lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Rajd Elmot 2003

2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • asphalt 183,40 km • Other years
Poland #1Poland Trofeum 1600 #1Peugeot Cup (PL) #1

Final results

finished: 32 (32 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Lukas Magdalena
icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X16 SRT)
A8
1:55:16.4
95.5
 
2.#3flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (SBI L888)
Kulig Promotion
N4
2:01:33.2
0:10
+6:16.8
 +6:16.8
90.5
 2.05
3.#7flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KBC V034)
Kulig Promotion
N4
2:01:53.7
+6:37.3
 +20.5
90.3
 2.17
4.#2flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Wroński Łukasz
icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 (T11 SRT)
Sapa Rally Team
A8
2:02:25.0
2:10
+7:08.6
 +31.3
89.9
 2.34
5.#6flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (TK 40669)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
2:04:23.7
+9:07.3
 +1:58.7
88.5
 2.98
6.#8flagflag Stec Mariusz
- Gruszka Zbigniew
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR T003)
N4
2:05:12.2
+9:55.8
 +48.5
87.9
 3.25
7.#10flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (GD 64264)
Castrol Rally Team
N4
2:05:37.2
+10:20.8
 +25.0
87.6
 3.38
8.#19flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (WI 77316) (W0 1894)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A6
2:06:48.2
+11:31.8
 +1:11.0
86.8
 3.77
9.#9flagflag MISIO
- KOVI
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W5 MISIO)
Ekopak-Jatne Mediaprint RT
N4
2:08:02.5
+12:46.1
 +1:14.3
85.9
 4.18
10.#12flagflag Duda Michał
- Gliwiak Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (ONY C300)
N4
2:08:55.8
+13:39.4
 +53.3
85.3
 4.47
11.#21flagflag Jurczak Damian
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (BS 101 GJ)
Fiat Punto Rally Team
A6
2:08:57.1
+13:40.7
 +1.3
85.3
 4.47
12.#24flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DZA K555)
RPP
2:12:09.9
+16:53.5
 +3:12.8
83.3
 5.53
13.#22flagflag Kościuszko Michał
- Borysławski Tomasz
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 CORSA)
EFL Corsa Castrol Rally
A6
2:14:18.1
+19:01.7
 +2:08.2
81.9
 6.23
14.#23flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WF 38787)
A6
2:14:53.1
0:10
+19:36.7
 +35.0
81.6
 6.42
15.#27flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SZ 24250)
RPP
2:15:12.3
+19:55.9
 +19.2
81.4
 6.52
16.#33flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DBA R206)
RPP
2:15:30.7
+20:14.3
 +18.4
81.2
 6.62
17.#31flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Tumidajski Bartosz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 49316)
RPP
2:15:53.0
+20:36.6
 +22.3
81.0
 6.74
18.#42flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Paliga Damian
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (WCH 0009)
N3
2:16:36.3
+21:19.9
 +43.3
80.6
 6.98
19.#70flagflag Oleksowicz Maciej
- Obrębowski Andrzej
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (WD 15913)
Castrol Q Service
N2
2:19:24.9
+24:08.5
 +2:48.6
78.9
 7.90
20.#64flagflag Wypych Piotr
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WW 1000L)
N2
2:19:44.6
+24:28.2
 +19.7
78.7
 8.01
21.#72flagflag Szołek
- Żurek Karol
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (GD 26184)
N1
2:20:56.2
+25:39.8
 +1:11.6
78.1
 8.40
22.#74flagflag Sienkiewicz Marcin
- Szostak Marcin
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (WD 28222)
N1
2:21:26.3
+26:09.9
 +30.1
77.8
 8.56
23.#66flagflag Choma Bogdan
- Ranik Michał
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (ST 15481)
N2
2:24:55.3
+29:38.9
 +3:29.0
75.9
 9.70
24.#69flagflag Olma Łukasz
- Olma Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 S16 (DKL 66AU)
N2
2:24:55.3
+29:38.9
 +0.0
75.9
 9.70
25.#35flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Suknarowska Maja
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 77GF)
A6
2:25:31.7
+30:15.3
 +36.4
75.6
 9.90
26.#15flagflag Ghizzi Fabio
- Namysłowski Piotr
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale (WZ 31548)
A8
2:25:40.3
+30:23.9
 +8.6
75.5
 9.94
27.#55flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Włoch Łukasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ST 02223)
N3
2:26:14.9
2:30
+30:58.5
 +34.6
75.2
 10.13
28.#47flagflag Grudniewski Dariusz
- Gerlach Marcin
icon Daewoo Lanos (WKZ H150)
N2
2:26:55.5
+31:39.1
 +40.6
74.9
 10.35
29.#57flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (DST G001)
A5
2:29:23.5
0:30
+34:07.1
 +2:28.0
73.7
 11.16
30.#41flagflag Urbaniak Julia
- Olejniczak Patryk
icon Peugeot 206 XS (PZ 15874)
RPP
2:30:21.0
+35:04.6
 +57.5
73.2
 11.48
31.#65flagflag Kopcych Adam
- Giełażun Maciej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (NOL T276)
N2
2:33:08.6
4:40
+37:52.2
 +2:47.6
71.9
 12.39
32.#16flagflag Płaczek Tomasz
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (PO 9998E)
A8
2:40:43.3
2:10
+45:26.9
 +7:34.7
68.5
 14.87

