11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#87
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
Final results
37. overall
12. class A/Š120LS
36. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:48 (288) | 75.
20. class A/Š120LS 73. Czechoslovakia |
93.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
4:48 (288) | 75.
20. class A/Š120LS 73. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:51 (591) | 65.
15. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
100.5 km/h 5.82 s/km |
14:39 (879) | 67.
17. class A/Š120LS 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 14:55 (895) | 58.
18. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
66.0 km/h 10.12 s/km |
29:34 (1774) | 58.
15. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:56 (596) | 48.
14. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
75.5 km/h 6.80 s/km |
39:30 (2370) | 53.
15. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:48 (288) | 60.
17. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
93.8 km/h 6.67 s/km |
44:18 (2658) | 53.
15. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:49 (589) | 56.
13. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
100.8 km/h 5.88 s/km |
54:07 (3247) | 56.
16. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 14:40 (880) | 45.
15. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
67.1 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:08:47 (4127) | 49.
14. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:50 (590) | 44.
14. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 7.28 s/km |
1:18:37 (4717) | 46.
13. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:32 (212) | 46.
12. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
100.2 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:22:09 (4929) | 45.
13. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:46 (526) | 39.
7. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 6.72 s/km |
1:30:55 (5455) | 45.
13. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 5:00 (300) | 56.
18. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
64.8 km/h 17.78 s/km |
1:35:55 (5755) | 44.
14. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:59 (419) | 45.
15. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
79.9 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:42:54 (6174) | 43.
15. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:56 (476) | 41.
10. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
90.8 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:50:50 (6650) | 42.
14. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:11 (851) | 39.
10. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 5.63 s/km |
2:05:01 (7501) | 42.
14. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:31 (211) | 41.
12. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:08:32 (7712) | 43.
15. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:45 (525) | 35.
8. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 5.80 s/km |
2:17:17 (8237) | 44.
15. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:55 (235) | 35.
8. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:21:12 (8472) | 44.
15. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:56 (416) | 35.
10. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
80.5 km/h 7.85 s/km |
2:28:08 (8888) | 43.
14. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:58 (478) | 33.
7. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
90.4 km/h 6.25 s/km |
2:36:06 (9366) | 40.
13. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:32 (872) | 34.
7. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 7.54 s/km |
2:50:48 (10248) 0:10 |
37.
12. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |