Rallye Wartburg

flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #5ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #4ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4Thüringen (TRM) #4
2. 10. 2021, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 59,60 km
1. flag Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis icon Ford Fiesta R5 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 33:04.4
2. flag Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim icon Škoda Fabia S2000 34:02.0
3. flag Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 34:13.5
1. flag Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim icon Škoda Fabia S2000 34:02.0
2. flag Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing 34:18.1
3. flag Moufang Bernard - Tippner-Moufang Lena Sophie icon BMW 320i E36 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 36:22.8
1. flag Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim icon Škoda Fabia S2000 34:02.0
2. flag Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing 34:18.1
3. flag Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 ADAC OC Winnenden 35:12.9
1. flag Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 DSK "Ja zum Motorsport" 36:06.7
2. flag Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain 38:56.6
3. flag Horn Volker - Horn Peter icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V 39:02.1
1. flag Leonhardt Thomas - Standke Petra icon Audi A4 Quattro Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 41:05.9
1. flag Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 DSK "Ja zum Motorsport" 36:06.7
2. flag Kallensee Patrick - Stützer Christian icon Opel Corsa B 37:08.2
3. flag Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain 38:56.6
flag
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord
10. 10. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
flag
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6ITRM #5Thüringen (TRM) #7
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Team Romo 1:11:33.2
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael icon Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:11:53.2
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:12:05.4
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Team Romo 1:11:33.2
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael icon Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:11:53.2
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:12:05.4
1. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:15:30.0
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:16:44.8
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport 1:16:55.2
1. flag Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan icon Opel Adam Cup 1:20:53.7
2. flag Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:21:11.4
3. flag Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Weser-Ems 1:21:18.1
1. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport 1:16:55.2
3. flag Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:18:56.8
1. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:15:30.0
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:16:44.8
3. flag Stich Stefan - Rauber Tim icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1:21:27.3
1. flag Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline icon Trabant P601 1:34:10.2
flag
1. flag Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:10:19.7
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:10:47.9
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport 1:12:37.6
1. flag Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Škoda Fabia R5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team 1:10:19.7
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:10:47.9
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport 1:12:37.6
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:13:33.5
2. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:13:34.1
3. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:14:24.0
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:14:24.0
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:14:40.3
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 1:14:49.5
1. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:13:34.1
2. flag Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:21.1
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:59.0
1. flag Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:17:37.0
2. flag Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:18:56.7
3. flag Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 1:20:26.2
1. flag Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:25:08.9
2. flag Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:25:34.1
3. flag Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:26:51.5
1. flag Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline icon Trabant P601 RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:31:40.8
2. flag Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars icon Trabant P601 RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:32:03.0
1. flag Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:18:03.9
2. flag Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina icon BMW M3 E36 Compact RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:18:13.7
3. flag Gürtler Tobias - Schneeweiß Stephan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:20:34.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #8ADAC Rallye Masters #8ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9Thüringen (TRM) #8
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 127,43 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:11:08.2
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:22.6
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Meier René icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:14:01.9
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:11:08.2
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Meier René icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:14:01.9
3. flag Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:14:54.3
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:22.6
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:14:07.1
3. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Chemnitzer AMC 1:14:12.1
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:19:35.3
2. flag Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern 1:20:27.0
3. flag Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:20:56.0
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:22.6
2. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Chemnitzer AMC 1:14:12.1
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T 1:15:07.9
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:31:58.0
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:22.6
2. flag Karpa Sven - Stützer Christian icon BMW M3 E36 Compact RSG Mosbach e.V. 1:18:48.4
3. flag Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:19:06.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #9ADAC Rallye Masters #9ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8Thüringen (TRM) #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 128,95 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:11:58.3