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS3#4flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KOS 22FE)
Gabryś Rally Team
N4
Driveshaft
SS15#11flagflag Woźniczko Mariusz
- Banach Radosław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (DW 5924C)
N4
Retired
SS1#14flagflag Korzanowski Leszek
- Zembowicz Piotr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (LKR P100)
N4
Retired
SS2#17flagflag Szumowski Krzysztof
- Zochniak Piotr
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (WL 16633)
A7
Retired
SS14#18flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 EFL)
EFL Corsa Castrol Rally
A6
Engine
SS8#20flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Wilk Maciej
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (KRA 01KY)
A6
Retired
SS1#25flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Bożek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NO 22599)
RPP
Retired
SS4#26flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Lisicki Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DJ 09382)
RPP
Retired
SS11#28flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SBI Y303)
RPP
Retired
SS1#29flag Romuzga Roberticon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
RPP
Retired
SS1#30flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Rzemień Rafał
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KT 06019)
A6
Retired
SS15#32flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ N888)
RPP
Retired
SS2#34flagflag Sługocki Robert
- Tkacz Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KR 2292F)
InkTec Rally Team
RPP
Retired
SS11#36flagflag Leoniec Piotr
- Bała Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NKE U020)
RPP
Retired
SS5#37flagflag Natkaniec Artur
- Wegrzyn Mateusz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KR 2002E)
A6
Retired
SS6#38flagflag Boruta Bartłomiej
- Grabarkiewicz Sławomir
icon Opel Corsa B GSi (SCI 99KF)
A6
Mechanical
SS13#39flagflag Guzek Norbert
- Kunicki Łukasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WPR 41JA)
RPP
Retired
SS15#40flagflag Witas Łukasz
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA 88SL)
RPP
Retired
SS8#43flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Renault Clio RS (4200 YF 42)
N3
Retired
SS3#44flagflag Piekarski Cezary
- Rosiak Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WKZ F606)
N3
Retired
SS4#45flagflag Turkowski Piotr
- Wiszniewski Jacek
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (NO 29320)
N3
Retired
SS9#46flagflag Górski Adam
- Wójcik Marcin
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCD 8439)
N3
Retired
SS1#48flagflag Marciniak Piotr
- Marciniak Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (W1 ANSER)
N3
Retired
SS11#49flagflag Świniarski Tomasz
- Sentowski Robert
icon Renault 19 16V (CG 02295)
N3
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Staniszewski Zbigniew
- Saczuk Piotr
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (NO 29210)
N3
Retired
SS1#51flagflag Wasilewski Janusz
- Jaworski Marcin
icon Renault Clio Sport
N3
Retired
SS6#52flagflag Koselski Tomasz
- Hundla Robert
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (CB 63999)
N3
Retired
SS3#53flagflag Skarżynski Tomasz
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Renault Clio Sport (JMJ-073)
N3
Retired
SS5#54flagflag Meresiński Piotr
- Brzozok Marek
icon Renault Clio Sport (S1 MERA)
N3
Retired
SS11#56flagflag Lenartowicz Kornel
- Gołąb Robert
icon Renault Clio 16S (KVK 4904)
N3
Accident
SS21#58flagflag Żukowski Antoni
- Żukowski Jerzy
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GA 16452)
A5
Retired
SS10#59flagflag Baran Piotr
- Kubiński Marcin
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SY 19860)
A5
Retired
SS1#60flagflag Typa Radosław
- Żuk Wojciech
icon Nissan Micra (NLI H960)
A5
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Rokosz Piotr
- Drahan Paweł
icon Nissan Micra (1Z1 8414)
A5
Retired
SS1#62flagflag Grygiel Grzegorz
- Zglińska Katarzyna
icon Škoda Felicia (PGS 99HW)
A5
Retired
SS2#63flagflag Kostka Grzegorz
- Słodkowski Przemysław
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (WE 63442)
A5
Retired
SS6#67flagflag Wiltowski Jerzy
- Chudziński Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (DJ 07409)
N2
Retired
SS6#68flagflag Pogorzelski Marcin
- Olak Jarosław
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WX 392YV)
N2
Mechanical
SS18#71flagflag Kąkol Korneliusz
- Macura Tomasz
icon Honda Civic (ZLK 61-19)
N2
Retired
SS1#73flagflag Drozdowski Maciej
- Krawczyk Marian
icon Nissan Micra (DB 12766)
N1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 12. 2010]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [4. 12. 2018]
-->