Rallye Weiz - Historic 2019
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
#118
2
C4
C4
Final results
15. overall
4. class C4
5. class 2
14. ERC Historic
9. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Koglhof 1 (14.11 km) | 10:16.7 | 21.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
82.4 km/h 5.83 s/km |
10:26.7 0:10 |
22.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS2 Strallegg 1 (10.61 km) | 7:36.9 | 17.
6. class 2 5. class C4 14. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
83.6 km/h 5.96 s/km |
18:03.6 0:10 |
20.
7. class 2 5. class C4 16. ERC Historic 13. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Anger Sprint (5.74 km) | 4:11.3 | 14.
4. class 2 3. class C4 12. ERC Historic 7. CEZ Historic |
82.2 km/h 5.51 s/km |
22:14.9 0:10 |
19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 16. ERC Historic 12. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Koglhof 2 (14.11 km) | 11:00.9 | 19.
6. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
76.9 km/h 7.23 s/km |
33:15.8 0:10 |
18.
7. class 2 5. class C4 16. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Strallegg 2 (10.61 km) | 7:57.4 | 15.
6. class 2 5. class C4 13. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
80.0 km/h 6.03 s/km |
41:13.2 0:10 |
18.
7. class 2 5. class C4 16. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS6 RK Anger (15.98 km) | 11:15.4 | 19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
85.2 km/h 6.57 s/km |
52:28.6 0:10 |
19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Thannhausen 1 (12.49 km) | 8:21.7 | 22.
8. class 2 5. class C4 20. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
89.6 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:00:50.3 0:10 |
19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Gollersattel 1 (12.68 km) | 10:02.1 | 19.
6. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
75.8 km/h 7.02 s/km |
1:10:52.4 0:10 |
19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Thannhausen 2 (12.49 km) | 8:31.1 | 24.
8. class 2 5. class C4 21. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
88.0 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:19:23.5 0:10 |
19.
7. class 2 5. class C4 17. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Gollersattel 2 (12.68 km) | 10:10.7 | 20.
7. class 2 4. class C4 18. ERC Historic 14. CEZ Historic |
74.7 km/h 7.27 s/km |
1:29:34.2 0:10 |
17.
6. class 2 4. class C4 15. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS11 RK Naas 1 (9.77 km) | 7:20.4 | 11.
4. class 2 3. class C4 9. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
79.9 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:36:54.6 0:10 |
17.
6. class 2 4. class C4 15. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Fladnitz 1 (9.50 km) | 6:44.6 | 16.
6. class 2 4. class C4 14. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
84.5 km/h 5.68 s/km |
1:43:39.2 0:10 |
17.
6. class 2 4. class C4 15. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
SS13 RK Naas 2 (9.77 km) | 7:28.8 | 16.
6. class 2 4. class C4 15. ERC Historic 11. CEZ Historic |
78.4 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:51:08.0 0:10 |
16.
6. class 2 4. class C4 15. ERC Historic 10. CEZ Historic |
SS14 Fladnitz 2[Power Stage] (9.50 km) | 6:35.2 | 11.
5. class 2 4. class C4 10. ERC Historic 8. CEZ Historic |
86.5 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:57:43.2 0:10 |
15.
5. class 2 4. class C4 14. ERC Historic 9. CEZ Historic |