lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Rajd Elmot 2003

2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • asphalt 183,40 km • Other years
Poland #1Poland Trofeum 1600 #1Peugeot Cup (PL) #1

Final results

finished: 32 (32 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Lukas Magdalena
icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X16 SRT)
A8
1:55:16.4
95.5
 
2.#3flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (SBI L888)
Kulig Promotion
N4
2:01:33.2
0:10
+6:16.8
 +6:16.8
90.5
 2.05
3.#7flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KBC V034)
Kulig Promotion
N4
2:01:53.7
+6:37.3
 +20.5
90.3
 2.17
4.#2flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Wroński Łukasz
icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 (T11 SRT)
Sapa Rally Team
A8
2:02:25.0
2:10
+7:08.6
 +31.3
89.9
 2.34
5.#6flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (TK 40669)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
2:04:23.7
+9:07.3
 +1:58.7
88.5
 2.98
6.#8flagflag Stec Mariusz
- Gruszka Zbigniew
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR T003)
N4
2:05:12.2
+9:55.8
 +48.5
87.9
 3.25
7.#10flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (GD 64264)
Castrol Rally Team
N4
2:05:37.2
+10:20.8
 +25.0
87.6
 3.38
8.#19flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (WI 77316) (W0 1894)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A6
2:06:48.2
+11:31.8
 +1:11.0
86.8
 3.77
9.#9flagflag MISIO
- KOVI
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W5 MISIO)
Ekopak-Jatne Mediaprint RT
N4
2:08:02.5
+12:46.1
 +1:14.3
85.9
 4.18
10.#12flagflag Duda Michał
- Gliwiak Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (ONY C300)
N4
2:08:55.8
+13:39.4
 +53.3
85.3
 4.47
11.#21flagflag Jurczak Damian
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (BS 101 GJ)
Fiat Punto Rally Team
A6
2:08:57.1
+13:40.7
 +1.3
85.3
 4.47
12.#24flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DZA K555)
RPP
2:12:09.9
+16:53.5
 +3:12.8
83.3
 5.53
13.#22flagflag Kościuszko Michał
- Borysławski Tomasz
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 CORSA)
EFL Corsa Castrol Rally
A6
2:14:18.1
+19:01.7
 +2:08.2
81.9
 6.23
14.#23flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WF 38787)
A6
2:14:53.1
0:10
+19:36.7
 +35.0
81.6
 6.42
15.#27flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SZ 24250)
RPP
2:15:12.3
+19:55.9
 +19.2
81.4
 6.52
16.#33flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DBA R206)
RPP
2:15:30.7
+20:14.3
 +18.4
81.2
 6.62
17.#31flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Tumidajski Bartosz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 49316)
RPP
2:15:53.0
+20:36.6
 +22.3
81.0
 6.74
18.#42flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Paliga Damian
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (WCH 0009)
N3
2:16:36.3
+21:19.9
 +43.3
80.6
 6.98
19.#70flagflag Oleksowicz Maciej
- Obrębowski Andrzej
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (WD 15913)
Castrol Q Service
N2
2:19:24.9
+24:08.5
 +2:48.6
78.9
 7.90
20.#64flagflag Wypych Piotr
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WW 1000L)
N2
2:19:44.6
+24:28.2
 +19.7
78.7
 8.01
21.#72flagflag Szołek
- Żurek Karol
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (GD 26184)
N1
2:20:56.2
+25:39.8
 +1:11.6
78.1
 8.40
22.#74flagflag Sienkiewicz Marcin
- Szostak Marcin
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (WD 28222)
N1
2:21:26.3
+26:09.9
 +30.1
77.8
 8.56
23.#66flagflag Choma Bogdan
- Ranik Michał
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (ST 15481)
N2
2:24:55.3
+29:38.9
 +3:29.0
75.9
 9.70
24.#69flagflag Olma Łukasz
- Olma Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 S16 (DKL 66AU)
N2
2:24:55.3
+29:38.9
 +0.0
75.9
 9.70
25.#35flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Suknarowska Maja
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 77GF)
A6
2:25:31.7
+30:15.3
 +36.4
75.6
 9.90
26.#15flagflag Ghizzi Fabio
- Namysłowski Piotr
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale (WZ 31548)
A8
2:25:40.3
+30:23.9
 +8.6
75.5
 9.94
27.#55flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Włoch Łukasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ST 02223)
N3
2:26:14.9
2:30
+30:58.5
 +34.6
75.2
 10.13
28.#47flagflag Grudniewski Dariusz
- Gerlach Marcin
icon Daewoo Lanos (WKZ H150)
N2
2:26:55.5
+31:39.1
 +40.6
74.9
 10.35
29.#57flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (DST G001)
A5
2:29:23.5
0:30
+34:07.1
 +2:28.0
73.7
 11.16
30.#41flagflag Urbaniak Julia
- Olejniczak Patryk
icon Peugeot 206 XS (PZ 15874)
RPP
2:30:21.0
+35:04.6
 +57.5
73.2
 11.48
31.#65flagflag Kopcych Adam
- Giełażun Maciej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (NOL T276)
N2
2:33:08.6
4:40
+37:52.2
 +2:47.6
71.9
 12.39
32.#16flagflag Płaczek Tomasz
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (PO 9998E)
A8
2:40:43.3
2:10
+45:26.9
 +7:34.7
68.5
 14.87

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS3#4flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KOS 22FE)
Gabryś Rally Team
N4
Driveshaft
SS15#11flagflag Woźniczko Mariusz
- Banach Radosław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (DW 5924C)
N4
Retired
SS1#14flagflag Korzanowski Leszek
- Zembowicz Piotr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (LKR P100)
N4
Retired
SS2#17flagflag Szumowski Krzysztof
- Zochniak Piotr
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (WL 16633)
A7
Retired
SS14#18flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 EFL)
EFL Corsa Castrol Rally
A6
Engine
SS8#20flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Wilk Maciej
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (KRA 01KY)
A6
Retired
SS1#25flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Bożek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NO 22599)
RPP
Retired
SS4#26flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Lisicki Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DJ 09382)
RPP
Retired
SS11#28flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SBI Y303)
RPP
Retired
SS1#29flag Romuzga Roberticon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
RPP
Retired
SS1#30flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Rzemień Rafał
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KT 06019)
A6
Retired
SS15#32flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ N888)
RPP
Retired
SS2#34flagflag Sługocki Robert
- Tkacz Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KR 2292F)
InkTec Rally Team
RPP
Retired
SS11#36flagflag Leoniec Piotr
- Bała Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NKE U020)
RPP
Retired
SS5#37flagflag Natkaniec Artur
- Wegrzyn Mateusz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KR 2002E)
A6
Retired
SS6#38flagflag Boruta Bartłomiej
- Grabarkiewicz Sławomir
icon Opel Corsa B GSi (SCI 99KF)
A6
Mechanical
SS13#39flagflag Guzek Norbert
- Kunicki Łukasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WPR 41JA)
RPP
Retired
SS15#40flagflag Witas Łukasz
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA 88SL)
RPP
Retired
SS8#43flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Renault Clio RS (4200 YF 42)
N3
Retired
SS3#44flagflag Piekarski Cezary
- Rosiak Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WKZ F606)
N3
Retired
SS4#45flagflag Turkowski Piotr
- Wiszniewski Jacek
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (NO 29320)
N3
Retired
SS9#46flagflag Górski Adam
- Wójcik Marcin
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCD 8439)
N3
Retired
SS1#48flagflag Marciniak Piotr
- Marciniak Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (W1 ANSER)
N3
Retired
SS11#49flagflag Świniarski Tomasz
- Sentowski Robert
icon Renault 19 16V (CG 02295)
N3
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Staniszewski Zbigniew
- Saczuk Piotr
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (NO 29210)
N3
Retired
SS1#51flagflag Wasilewski Janusz
- Jaworski Marcin
icon Renault Clio Sport
N3
Retired
SS6#52flagflag Koselski Tomasz
- Hundla Robert
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (CB 63999)
N3
Retired
SS3#53flagflag Skarżynski Tomasz
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Renault Clio Sport (JMJ-073)
N3
Retired
SS5#54flagflag Meresiński Piotr
- Brzozok Marek
icon Renault Clio Sport (S1 MERA)
N3
Retired
SS11#56flagflag Lenartowicz Kornel
- Gołąb Robert
icon Renault Clio 16S (KVK 4904)
N3
Accident
SS21#58flagflag Żukowski Antoni
- Żukowski Jerzy
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GA 16452)
A5
Retired
SS10#59flagflag Baran Piotr
- Kubiński Marcin
icon Fiat Seicento
A5
Retired
SS1#60flagflag Typa Radosław
- Żuk Wojciech
icon Nissan Micra (NLI H960)
A5
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Rokosz Piotr
- Drahan Paweł
icon Nissan Micra (1Z1 8414)
A5
Retired
SS1#62flagflag Grygiel Grzegorz
- Zglińska Katarzyna
icon Škoda Felicia (PGS 99HW)
A5
Retired
SS2#63flagflag Kostka Grzegorz
- Słodkowski Przemysław
icon Fiat Seicento
A5
Retired
SS6#67flagflag Wiltowski Jerzy
- Chudziński Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (DJ 07409)
N2
Retired
SS6#68flagflag Pogorzelski Marcin
- Olak Jarosław
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WX 392YV)
N2
Mechanical
SS18#71flagflag Kąkol Korneliusz
- Macura Tomasz
icon Honda Civic (ZLK 61-19)
N2
Retired
SS1#73flagflag Drozdowski Maciej
- Krawczyk Marian
icon Nissan Micra (DB 12766)
N1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 12. 2010]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [4. 12. 2018]