46. Rally Bohemia 2019
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 160.58 km • total distance including road sections - 551.00 km • Other years
#53
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
11
Final results
31. overall
1. class 11
27. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 1 (1.61 km) | 1:49.6 | 53.
2. class 11 48. Czech Republic |
52.9 km/h 21.86 s/km |
1:49.6 | 53.
2. class 11 48. Czech Republic |
SS2 Scala Gladiator Sosnová 2 (1.61 km) | 1:46.6 | 46.
2. class 11 42. Czech Republic |
54.4 km/h 19.88 s/km |
3:36.2 | 50.
2. class 11 46. Czech Republic |
SS3 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:16.1 | 48.
3. class 11 44. Czech Republic |
69.4 km/h 9.55 s/km |
7:52.3 | 46.
3. class 11 42. Czech Republic |
SS4 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:28.2 | 43.
2. class 11 39. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 7.97 s/km |
13:20.5 | 43.
2. class 11 39. Czech Republic |
SS5 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:25.4 | 47.
2. class 11 43. Czech Republic |
81.0 km/h 7.96 s/km |
17:45.9 | 42.
2. class 11 39. Czech Republic |
SS6 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:53.1 | 41.
1. class 11 38. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 9.91 s/km |
23:39.0 | 39.
1. class 11 36. Czech Republic |
SS7 Mogul Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:10.7 | 47.
2. class 11 43. Czech Republic |
74.1 km/h 11.43 s/km |
30:49.7 | 40.
1. class 11 37. Czech Republic |
SS8 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:52.9 | 47.
2. class 11 43. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 8.91 s/km |
35:42.6 | 40.
1. class 11 37. Czech Republic |
SS9 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:40.2 | 42.
1. class 11 38. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 9.28 s/km |
41:22.8 | 39.
1. class 11 36. Czech Republic |
SS10 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:32.7 | 41.
1. class 11 38. Czech Republic |
78.8 km/h 9.75 s/km |
45:55.5 | 38.
1. class 11 35. Czech Republic |
SS11 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:58.3 | 38.
1. class 11 35. Czech Republic |
81.0 km/h 9.85 s/km |
51:53.8 | 37.
1. class 11 34. Czech Republic |
SS12 Mogul Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 7:02.6 | 38.
1. class 11 34. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 9.59 s/km |
58:56.4 | 38.
1. class 11 34. Czech Republic |
SS13 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:57.2 | 40.
2. class 11 36. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 9.97 s/km |
1:03:53.6 | 38.
1. class 11 34. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:04.1 | 45.
3. class 11 40. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:08:57.7 | 37.
1. class 11 33. Czech Republic |
SS15 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:32.1 | 34.
1. class 11 31. Czech Republic |
78.7 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:14:29.8 | 36.
1. class 11 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 14:36.2 | 33.
1. class 11 29. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.35 s/km |
1:29:06.0 | 33.
1. class 11 29. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 4:56.2 | 36.
2. class 11 31. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 8.38 s/km |
1:34:02.2 | 31.
1. class 11 27. Czech Republic |
SS18 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:43.9 | 29.
1. class 11 25. Czech Republic |
76.0 km/h 9.45 s/km |
1:39:46.1 | 30.
1. class 11 26. Czech Republic |
SS19 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 15:22.3 | 25.
1. class 11 21. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:55:08.4 | 31.
1. class 11 27. Czech Republic |
SS20 Škoda Auto Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:28.8 | 41.
3. class 11 36. Czech Republic |
66.2 km/h 12.06 s/km |
1:59:37.2 | 31.
1. class 11 27. Czech Republic |