47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • RGT Cup #3 • ERC Junior U27 #4 • ERC Junior U28 #4 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • asphalt 205.57 km • Other years
#83
K.I.T Racing
RC4
6
6
Final results
33. overall
6. class 6
6. class RC4
19. Czech Republic
32. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.51 km) | 8:06.7 | 63.
13. class RC4 15. class 6 53. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
70.3 km/h 6.70 s/km |
8:06.7 | 62.
13. class RC4 15. class 6 53. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (8.85 km) | 5:24.4 | 56.
8. class RC4 8. class 6 49. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 4.71 s/km |
13:31.1 | 57.
10. class RC4 10. class 6 51. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS3 Semetín 1 (11.55 km) | 7:15.5 | 54.
12. class RC4 13. class 6 50. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 5.32 s/km |
20:46.6 | 55.
10. class RC4 11. class 6 49. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS4 Troják 1 (22.87 km) | 13:59.9 | 43.
4. class RC4 4. class 6 39. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 3.71 s/km |
34:46.5 | 53.
9. class RC4 10. class 6 47. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS5 Březová 1 (7.20 km) | 5:39.3 | 59.
12. class RC4 12. class 6 52. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
76.4 km/h 5.43 s/km |
40:25.8 | 51.
8. class RC4 9. class 6 44. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (8.85 km) | 5:21.2 | 49.
7. class RC4 7. class 6 43. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 4.37 s/km |
45:47.0 | 48.
8. class RC4 8. class 6 43. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS7 Semetín 2 (11.55 km) | 7:12.1 | 42.
9. class RC4 9. class 6 39. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
96.2 km/h 5.11 s/km |
52:59.1 | 44.
8. class RC4 8. class 6 41. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 2 (22.87 km) | 14:28.5 | 39.
5. class RC4 5. class 6 38. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 5.24 s/km |
1:07:27.6 | 39.
5. class RC4 5. class 6 37. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS9 Březová 2 (7.20 km) | 5:42.9 | 43.
10. class RC4 10. class 6 39. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:13:10.5 | 38.
5. class RC4 5. class 6 36. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Maják 1 (8.15 km) | 6:17.1 | 46.
7. class RC4 7. class 6 42. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
77.8 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:19:27.6 | 37.
4. class RC4 4. class 6 35. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (17.32 km) | 10:13.9 | 42.
7. class RC4 7. class 6 40. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 4.21 s/km |
1:29:41.5 | 35.
4. class RC4 4. class 6 34. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS12 Košíky 1 (22.09 km) | 13:24.8 | 44.
12. class RC4 12. class 6 41. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:43:06.3 | 34.
5. class RC4 5. class 6 33. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS13 Maják 2 (8.15 km) | 6:15.7 | 42.
8. class RC4 8. class 6 41. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
78.1 km/h 5.61 s/km |
1:49:22.0 | 34.
5. class RC4 5. class 6 33. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS14 Pindula 2 (17.32 km) | 10:15.6 | 46.
12. class RC4 13. class 6 43. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 4.65 s/km |
1:59:37.6 | 34.
6. class RC4 6. class 6 33. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS15 Košíky 2 (22.09 km) | 13:22.7 | 37.
8. class RC4 8. class 6 36. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.22 s/km |
2:13:00.3 | 33.
6. class RC4 6. class 6 32. ERC 19. Czech Republic |