43. Rallye Wartburg 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • DMSB Challenge Nord #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2002, Eisenach • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
#35
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
N6
Final results
26. overall
8. class N6
27. DMSB Challenge Nord
9. ADMV Rallye Pokal
7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Eisenach-Förtha (75.00 km) | 3:56 | 45.
15. class N6 17. ADMV Rallye Pokal 45. DMSB Challenge Nord 12. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1144.1 km/h 0.56 s/km |
3:56 | 45.
15. class N6 45. DMSB Challenge Nord 17. ADMV Rallye Pokal 12. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 Dönges-Weißendiez-Tiefenort I | 4:48 | 25.
8. class N6 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
8:44 | 33.
10. class N6 33. DMSB Challenge Nord 13. ADMV Rallye Pokal 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Stadtlengsfeld-Hämbach I | cancelled | ||||
SS4 Trusetal-Schmalkalden I | 4:38 | 34.
9. class N6 13. ADMV Rallye Pokal 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
13:22 | 34.
9. class N6 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 13. ADMV Rallye Pokal 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Brotteroda-Krzg. Glasbach-Steinbach I | 6:09 | 23.
8. class N6 8. ADMV Rallye Pokal 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
19:31 | 28.
9. class N6 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADMV Rallye Pokal 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Bad Salzungen-Gräfennintdr.f-Möhra I | 2:37 | 37.
11. class N6 12. ADMV Rallye Pokal 37. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
22:08 | 27.
9. class N6 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Dönges-Weißendiez-Tiefenort II | 2:46 | 51.
13. class N6 15. ADMV Rallye Pokal 51. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
24:54 | 29.
11. class N6 29. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 Stadtlengsfeld-Hämbach II | 2:55 | 39.
10. class N6 11. ADMV Rallye Pokal 39. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
27:49 | 32.
12. class N6 32. DMSB Challenge Nord 11. ADMV Rallye Pokal 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Trusetal-Schmalkalden II | 4:32 | 31.
11. class N6 8. ADMV Rallye Pokal 31. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
32:21 | 30.
11. class N6 30. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Brotteroda-Krzg. Glasbach-Steinbach II | 5:48 | 38.
12. class N6 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 38. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
38:09 | 31.
11. class N6 31. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Bad Salzungen-Gräfennintdr.f-Möhra II | 2:34 | 13.
3. class N6 4. ADMV Rallye Pokal 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
40:43 | 28.
8. class N6 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADMV Rallye Pokal 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Förtha-Eisenach | 3:51 | 32.
7. class N6 12. ADMV Rallye Pokal 32. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
44:34 | 26.
8. class N6 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADMV Rallye Pokal 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |