36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#115
AMD Buhc
7
Final results
83. overall
13. class 7
69. Austria
24. Slovenia
46. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 8:09.4 | 87.
12. class 7 71. Austria 23. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
65.5 km/h 14.96 s/km |
8:09.4 | 87.
12. class 7 71. Austria 23. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 18:29.4 | 89.
15. class 7 74. Austria 25. Slovenia 48. Austria 2WD |
68.5 km/h 12.65 s/km |
26:38.8 | 87.
14. class 7 72. Austria 24. Slovenia 47. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 8:43.8 | 91.
15. class 7 76. Austria 26. Slovenia 50. Austria 2WD |
61.2 km/h 16.67 s/km |
35:22.6 | 87.
13. class 7 71. Austria 24. Slovenia 46. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 20:26.4 | 83.
12. class 7 71. Austria 23. Slovenia 47. Austria 2WD |
61.9 km/h 17.99 s/km |
55:49.0 | 82.
11. class 7 69. Austria 22. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 10:41.3 | 93.
18. class 7 77. Austria 29. Slovenia 53. Austria 2WD |
76.0 km/h 12.50 s/km |
1:06:30.3 | 82.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 44. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 10:26.6 | 90.
16. class 7 75. Austria 27. Slovenia 50. Austria 2WD |
82.6 km/h 12.25 s/km |
1:16:56.9 | 82.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 44. Austria 2WD |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 11:12.8 | 90.
18. class 7 76. Austria 29. Slovenia 51. Austria 2WD |
72.4 km/h 14.56 s/km |
1:28:09.7 | 81.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 10:47.9 | 90.
17. class 7 76. Austria 28. Slovenia 51. Austria 2WD |
79.9 km/h 12.90 s/km |
1:38:57.6 | 82.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 9:21.2 | 87.
15. class 7 73. Austria 26. Slovenia 49. Austria 2WD |
67.4 km/h 11.86 s/km |
1:48:18.8 | 82.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 45. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 18:00.0 | 86.
16. class 7 72. Austria 27. Slovenia 47. Austria 2WD |
65.3 km/h 15.87 s/km |
2:06:18.8 | 81.
11. class 7 67. Austria 22. Slovenia 44. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 9:21.7 | 82.
15. class 7 69. Austria 25. Slovenia 47. Austria 2WD |
67.4 km/h 11.79 s/km |
2:15:40.5 | 81.
11. class 7 67. Austria 22. Slovenia 44. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:57.1 | 83.
16. class 7 70. Austria 26. Slovenia 47. Austria 2WD |
65.5 km/h 15.18 s/km |
2:33:37.6 | 83.
13. class 7 69. Austria 24. Slovenia 46. Austria 2WD |