36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#53
AMK Atom
6
Final results
25. overall
4. class 6
24. Austria
8. Slovenia
10. Mitropa
11. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:10.1 | 33.
4. class 6 13. Mitropa 30. Austria 8. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
74.6 km/h 8.31 s/km |
7:10.1 | 33.
4. class 6 13. Mitropa 30. Austria 8. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 16:21.6 | 29.
4. class 6 11. Mitropa 28. Austria 7. Slovenia 15. Austria 2WD |
77.4 km/h 6.59 s/km |
23:31.7 | 30.
4. class 6 11. Mitropa 29. Austria 7. Slovenia 15. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:08.8 | 28.
3. class 6 9. Mitropa 27. Austria 6. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
74.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
30:40.5 | 29.
4. class 6 11. Mitropa 28. Austria 7. Slovenia 14. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 16:24.0 | 22.
3. class 6 10. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
77.2 km/h 6.50 s/km |
47:04.5 | 27.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 26. Austria 7. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 8:57.4 | 22.
2. class 6 8. Mitropa 22. Austria 4. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
90.6 km/h 4.82 s/km |
56:01.9 | 26.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 25. Austria 7. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 8:47.4 | 21.
2. class 6 8. Mitropa 21. Austria 4. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
98.2 km/h 5.35 s/km |
1:04:49.3 | 24.
3. class 6 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 6. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 9:16.0 | 25.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
87.6 km/h 5.93 s/km |
1:14:05.3 | 24.
3. class 6 10. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 9:02.9 | 27.
5. class 6 10. Mitropa 26. Austria 9. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
95.4 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:23:08.2 | 23.
3. class 6 9. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:12.7 | 21.
2. class 6 8. Mitropa 21. Austria 5. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
76.8 km/h 5.35 s/km |
1:31:20.9 | 22.
3. class 6 9. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:57.8 | 24.
4. class 6 9. Mitropa 23. Austria 7. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
78.6 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:46:18.7 | 25.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:05.2 | 23.
3. class 6 8. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
78.0 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:54:23.9 | 25.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:59.7 | 25.
4. class 6 9. Mitropa 24. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
78.4 km/h 6.13 s/km |
2:09:23.6 | 25.
4. class 6 10. Mitropa 24. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |