Rallye Weiz - Historic 2019
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
#125
Herczig ASE
2
C3
C3
Final results
17. overall
2. class C3
7. class 2
16. ERC Historic
11. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Koglhof 1 (14.11 km) | 10:27.8 | 24.
8. class 2 2. class C3 19. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
80.9 km/h 6.61 s/km |
10:27.8 | 24.
8. class 2 2. class C3 19. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
SS2 Strallegg 1 (10.61 km) | 7:47.8 | 21.
8. class 2 2. class C3 17. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
81.7 km/h 6.98 s/km |
18:15.6 | 22.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Anger Sprint (5.74 km) | 4:37.5 | 25.
8. class 2 2. class C3 21. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
74.5 km/h 10.07 s/km |
22:53.1 | 23.
8. class 2 2. class C3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Koglhof 2 (14.11 km) | 11:23.0 | 23.
7. class 2 2. class C3 20. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
74.4 km/h 8.80 s/km |
34:16.1 | 21.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Strallegg 2 (10.61 km) | 8:09.5 | 18.
8. class 2 2. class C3 16. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
78.0 km/h 7.17 s/km |
42:25.6 | 20.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS6 RK Anger (15.98 km) | 11:26.9 | 21.
8. class 2 2. class C3 19. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
83.8 km/h 7.29 s/km |
53:52.5 | 20.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Thannhausen 1 (12.49 km) | 8:17.0 | 18.
6. class 2 1. class C3 16. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
90.5 km/h 6.09 s/km |
1:02:09.5 | 20.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Gollersattel 1 (12.68 km) | 10:04.3 | 22.
8. class 2 2. class C3 20. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
75.5 km/h 7.19 s/km |
1:12:13.8 | 20.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Thannhausen 2 (12.49 km) | 8:15.7 | 17.
5. class 2 1. class C3 15. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
90.7 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:20:29.5 | 20.
8. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Gollersattel 2 (12.68 km) | 9:59.0 | 17.
6. class 2 2. class C3 15. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
76.2 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:30:28.5 | 19.
7. class 2 2. class C3 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS11 RK Naas 1 (9.77 km) | 7:36.6 | 17.
7. class 2 2. class C3 14. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
77.0 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:38:05.1 | 18.
7. class 2 2. class C3 16. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Fladnitz 1 (9.50 km) | 6:40.9 | 12.
4. class 2 1. class C3 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
85.3 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:44:46.0 | 18.
7. class 2 2. class C3 16. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS13 RK Naas 2 (9.77 km) | 7:42.6 | 20.
7. class 2 2. class C3 18. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
76.0 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:52:28.6 | 17.
7. class 2 2. class C3 16. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS14 Fladnitz 2[Power Stage] (9.50 km) | 6:44.5 | 14.
6. class 2 1. class C3 13. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |
84.5 km/h 6.05 s/km |
1:59:13.1 | 17.
7. class 2 2. class C3 16. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |