lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rajd Elmot / Świdnicki

Hall of fame

17. 4. – 19. 4. 2020, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Świdnica • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 119,10 km
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:05:45.0
2.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:05:56.6
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:06:22.5
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:05:45.0
2.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:05:56.6
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:06:22.5
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Wróbel JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Go+EAuto1:10:44.5
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Heller KamiliconPeugeot 208 R21:11:31.8
3.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Pochroń PawełiconNissan 350 Z1:12:50.7
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Świdnica • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 103,00 km
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R557:57.8
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Go+Cars Atlas Ward58:10.8
3.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport58:15.5
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R557:57.8
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Go+Cars Atlas Ward58:10.8
3.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport58:15.5
1.flagWróblewski Kacper - Spentany JacekiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:02:36.5
2.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team1:02:38.0
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Borko TomasziconOpel Adam R21:03:33.5
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Świdnica • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 135,80 km
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:18:14.6
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:18:53.5
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:19:22.8
1.flagNivette Filip - Heller KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R51:18:14.6
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:18:53.5
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:19:22.8
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Kozdroń KamiliconBMW Compact F20001:23:57.3
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Marciniak SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Atlas Ward1:24:01.7
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Gryczyńska BalbinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:24:17.6
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Świdnica • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 136,00 km
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:16:57.1
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconFord Fiesta R51:17:21.1
3.flagKołtun Jarosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:19:19.8
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:16:57.1
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconFord Fiesta R51:17:21.1
3.flagKołtun Jarosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:19:19.8
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:23:40.5
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec ArturiconPeugeot 208 R21:23:45.0
3.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:25:47.8
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Świdnica • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 130,80 km
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:14:02.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconFord Fiesta R51:14:41.6
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta R5Motointegrator Castrol TRW1:15:34.3
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:14:02.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconFord Fiesta R51:14:41.6
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta R5Motointegrator Castrol TRW1:15:34.3
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Nowaczewski JacekiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:19:33.3
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:19:43.2
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:20:49.9
11. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Świdnica • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 166,90 km
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:32:18.6
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:32:54.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:33:29.7
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:32:18.6
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:32:54.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:33:29.7
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Gerber JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:41:24.9
2.flagScheffler Marcin - Marciniak SzymoniconPeugeot 208 R21:41:42.4
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 208 R21:42:05.4
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Świdnica • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 170,36 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:41:48.9
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:41:50.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:54.8
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Rally Team1:41:48.9
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:41:50.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:43:54.8
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:50:07.0
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz PiotriconCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:52:52.9
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:50:07.0
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz PiotriconCitroën DS3 R3T1:51:18.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T1:52:52.9
1.flagScheffler Marcin - Marciniak SzymoniconFord Fiesta R21:54:47.9
2.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs MārisiconFord Fiesta R21:54:56.7
3.flagGórny Marcin - Cieślar ZbigniewiconFord Fiesta R21:59:25.0
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt 188,88 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:37:57.4
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconPeugeot 207 S2000Platinum Rally Team1:38:33.5
3.flagRzeźnik Maciej - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 207 S20001:39:18.8
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:37:57.4
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconPeugeot 207 S2000Platinum Rally Team1:38:33.5
3.flagRzeźnik Maciej - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 207 S20001:39:18.8
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Gerber JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:42:34.3
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:44:19.5
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:46:44.7
1.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconFord Fiesta R21:47:25.3
2.flagJaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki PawełiconFord Fiesta R21:48:03.7
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R21:49:23.4
1.flagGórny Marcin - Roik MarciniconOpel Astra1:54:23.7
2.flagWinczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:54:42.3
3.flagRyznar Łukasz - Janusz LeszekiconOpel Kadett GSI1:57:40.9
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2011, Świdnica • entries/finish - 44/38 • asphalt 156,90 km - (cancelled 51,30 km)
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team57:56.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team59:01.3
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V59:05.2
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team57:56.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team59:01.3
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V59:05.2
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Wilk MaciejiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:02:27.5
2.flagJanczak Rafał - Sadlik TomasziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:03:28.6
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:03:33.7
1.flagMarkowski Łukasz - Machela MaciejiconFord Fiesta R21:04:42.4
2.flagJaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki PawełiconFord Fiesta R21:07:52.1
3.flagStalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:12:50.4
Event was finished after fatal accident of crew number 46 Sylwester Olszewski - Michał Całek (Honda Civic Type-R) on SS11. Driver died.
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Świdnica • entries/finish - 54/48 • asphalt 154,50 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:20:03.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:21:01.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Parry CraigiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team1:21:14.6
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:20:03.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:21:01.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Parry CraigiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team1:21:14.6
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:25:46.2
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:26:59.9
3.flagMarkowski Łukasz - Machela MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:27:31.9
1.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconRenault Clio Sport1:30:46.7
2.flagBubik Krzysztof - Przybylski MarciniconRenault Clio Sport1:31:22.2
3.flagPłonka Jacek - Pochroń PawełiconRenault Clio Sport1:32:14.4
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 41/38 • asphalt 150,15 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Rathe JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team1:25:31.3
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:25:46.1
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:25:53.0
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Rathe JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team1:25:31.3
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:25:46.1
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:25:53.0
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:32:50.5
2.flagPiotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:37:02.4
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Zubik KrzysztoficonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:38:00.1
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2008, Świdnica • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt 170,85 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:28:40.5
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:29:23.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:29:27.7
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:28:40.5
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:29:23.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:29:27.7
1.flagPiotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconCitroën C2 R21:38:41.3
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Pleskot IreneusziconCitroën C2 R21:38:46.8
3.flagPasecki Marcin - Ciupka RyszardiconCitroën C2 R21:39:10.7
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2007, Świdnica • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt 187,75 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:47:40.4
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PlayStation Rally Team1:47:48.6
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Rathe JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PSO Michelin Rally Team1:47:50.7
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:47:40.4
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PlayStation Rally Team1:47:48.6
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Rathe JacekiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PSO Michelin Rally Team1:47:50.7
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS2:01:17.4
2.flagKostka Grzegorz - Tkacz TomasziconPeugeot 206 XS2:01:48.4
3.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Stasz IgoriconPeugeot 206 XS2:02:35.6
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Świdnica • entries/finish - 58/49 • asphalt 219,61 km - (cancelled 23,10 km)
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Poland Rally Team1:48:06.5
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PlayStation 2 Rally Team1:49:19.0
3.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPSO Michelin Rally Team1:49:41.0
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Poland Rally Team1:48:06.5
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N12PlayStation 2 Rally Team1:49:19.0
3.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPSO Michelin Rally Team1:49:41.0
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Spentany JacekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:02:10.0
2.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS2:02:30.7
3.flagTypa Radosław - Żuk WojciechiconPeugeot 206 XS2:02:58.0
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Świdnica • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 211,03 km - (cancelled 12,90 km)
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:05:17.2
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team2:05:46.1
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRCastrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi2:06:49.2
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:05:17.2
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team2:05:46.1
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRCastrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi2:06:49.2
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team2:05:46.1
2.flagKościuszko Michał - Baran JarosławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team2:08:56.1
3.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:09:32.3
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz AleksandraiconPeugeot 206 XS2:17:51.9
2.flagWoszuk Jacek - Brejlak WojciechiconPeugeot 206 XS2:19:21.8
3.flagButruk Kamil - Wilk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS2:19:25.2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Świdnica • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 233,04 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:16:13.2
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team2:17:14.8
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICastrol Rally Team2:17:32.6
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:16:13.2
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team2:17:14.8
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICastrol Rally Team2:17:32.6
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S16002:18:58.7
2.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Selenia Rally Team2:20:06.9
3.flagKościuszko Michał - Baran JarosławiconOpel Corsa S16002:28:16.0
1.flagWitas Łukasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS2:31:54.2
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Króliczek TomasziconPeugeot 206 XS2:32:03.1
3.flagSzterleja Łukasz - Lisicki MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:32:06.1
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • entries/finish - 72/32 • asphalt 183,40 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Subaru Polska1:55:16.4
2.flagFrycz Sebastian - Gieras JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VKulig Promotion2:01:33.2
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKulig Promotion2:01:53.7
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Subaru Polska1:55:16.4
2.flagFrycz Sebastian - Gieras JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VKulig Promotion2:01:33.2
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKulig Promotion2:01:53.7
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:06:48.2
2.flagJurczak Damian - Ciupka RyszardiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Punto Rally Team2:08:57.1
3.flagKościuszko Michał - Borysławski TomasziconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Castrol Rally2:14:18.1
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS2:12:09.9
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS2:15:12.3
3.flagStarczukowski Piotr - Siodła BartosziconPeugeot 206 XS2:15:30.7
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Świdnica • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt 141,41 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:20:21.1
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:36.3
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIPetro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team1:25:07.7
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:20:21.1
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:36.3
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIPetro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team1:25:07.7
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wisławski MaciejiconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Rally1:28:25.6
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Siodła BartosziconOpel Corsa S1600EFL Corsa Rally1:29:31.7
3.flagKujawski Robert - Dyduła ŁukasziconCitroën Saxo VTS1:36:57.1
1.flagZych Paweł - Szpotańska MajkaiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:48:39.8
2.flagStefaniuk Paweł - Ziarko PiotriconFiat Seicento Sporting1:49:35.8
3.flagBocheński Maciej - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:49:40.9
1.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Bożek RafałiconPeugeot 206 XS1:34:55.7
2.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS1:34:55.9
3.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:35:04.5
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Świdnica • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 208,08 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:00:07.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:02:16.6
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team2:05:10.4
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:00:07.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:02:16.6
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team2:05:10.4
1.flagStroński Jacek - Króliczek TomasziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:36:24.4
2.flagBaranowski Krzysztof - Milkowski MarciniconFiat Seicento Sporting2:37:39.5
3.flagPol Adam - Olejniczak PatrykiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:39:21.4
1.flagOpałka Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:23:33.0
2.flagNowosiadły Michał - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:26:43.4
3.flagKucharczyk Maciej - Kucharczyk AndrzejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:28:04.4
1.flagDzitko Adam - Olak JarosławiconDaewoo Lanos2:28:14.2
2.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Krygier DariusziconDaewoo Lanos2:30:22.9
3.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek JerzyiconDaewoo Lanos2:30:27.4
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Świdnica • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 251,20 km - (cancelled 42,00 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:44:20.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:45:00.6
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat1:52:22.1
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:44:20.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:45:00.6
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat1:52:22.1
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat1:52:22.1
2.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car1:56:53.5
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vPartnerzy Renault Rally Team2:00:31.0
1.flagRaczyński Aleksander - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:18:04.1
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:18:46.5
3.flagPol Adam - Olejniczak PatrykiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:19:09.6
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:04:18.4
2.flagGolec Jakub - Placzek TomasziconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Czabajska2:05:06.1
3.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:05:28.1
1.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak PawełiconDaewoo Lanos2:11:24.6
2.flagSikora Jacek - Wójcik LechiconDaewoo Lanos2:11:37.3
3.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek JerzyiconDaewoo Lanos2:13:17.1
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Świdnica • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 233,89 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT2:07:26.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '972:08:58.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:10:40.8
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT2:07:26.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '972:08:58.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:10:40.8
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT2:07:26.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '972:08:58.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:10:40.8
1.flagLewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko MariusziconFiat Seicento SportingAndruszko-Lewandowski RT2:45:52.0
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Seicento SportingMoto Hurt Ropczyce2:45:56.7
3.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento SportingAutorex Rally Team2:46:32.7
1.flagTurski Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:29:14.9
2.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:30:07.0
3.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak PawełiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Snooker Częstochowa2:31:28.7
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, Swidnica • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 242,53 km - (cancelled 42,24 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:57:20.0
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:58:46.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:58:49.7
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:57:20.0
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:58:46.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:58:49.7
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:57:20.0
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:58:46.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:58:49.7
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sitek BartłomiejiconFiat Cinquecento SportingMoto Hurt Ropczyce2:26:38.8
2.flagBubel Aleksander - Pasławski MaciejiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:27:07.0
3.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team2:27:33.0
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1997, Świdnica • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 271,37 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:28:19
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:38:55
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:40:12
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:28:19
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:38:55
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:40:12
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Malec TomasziconOpel Astra GSi 16VTedex2:47:36
2.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconNissan Sunny GTi2:48:10
3.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi2:56:03
1.flagFicoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski SławomiriconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor3:01:27
2.flagSkrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder AdamiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:04:08
3.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Meisel ErwiniconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:08:46
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex3:05:35
2.flagDunat Krzysztof - Ochman TomasziconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:09:04
3.flagTurski Marcin - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingCastrol / Dominet3:09:40
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1996 • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 220,37 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:03:48
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team2:06:32
3.flagHerink Bogdan - Bronikowski JanusziconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:08:50
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:03:48
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team2:06:32
3.flagHerink Bogdan - Bronikowski JanusziconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:08:50
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Bronikowski JanusziconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:08:50
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:09:40
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAquilla Rally2:13:39
1.flagFicoń Mariusz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor2:31:48
2.flagSkrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder AdamiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:36:09
3.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRacer Rally Team2:38:56
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1995, Świdnica • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort RS CosworthRafineria Czechowice Rally Team1:30:57
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team1:32:23
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska1:34:47
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort RS CosworthRafineria Czechowice Rally Team1:30:57
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team1:32:23
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska1:34:47
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska1:34:47
2.flagDyszy Jerzy - Różański KrzysztoficonRenault Clio Williams1:46:53
3.flagCekiera Piotr - Kobos ArturiconHonda Civic VTi1:47:17
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Świdnica • entries/finish - 54/32 • asphalt 177,00 km
1.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team1:33:53
2.flagChojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski PiotriconFord Escort RS CosworthT.A.I.1:34:20
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:34:33
1.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team1:33:53
2.flagChojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski PiotriconFord Escort RS CosworthT.A.I.1:34:20
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:34:33
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:34:51
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio 16VRenault Polska1:37:38
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'iconOpel Kadett GSI 16VBrowar Żywiec Rally Team1:44:43
1.flagKępka Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:42:30
2.flagWrona Roman - Wójcik LechiconRenault Clio WilliamsElf Lubrifiants Polska1:44:06
3.flagKulig Janusz - Burkat DariusziconOpel Kadett GSI 16VAquilla Rally1:45:51
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1993, Świdnica • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 177,00 km
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:40:09
2.flagKufrej Piotr - Hołuj MaciejiconNissan Sunny GTI-RRafineria Trzebinia1:41:38
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Tedex Team Poland1:42:18
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:40:09
2.flagKufrej Piotr - Hołuj MaciejiconNissan Sunny GTI-RRafineria Trzebinia1:41:38
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Tedex Team Poland1:42:18
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1992, Złoty Las • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt 178,10 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland1:34:39
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:39:00
3.flagHerba Robert - Mroczkowski JakubiconNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Rally Team Poland1:42:10
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland1:34:39
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:39:00
3.flagHerba Robert - Mroczkowski JakubiconNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Rally Team Poland1:42:10
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1991, Świdnica • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 164,40 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland1:35:12
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:38:41
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:41:49
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland1:35:12
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:38:41
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:41:49
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1990, Świdnica • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:24:46
