11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#59
ŽAZ Vamberk
A/1600
Final results
26. overall
2. class A/1600
25. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:42 (282) | 61.
8. class A/1600 59. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 5.20 s/km |
4:42 (282) | 61.
8. class A/1600 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:34 (574) | 51.
7. class A/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
103.5 km/h 4.79 s/km |
14:16 (856) | 55.
7. class A/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:57 (837) | 41.
5. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
70.5 km/h 6.59 s/km |
28:13 (1693) | 41.
5. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 10:49 (649) | 62.
6. class A/1600 61. Czechoslovakia |
69.3 km/h 11.04 s/km |
39:02 (2342) | 50.
5. class A/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:40 (280) | 47.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 5.60 s/km |
43:42 (2622) | 50.
5. class A/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:33 (573) | 43.
3. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
103.7 km/h 4.91 s/km |
53:15 (3195) | 51.
5. class A/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:34 (814) | 24.
2. class A/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
72.5 km/h 5.98 s/km |
1:06:49 (4009) | 42.
5. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:42 (582) | 40.
2. class A/1600 39. Czechoslovakia |
77.3 km/h 6.64 s/km |
1:16:31 (4591) | 37.
4. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:25 (205) | 28.
2. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
103.6 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:19:56 (4796) | 35.
4. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:35 (515) | 32.
2. class A/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:28:31 (5311) | 33.
4. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:50 (230) | 27.
1. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 4.81 s/km |
1:32:21 (5541) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:44 (404) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
82.9 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:39:05 (5945) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:47 (467) | 35.
3. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 5.58 s/km |
1:46:52 (6412) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:47 (827) | 28.
1. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 4.42 s/km |
2:00:39 (7239) | 29.
2. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:22 (202) | 18.
1. class A/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
105.1 km/h 4.58 s/km |
2:04:01 (7441) | 29.
2. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:31 (511) | 30.
1. class A/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 4.73 s/km |
2:12:32 (7952) | 28.
2. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:50 (230) | 31.
2. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:16:22 (8182) | 29.
2. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:43 (403) | 26.
1. class A/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:23:05 (8585) | 29.
2. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:40 (460) | 19.
1. class A/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 4.75 s/km |
2:30:45 (9045) | 28.
2. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 13:54 (834) | 18.
1. class A/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 5.63 s/km |
2:44:39 (9879) | 26.
2. class A/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |