22. Rallye Šumava 1987
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 224.94 km • Other years
#96
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/Š120LS
Final results
37. overall
11. class A/Š120LS
37. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Struhadlo - Vráž 1 (18.59 km) | 15:31 | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
71.9 km/h 7.75 s/km |
15:31 | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 6:33 | 38.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
77.8 km/h 6.01 s/km |
22:04 | 37.
7. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Pocinovice - Dlažov 1 (6.97 km) | 5:05 | 47.
9. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 6.89 s/km |
27:09 | 41.
9. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.35 km) | 11:30 | 54.
12. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
101.0 km/h 5.79 s/km |
38:39 | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 1 (7.75 km) | 7:31 | 64.
18. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
61.9 km/h 10.71 s/km |
46:10 | 45.
10. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.75 km) | 8:53 | 36.
4. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 6.43 s/km |
55:03 | 41.
9. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 1 (5.08 km) | 4:46 | 58.
18. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
63.9 km/h 10.04 s/km |
59:49 | 46.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.05 km) | 5:21 | 49.
13. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
101.5 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:05:10 | 45.
10. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nepomuk - Březí 1 (15.53 km) | |||||
SS10 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 1 (8.91 km) | 6:12 | 33.
3. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:11:22 | 39.
8. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.35 km) | 11:08 | 47.
11. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
104.3 km/h 5.17 s/km |
1:22:30 | 39.
8. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Struhadlo - Vráž 2 (18.59 km) | 16:15 | 39.
12. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
68.6 km/h 10.87 s/km |
1:38:45 | 35.
8. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.49 km) | 6:47 | 21.
3. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
75.1 km/h 4.71 s/km |
1:45:32 | 34.
8. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Pocinovice - Dlažov 2 (6.97 km) | 5:11 | 35.
8. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
80.7 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:50:43 | 34.
8. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 2 (7.75 km) | 7:29 | 37.
8. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
62.1 km/h 15.10 s/km |
1:58:12 | 32.
8. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.75 km) | 9:05 | 29.
5. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 6.98 s/km |
2:07:17 | 30.
8. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 2 (5.08 km) | 4:46 | 30.
7. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
63.9 km/h 9.84 s/km |
2:12:03 | 30.
8. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.05 km) | 5:42 | 25.
5. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
95.3 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:17:45 | 30.
8. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Nepomuk - Březí 2 (15.53 km) | 15:39 | 64.
19. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
59.5 km/h 22.99 s/km |
2:33:24 | 38.
11. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 2 (8.91 km) | 6:40 | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 20. Czechoslovakia |
80.2 km/h 4.94 s/km |
2:40:04 | 37.
11. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |