | 10.
1. class 1 1. class B3 8. ERC Historic |
81.3 km/h 5.32 s/km |
40:57.4 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
SS6 RK Anger (15.98 km) | 10:53.9 | 14.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |
88.0 km/h 5.23 s/km |
51:51.3 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Thannhausen 1 (12.49 km) | 8:11.5 | 17.
1. class 1 1. class B3 15. ERC Historic |
91.5 km/h 5.65 s/km |
1:00:02.8 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
SS8 Gollersattel 1 (12.68 km) | 9:43.4 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
78.2 km/h 5.54 s/km |
1:09:46.2 | 16.
1. class 1 1. class B3 14. ERC Historic |
SS9 Thannhausen 2 (12.49 km) | 8:12.6 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
91.3 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:17:58.8 | 15.
1. class 1 1. class B3 13. ERC Historic |
SS10 Gollersattel 2 (12.68 km) | 9:43.6 | 12.
1. class 1 1. class B3 10. ERC Historic |
78.2 km/h 5.13 s/km |
1:27:42.4 | 14.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |
SS11 RK Naas 1 (9.77 km) | 7:40.6 | 18.
2. class 1 1. class B3 15. ERC Historic |
76.4 km/h 7.32 s/km |
1:35:23.0 | 14.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |
SS12 Fladnitz 1 (9.50 km) | 6:53.5 | 18.
1. class 1 1. class B3 16. ERC Historic |
82.7 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:42:16.5 | 14.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |
SS13 RK Naas 2 (9.77 km) | 7:29.0 | 17.
1. class 1 1. class B3 16. ERC Historic |
78.3 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:49:45.5 | 13.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |
SS14 Fladnitz 2[Power Stage] (9.50 km) | 6:52.6 | 18.
1. class 1 1. class B3 17. ERC Historic |
82.9 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:56:38.1 | 13.
1. class 1 1. class B3 12. ERC Historic |