2.flagStec Wiesław - Klaczyński CezaryiconOpel Manta 2.0 E1:29:41
3.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO Sport1:30:41
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:24:46
2.flagStec Wiesław - Klaczyński CezaryiconOpel Manta 2.0 E1:29:41
3.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO Sport1:30:41
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Świdnica • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 178,90 km
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:39:16
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:40:17
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:39:16
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:40:17
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
14. 4. – 17. 4. 1988, Świdnica • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 210,30 km
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:07:16
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:03
3.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1600 C2:17:05
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo2:07:16
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:03
3.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1600 C2:17:05
3. 4. – 5. 4. 1987, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt 208,30 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:01:40
2.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 2000 CFSO Sport2:05:31
3.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi2:07:56
1.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi2:07:56
2.flagHansen Hans Kolby - Hildebrandt IbiconLancia Delta HF 4WD2:11:02
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Wisławski MaciejiconFSO Polonez 1600FSO Sport2:16:44
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport2:01:40
2.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 2000 CFSO Sport2:05:31
3.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi2:07:56
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 181,80 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboOBR FSO1:47:42
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:53:45
3.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn MarciniconToyota Corolla GT1:59:26
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboOBR FSO1:47:42
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:53:45
3.flagKostrzak Mariusz - Augustyn MarciniconToyota Corolla GT1:59:26
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1985, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 200,40 km
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:19:50
2.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFord Escort RS 2000
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Bajorska MałgorzataiconTalbot Sunbeam TI
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:19:50
2.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFord Escort RS 2000
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Bajorska MałgorzataiconTalbot Sunbeam TI
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Wałbrzych • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboOBR FSO2:03:08
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Lewandowski JacekiconRenault 5 Alpine2:03:46
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Bajorska MałgorzataiconTalbot Sunbeam TI2:07:23
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboOBR FSO2:03:08
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Lewandowski JacekiconRenault 5 Alpine2:03:46
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Bajorska MałgorzataiconTalbot Sunbeam TI2:07:23
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1981, Świdnica • entries/finish - 66/36 • asphalt 202,00 km
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:14:19
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Krzemiński WłodzimierziconRenault 5 Alpine2:16:25
3.flagPlucha Ryszard - Szostak TomasziconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:16:45
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:14:19
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Krzemiński WłodzimierziconRenault 5 Alpine2:16:25
3.flagPlucha Ryszard - Szostak TomasziconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:16:45
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1980, Świdnica • entries/finish - 38/19 • asphalt 200,50 km
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:11:38
2.flagOrski Lesław - Hałasa StanislawiconRenault 5 Alpine2:23:19
3.flagMaliński Zbigniew - Wodziński AndrzejiconRenault 5 Alpine2:24:42
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:11:38
2.flagOrski Lesław - Hałasa StanislawiconRenault 5 Alpine2:23:19
3.flagMaliński Zbigniew - Wodziński AndrzejiconRenault 5 Alpine2:24:42
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1980, Świdnica • entries/finish - 51/32 • asphalt 156,00 km
1.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconLada VAZ 210111:50:30
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO1:50:41
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Krzemiński WłodzimierziconRenault 5 Alpine1:56:01
1.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconLada VAZ 210111:50:30
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO1:50:41
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Krzemiński WłodzimierziconRenault 5 Alpine1:56:01
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1979, Świdnica • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 202,50 km
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:20:24
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Pawłowski MarekiconRenault 5 Alpine2:26:25
3.flagJanowski Wacław - Krakowczyk HenrykiconFiat 128 Sport2:33:41
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:20:24
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Pawłowski MarekiconRenault 5 Alpine2:26:25
3.flagJanowski Wacław - Krakowczyk HenrykiconFiat 128 Sport2:33:41
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1978, Świdnica • entries/finish - 61/35 • asphalt - snow 240,20 km
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 2000OBR FSO2:36:00
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:39:24
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Czarnecki KrzysztoficonRenault 12 Gordini
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 2000OBR FSO2:36:00
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine2:39:24
3.flagPolak Wiktor - Czarnecki KrzysztoficonRenault 12 Gordini
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1976, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKopczyk Ryszard - Fabiański HenrykiconPorsche 912
0. 0. 1975, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSaliński Stefan - Krakowczyk HenrykiconWartburg 353
14. 10. 1973, Świdnica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt