31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:20.2 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
62.9 km/h 5.80 s/km |
3:20.2 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:18.1 | 14.
8. class N4 14. Poland |
98.1 km/h 5.78 s/km |
6:38.3 | 14.
8. class N4 14. Poland |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 9:48.1 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
91.2 km/h 5.53 s/km |
16:26.4 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 8:31.9 | 12.
6. class N4 12. Poland |
90.7 km/h 4.98 s/km |
24:58.3 | 11.
6. class N4 11. Poland |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:17.4 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
63.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
28:15.7 | 11.
6. class N4 11. Poland |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:17.4 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
98.5 km/h 5.37 s/km |
31:33.1 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 9:39.7 | 14.
8. class N4 14. Poland |
92.5 km/h 5.17 s/km |
41:12.8 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 8:23.6 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
92.2 km/h 4.39 s/km |
49:36.4 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:16.2 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
64.2 km/h 5.91 s/km |
52:52.6 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Poland |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 8:18.5 | 14.
8. class N4 14. Poland |
83.0 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:01:11.1 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 10:44.1 | 10.
6. class N4 10. Poland |
83.3 km/h 4.82 s/km |
1:11:55.2 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:48.1 | 18.
8. class N4 18. Poland |
90.0 km/h 5.47 s/km |
1:15:43.3 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:20.4 | 11.
8. class N4 11. Poland |
61.1 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:19:03.7 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:09.2 | 13.
8. class N4 13. Poland |
84.6 km/h 4.44 s/km |
1:27:12.9 | 12.
8. class N4 12. Poland |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 10:16.1 | 9.
6. class N4 9. Poland |
87.1 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:37:29.0 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:33.7 | 10.
7. class N4 10. Poland |
96.0 km/h 4.32 s/km |
1:41:02.7 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:14.9 | 8.
6. class N4 8. Poland |
62.8 km/h 3.47 s/km |
1:44:17.6 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 7:58.0 | 10.
7. class N4 10. Poland |
86.6 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:52:15.6 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 9:59.9 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
89.4 km/h 3.82 s/km |
2:02:15.5 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:27.4 | 10.
7. class N4 10. Poland |
98.9 km/h 3.91 s/km |
2:05:42.9 | 11.
7. class N4 11. Poland |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:12.9 | 8.
7. class N4 8. Poland |
63.5 km/h 3.38 s/km |
2:08:55.8 | 10.
7. class N4 10. Poland |