17. Rallye Bohemia 1990
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 241.16 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 1 (5.83 km) | 4:14 | 21.
2. class N4 21. ERC |
82.6 km/h 5.83 s/km |
4:14 | 21.
2. class N4 21. ERC |
SS2 Bechov - Svobodín - Jemníky 1 (18.75 km) | 13:13 | 24.
2. class N4 24. ERC |
85.1 km/h 7.15 s/km |
17:27 | 23.
2. class N4 23. ERC |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.38 km) | 12:19 | 27.
2. class N4 27. ERC |
79.8 km/h 7.94 s/km |
29:46 | 22.
2. class N4 22. ERC |
SS4 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 1 (7.42 km) | 5:59 | 37.
2. class N4 37. ERC |
74.4 km/h 13.75 s/km |
35:45 | 25.
2. class N4 25. ERC |
SS5 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 2 (5.83 km) | 4:31 | 25.
2. class N4 25. ERC |
77.4 km/h 8.92 s/km |
40:16 | 22.
2. class N4 22. ERC |
SS6 Bechov - Svobodín - Jemníky 2 (18.75 km) | 13:38 | 24.
1. class N4 24. ERC |
82.5 km/h 8.43 s/km |
53:54 | 22.
1. class N4 22. ERC |
SS7 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.38 km) | 11:55 | 17.
1. class N4 17. ERC |
82.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:05:49 | 19.
1. class N4 19. ERC |
SS8 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 2 (7.42 km) | 5:36 | 27.
2. class N4 27. ERC |
79.5 km/h 11.19 s/km |
1:11:25 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Semily - Příkrý 1 (9.55 km) | 7:45 | 23.
2. class N4 23. ERC |
73.9 km/h 7.43 s/km |
1:19:10 | 19.
1. class N4 19. ERC |
SS10 Semily - Benešov u Semil 1 (4.96 km) | 3:32 | 22.
1. class N4 22. ERC |
84.2 km/h 8.87 s/km |
1:22:42 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
SS11 Loukov - Čikvásky 1 (8.00 km) | 6:01 | 21.
1. class N4 21. ERC |
79.8 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:28:43 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
SS12 Stružinec - Záhoří 1 (11.50 km) | 9:54 | 17.
1. class N4 17. ERC |
69.7 km/h 8.52 s/km |
1:38:37 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
SS13 Semily - Příkrý 2 (9.55 km) | 7:24 | 14.
1. class N4 14. ERC |
77.4 km/h 5.45 s/km |
1:46:01 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS14 Semily - Benešov u Semil 2 (4.96 km) | 3:21 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC |
88.8 km/h 6.45 s/km |
1:49:22 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS15 Loukov - Čikvásky 2 (8.00 km) | 6:02 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
79.6 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:55:24 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS16 Stružinec - Záhoří 2 (11.50 km) | 9:48 | 17.
2. class N4 17. ERC |
70.4 km/h 7.83 s/km |
2:05:12 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS17 Jenišovice - Malá Skála 1 (6.88 km) | 5:15 | 18.
2. class N4 18. ERC |
78.6 km/h 6.40 s/km |
2:10:27 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS18 Rychnov - Hodkovice 1 (5.00 km) | 4:10 | 14.
1. class N4 14. ERC |
72.0 km/h 6.80 s/km |
2:14:37 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS19 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (7.85 km) | 5:58 | 20.
1. class N4 20. ERC |
78.9 km/h 6.37 s/km |
2:20:35 | 18.
1. class N4 18. ERC |
SS20 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 1 (18.46 km) | 12:50 | 11.
1. class N4 11. ERC |
86.3 km/h 5.15 s/km |
2:33:25 | 17.
1. class N4 17. ERC |
SS21 Jenišovice - Malá Skála 2 (6.88 km) | 5:19 | 12.
1. class N4 12. ERC |
77.6 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:38:44 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC |
SS22 Rychnov - Hodkovice 2 (5.00 km) | 4:14 | 14.
1. class N4 14. ERC |
70.9 km/h 7.00 s/km |
2:42:58 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC |
SS23 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (7.85 km) | 6:09 | 17.
1. class N4 17. ERC |
76.6 km/h 7.52 s/km |
2:49:07 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC |
SS24 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 2 (18.46 km) | 14:01 | 15.
1. class N4 15. ERC |
79.0 km/h 7.10 s/km |
3:03:08 | 16.
1. class N4 16. ERC |