32. Mabanol Rally Sliven 2012
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Sliven • asphalt 197.32 km • Other years
#4
Globul Rally Team
2
Final results
4. overall
3. class 2
3. IRC
4. Bulgaria
3. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sliven (1.91 km) | 2:16.6 | 18.
6. class 2 16. IRC 16. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
50.3 km/h 8.43 s/km |
2:16.6 | 18.
6. class 2 16. IRC 16. European Cup East 10. Bulgaria |
SS2 Mollova Gora 1 (18.08 km) | 9:43.1 | 2.
2. class 2 1. IRC 1. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
111.6 km/h 0.29 s/km |
11:59.7 | 5.
4. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS3 Kotel 1 (11.92 km) | 5:49.0 | 4.
4. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
123.0 km/h 0.45 s/km |
17:48.7 | 5.
4. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS4 Stara Reka 1 (19.95 km) | 11:31.1 | 4.
4. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
103.9 km/h 0.48 s/km |
29:19.8 | 4.
4. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS5 Bulgarka 1 (15.06 km) | 10:54.5 | 31.
6. class 2 26. IRC 28. European Cup East 21. Bulgaria |
82.8 km/h 10.01 s/km |
40:14.3 | 8.
5. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS6 Mollova Gora 2 (18.08 km) | 9:41.3 | 1.
1. class 2 1. IRC 1. European Cup East 1. Bulgaria |
112.0 km/h |
49:55.6 | 7.
4. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS7 Kotel 2 (11.92 km) | 5:49.6 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
122.7 km/h 0.27 s/km |
55:45.2 | 6.
4. class 2 5. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS8 Stara Reka 2 (19.95 km) | 11:31.3 | 2.
2. class 2 2. IRC 2. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
103.9 km/h 0.15 s/km |
1:07:16.5 | 6.
4. class 2 5. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS9 Bulgarka 2 (15.06 km) | 8:32.5 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
105.8 km/h 0.52 s/km |
1:15:49.0 | 5.
3. class 2 4. IRC 4. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Ablanovo (15.28 km) | 8:46.8 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
104.4 km/h 0.24 s/km |
1:24:35.8 | 5.
3. class 2 4. IRC 4. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS11 Kantona (20.20 km) | 11:49.1 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
102.6 km/h 0.45 s/km |
1:36:24.9 | 4.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS12 Kipilovo (11.97 km) | 5:51.0 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
122.8 km/h 0.34 s/km |
1:42:15.9 | 4.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS13 Itchera (17.94 km) | 10:08.1 | 6.
4. class 2 5. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
106.2 km/h 1.39 s/km |
1:52:24.0 | 4.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |