47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • RGT Cup #3 • ERC Junior U27 #4 • ERC Junior U28 #4 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • asphalt 205.57 km • Other years
#57
A-Team
RC2
2
2
Final results
23. overall
22. class 2
23. class RC2
11. Czech Republic
23. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.51 km) | 7:44.2 | 38.
32. class RC2 31. class 2 35. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
73.8 km/h 4.33 s/km |
7:44.2 | 38.
32. class RC2 31. class 2 35. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (8.85 km) | 5:12.4 | 31.
30. class RC2 27. class 2 31. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
102.0 km/h 3.36 s/km |
12:56.6 | 35.
33. class RC2 31. class 2 34. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS3 Semetín 1 (11.55 km) | 6:59.0 | 37.
31. class RC2 27. class 2 37. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 3.89 s/km |
19:55.6 | 34.
31. class RC2 29. class 2 33. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS4 Troják 1 (22.87 km) | 13:39.6 | 28.
28. class RC2 27. class 2 28. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
100.5 km/h 2.82 s/km |
33:35.2 | 30.
30. class RC2 28. class 2 30. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS5 Březová 1 (7.20 km) | 5:19.8 | 27.
27. class RC2 27. class 2 27. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
81.1 km/h 2.72 s/km |
38:55.0 | 29.
29. class RC2 28. class 2 29. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (8.85 km) | 5:10.7 | 31.
29. class RC2 28. class 2 30. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 3.19 s/km |
44:05.7 | 28.
28. class RC2 27. class 2 28. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS7 Semetín 2 (11.55 km) | 7:04.3 | 37.
29. class RC2 26. class 2 35. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 4.43 s/km |
51:10.0 | 28.
27. class RC2 26. class 2 27. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 2 (22.87 km) | 13:32.7 | 22.
22. class RC2 22. class 2 22. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 2.80 s/km |
1:04:42.7 | 24.
24. class RC2 23. class 2 24. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS9 Březová 2 (7.20 km) | 5:22.8 | 24.
24. class RC2 24. class 2 24. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:10:05.5 | 24.
24. class RC2 24. class 2 24. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Maják 1 (8.15 km) | 6:03.0 | 27.
27. class RC2 26. class 2 27. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 3.89 s/km |
1:16:08.5 | 25.
25. class RC2 25. class 2 25. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (17.32 km) | 10:59.5 | 69.
37. class RC2 29. class 2 57. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 6.85 s/km |
1:27:08.0 | 27.
27. class RC2 26. class 2 27. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS12 Košíky 1 (22.09 km) | 13:01.2 | 32.
27. class RC2 25. class 2 32. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 4.02 s/km |
1:40:09.2 | 27.
26. class RC2 25. class 2 27. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS13 Maják 2 (8.15 km) | 5:52.2 | 24.
24. class RC2 24. class 2 24. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:46:01.4 | 26.
25. class RC2 24. class 2 26. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS14 Pindula 2 (17.32 km) | 9:42.0 | 24.
24. class RC2 24. class 2 24. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
107.1 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:55:43.4 | 24.
24. class RC2 23. class 2 24. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS15 Košíky 2 (22.09 km) | 12:51.2 | 26.
23. class RC2 23. class 2 26. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
103.1 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:08:34.6 | 23.
23. class RC2 22. class 2 23. ERC 11. Czech Republic |