36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#103
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
7
Final results
91. overall
18. class 7
75. Austria
29. Slovenia
7. Yugo Cup (SVN)
50. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 8:19.9 | 96.
16. class 7 77. Austria 27. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |
64.2 km/h 16.14 s/km |
8:19.9 | 96.
16. class 7 77. Austria 27. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 18:13.8 | 84.
13. class 7 70. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. Austria 2WD |
69.4 km/h 11.91 s/km |
26:33.7 | 86.
13. class 7 71. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 23:13.8 | 105.
21. class 7 85. Austria 32. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) 57. Austria 2WD |
23.0 km/h 114.31 s/km |
49:47.5 | 105.
21. class 7 85. Austria 32. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) 57. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 25:25.6 | 93.
16. class 7 76. Austria 27. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 51. Austria 2WD |
49.8 km/h 32.17 s/km |
1:15:13.1 | 103.
21. class 7 83. Austria 32. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) 57. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 10:34.6 | 91.
16. class 7 75. Austria 27. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 51. Austria 2WD |
76.8 km/h 12.00 s/km |
1:25:47.7 | 100.
20. class 7 81. Austria 31. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 10:07.7 | 86.
13. class 7 72. Austria 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 48. Austria 2WD |
85.2 km/h 10.93 s/km |
1:35:55.4 | 99.
20. class 7 81. Austria 31. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 10:42.3 | 83.
14. class 7 70. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. Austria 2WD |
75.8 km/h 12.31 s/km |
1:46:37.7 | 97.
20. class 7 80. Austria 31. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 55. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 10:07.5 | 79.
12. class 7 67. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. Austria 2WD |
85.2 km/h 10.09 s/km |
1:56:45.2 | 95.
19. class 7 78. Austria 30. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 53. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 9:23.0 | 88.
16. class 7 74. Austria 27. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |
67.2 km/h 12.04 s/km |
2:06:08.2 | 95.
19. class 7 78. Austria 30. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) 53. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 17:26.2 | 83.
14. class 7 69. Austria 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 45. Austria 2WD |
67.4 km/h 14.14 s/km |
2:23:34.4 | 91.
18. class 7 75. Austria 29. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 9:10.5 | 78.
12. class 7 66. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 44. Austria 2WD |
68.7 km/h 10.72 s/km |
2:32:44.9 | 91.
18. class 7 75. Austria 29. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:08.0 | 77.
15. class 7 65. Austria 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
68.6 km/h 12.67 s/km |
2:49:52.9 | 91.
18. class 7 75. Austria 29. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) 50. Austria 2WD |