2. flag Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Ipatec Racing 1:14:38.6
3. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:52.1
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:11:58.3
2. flag Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:17:38.0
3. flag Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian icon BMW M3 E36 1:17:39.4
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:11:58.3
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:52.1
3. flag Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:17:38.0
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:20:41.3
2. flag Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:20:49.6
3. flag Neuville Yannick - Hoffmann Chris icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:21:36.5
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:52.1
2. flag Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:17:38.0
3. flag Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia icon Renault Clio III RS MC Grünhain 1:23:44.3
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:32:39.2
2. flag Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens icon Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC 1:33:36.3
3. flag Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick icon Trabant P601 ITRM Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. 1:45:17.9
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:52.1
2. flag Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia icon Renault Clio III RS MC Grünhain 1:23:44.3
3. flag Laun Stefan - Stützer Christian icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 1:25:15.5
flag
Germany (DRS) #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Eisenach • entries/finish - 65/51 • asphalt 141,15 km - (cancelled 69,43 km)
1. flag Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 40:13.4
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 40:20.9
3. flag Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MSC Pößneck 41:54.6
1. flag Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 40:13.4
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 40:20.9
3. flag Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MSC Pößneck 41:54.6
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MSC Pößneck 41:54.6
2. flag Mosel Toni - Walker Sebastian icon Renault Twingo RS R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 47:26.7
3. flag Rößner Jan - Joachim Uwe icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Chemnitzer AMC 47:55.1
1. flag Keller Mario - Krowiors Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 49:28.1
2. flag Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline icon Trabant P601 RSG Mosbach e.V. 49:30.3
3. flag Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 50:05.4
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Janina Depping - Ina Schaarschmidt on SS5. Co-driver Ina Schaarschmidt was seriously injured and died. Three days later Janina Depping died in a hospital as a result of her injuries.
flag
Germany (DRS) #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2012, Eisenach • entries/finish - 64/41 • asphalt 138,30 km - (cancelled 11,56 km)
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:07:27.2
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:09:47.4
3. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Skydive Dubai Rally Team 1:10:37.3
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:07:27.2
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:09:47.4
3. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Skydive Dubai Rally Team 1:10:37.3
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:11:41.8
2. flag Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:16:00.9
3. flag Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Grünhain 1:17:56.6
flag
Germany (DRS) #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2011, Eisenach • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt 128,66 km
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:11:14.0
2. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:36.8
3. flag Burkart Aaron - Kachel André icon Ford Fiesta S2000 1:12:42.2
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:11:14.0
2. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:36.8
3. flag Burkart Aaron - Kachel André icon Ford Fiesta S2000 1:12:42.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:12:36.8
2. flag Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:14:59.6
3. flag Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia icon Ford Fiesta R2 MC Grünhain 1:17:13.7
1. flag Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars icon Trabant P601 MC Eisenach 1:32:25.2
2. flag Knorn Mike - Günther Steve icon Trabant P601 1:34:51.0
3. flag Eckl Ralf - Phieler Sara icon Trabant P601 MC Weida 1:36:13.1
flag
Germany (DRS) #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9Thüringen (TRM) #6
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 122,30 km
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 AvD e.V. 1:08:46.1
2. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:09:52.8
3. flag Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:11:00.1
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 AvD e.V. 1:08:46.1
2. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:09:52.8
3. flag Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:11:00.1
1. flag Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander icon Opel Astra H OPC MC Grünhain 1:12:27.9
2. flag Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MSC Pößneck 1:15:12.8
3. flag Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel icon BMW 318 iS E30 AvD e.V. 1:17:24.4
1. flag Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars icon Trabant P601 MC Eisenach 1:28:06.6
2. flag Hötzel Andreas - Bock Phillip icon Trabant P601 1:31:49.5
1. flag Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth MC Eisenach 1:17:39.8
2. flag Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens icon Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach 1:19:51.6
3. flag Schleicher Frank - Riemer Sascha icon Škoda Felicia 1:25:01.4
flag
Germany (DRS) #5ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2009, Eisenach • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt 123,08 km
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:04:41.3
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 997 GT3 AvD e.V. 1:05:32.3
3. flag Strycek Volker - Patzig Robert icon Opel Astra Kit Car AvD e.V. 1:06:48.3
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:04:41.3
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 997 GT3 AvD e.V. 1:05:32.3
3. flag Strycek Volker - Patzig Robert icon Opel Astra Kit Car AvD e.V. 1:06:48.3
1. flag Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander icon Opel Astra H OPC MC Grünhain 1:09:35.6
2. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio Ragnotti 1:14:23.9
3. flag Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 1:15:16.8
flag
