Rallye Weiz - Historic 2019
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
#127
Scuderia Coppa Amici
3
D3
D3
Final results
18. overall
1. class D3
6. class 3
17. ERC Historic
12. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Koglhof 1 (14.11 km) | 10:37.8 | 25.
9. class 3 2. class D3 20. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
79.6 km/h 7.32 s/km |
10:37.8 | 25.
9. class 3 2. class D3 20. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
SS2 Strallegg 1 (10.61 km) | 8:12.8 | 24.
9. class 3 2. class D3 20. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
77.5 km/h 9.34 s/km |
18:50.6 | 25.
9. class 3 2. class D3 20. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Anger Sprint (5.74 km) | 4:15.1 | 19.
6. class 3 2. class D3 16. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
81.0 km/h 6.17 s/km |
23:05.7 | 24.
8. class 3 2. class D3 20. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Koglhof 2 (14.11 km) | 11:18.9 | 22.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
74.8 km/h 8.50 s/km |
34:24.6 | 22.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Strallegg 2 (10.61 km) | 8:12.1 | 19.
5. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
77.6 km/h 7.42 s/km |
42:36.7 | 22.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS6 RK Anger (15.98 km) | 11:20.1 | 20.
7. class 3 1. class D3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
84.6 km/h 6.86 s/km |
53:56.8 | 21.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Thannhausen 1 (12.49 km) | 8:19.1 | 20.
7. class 3 1. class D3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
90.1 km/h 6.26 s/km |
1:02:15.9 | 21.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Gollersattel 1 (12.68 km) | 10:24.9 | 23.
7. class 3 1. class D3 21. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
73.0 km/h 8.82 s/km |
1:12:40.8 | 21.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Thannhausen 2 (12.49 km) | 8:28.0 | 21.
7. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
88.5 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:21:08.8 | 22.
7. class 3 1. class D3 20. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Gollersattel 2 (12.68 km) | 10:14.5 | 21.
6. class 3 1. class D3 19. ERC Historic 15. CEZ Historic |
74.3 km/h 7.57 s/km |
1:31:23.3 | 20.
6. class 3 1. class D3 18. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
SS11 RK Naas 1 (9.77 km) | 7:31.2 | 14.
5. class 3 1. class D3 12. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
78.0 km/h 6.36 s/km |
1:38:54.5 | 19.
6. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Fladnitz 1 (9.50 km) | 7:02.6 | 19.
6. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
80.9 km/h 7.58 s/km |
1:45:57.1 | 19.
6. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS13 RK Naas 2 (9.77 km) | 7:27.3 | 15.
6. class 3 1. class D3 14. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
78.6 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:53:24.4 | 18.
6. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS14 Fladnitz 2[Power Stage] (9.50 km) | 6:51.2 | 16.
6. class 3 1. class D3 15. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
83.2 km/h 6.76 s/km |
2:00:15.6 | 18.
6. class 3 1. class D3 17. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |