36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#102
AK Modri Dirkač
7
Final results
58. overall
5. class 7
49. Austria
15. Slovenia
2. Slovenia Junior
31. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:46.3 | 59.
5. class 7 52. Austria 14. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 30. Austria 2WD |
68.8 km/h 12.37 s/km |
7:46.3 | 59.
5. class 7 52. Austria 14. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 30. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 17:14.4 | 57.
6. class 7 51. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 31. Austria 2WD |
73.4 km/h 9.09 s/km |
25:00.7 | 56.
5. class 7 49. Austria 15. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 29. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:40.0 | 59.
5. class 7 52. Austria 15. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 32. Austria 2WD |
69.7 km/h 9.51 s/km |
32:50.7 0:10 |
55.
6. class 7 49. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 30. Austria 2WD |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 19:00.4 | 72.
7. class 7 60. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 38. Austria 2WD |
66.6 km/h 13.91 s/km |
51:51.1 0:10 |
63.
6. class 7 54. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 35. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 10:20.3 | 86.
14. class 7 71. Austria 25. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 48. Austria 2WD |
78.5 km/h 10.95 s/km |
1:02:11.4 0:10 |
65.
6. class 7 55. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 35. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 11:24.5 | 97.
19. class 7 80. Austria 30. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 54. Austria 2WD |
75.6 km/h 16.27 s/km |
1:13:35.9 0:10 |
71.
8. class 7 60. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 38. Austria 2WD |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 10:10.9 | 67.
9. class 7 58. Austria 19. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 39. Austria 2WD |
79.7 km/h 9.99 s/km |
1:23:46.8 0:10 |
68.
8. class 7 58. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 38. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 9:38.1 | 60.
6. class 7 52. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 35. Austria 2WD |
89.5 km/h 8.05 s/km |
1:33:24.9 0:10 |
65.
6. class 7 55. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 35. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:30.4 | 37.
3. class 7 33. Austria 11. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 17. Austria 2WD |
74.1 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:41:55.3 0:10 |
65.
6. class 7 55. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 35. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:53.8 | 51.
4. class 7 44. Austria 13. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 27. Austria 2WD |
74.0 km/h 9.43 s/km |
1:57:49.1 0:10 |
63.
6. class 7 53. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 33. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:24.9 | 40.
2. class 7 36. Austria 12. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 19. Austria 2WD |
74.9 km/h 6.38 s/km |
2:06:14.0 0:10 |
61.
6. class 7 52. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 33. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:44.5 | 45.
4. class 7 41. Austria 14. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 26. Austria 2WD |
74.7 km/h 8.41 s/km |
2:21:58.5 0:10 |
58.
5. class 7 49. Austria 15. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 31. Austria 2WD |