Germany (DRS) #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2008, Eisenach • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. 1:01:48.3
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:01:49.0
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:04:58.9
1. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. 1:01:48.3
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:01:49.0
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:04:58.9
1. flag Depping Janina - Krämer Susanna icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:08:56.2
2. flag Tröger Sven - Geipel Sebastian icon Honda Civic VTEC 1:09:46.0
3. flag Teichmann Klaus - Trommer Kenny icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 1:10:19.8
1. flag Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino icon Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC 1:17:39.3
2. flag Eckl Ralf - Geuthner Susen icon Trabant P601 MC Weida 1:18:26.4
3. flag Hötzel Andreas - Finger Jens icon Trabant P601 1:21:51.3
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #6ADMV Rallye Pokal #8ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2007, Eisenach • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt
1. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSF Freising '73 e.V. 58:46.7
2. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC 1:00:55.7
3. flag Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:03:21.6
1. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSF Freising '73 e.V. 58:46.7
2. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC 1:00:55.7
3. flag Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1:03:21.6
1. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC 1:00:55.7
2. flag Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 1:05:56.0
3. flag Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert icon BMW 318 iS E30 1:06:13.4
1. flag Christ Martin - Trommer Kenny icon Trabant P601 1:13:36.6
2. flag Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino icon Trabant P601 1:14:04.1
3. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:16:13.6
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Dirk Zipfel - Mathias Rohlfs on SS12. Co-driver Mathias Rohlfs was seriously injured and died.
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9DMSB Challenge Nord
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2006, Eisenach • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 96,76 km
1. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 54:07.4
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael icon Ford Escort WRC 54:24.3
3. flag Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach 57:43.3
1. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 54:07.4
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael icon Ford Escort WRC 54:24.3
3. flag Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach 57:43.3
1. flag Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias icon Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 54:07.4
2. flag Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 58:40.6
3. flag Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia icon Suzuki Ignis Sport 1:00:11.6
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8DMSB Challenge NordADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2005, Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 96,21 km
1. flag Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 50:54.4
2. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 51:25.1
3. flag Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 53:31.1
1. flag Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 50:54.4
2. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 51:25.1
3. flag Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 53:31.1
1. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 51:25.1
2. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 57:32.7
3. flag Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen icon Škoda Favorit 136 L 1:00:59.2
1. flag Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg 57:20.1
2. flag Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 58:09.6
3. flag Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael icon Citroën Saxo VTS Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau 59:42.6
1. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 51:25.1
2. flag Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko icon Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V MSC Pößneck 59:50.1
3. flag Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen icon Škoda Favorit 136 L 1:00:59.2
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9DMSB Challenge NordADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2004, Eisenach • entries/finish - 86/63 • asphalt 85,71 km
1. flag Rotter Horst - Hawranke Dieter icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 43:22
2. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 43:47
3. flag Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 44:15
1. flag Rotter Horst - Hawranke Dieter icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 43:22
2. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 43:47
3. flag Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 44:15
1. flag Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 46:44
2. flag Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 46:48
3. flag Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin icon Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen 48:01
1. flag Burkart Aaron - Zemanik Doreen icon Peugeot 106 S16 KDS Motorsport 48:02
2. flag Keil Konstantin - Lobos Nancy-Itala icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 48:13
3. flag Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens icon Citroën Saxo VTS 48:14
1. flag Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 46:44
2. flag Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 46:48
3. flag Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco icon Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain 48:33
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8DMSB Challenge NordADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2003, Eisenach • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 38:50
2. flag Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz icon Audi Coupé S2 39:27
3. flag Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 39:40
1. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 38:50
2. flag Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz icon Audi Coupé S2 39:27
3. flag Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 39:40
1. flag Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 40:38
2. flag Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Chemnitzer AMC 41:35
3. flag Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida 42:17
1. flag Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida 42:17
2. flag Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin icon Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen 42:24
3. flag Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens icon Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach 42:24
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9DMSB Challenge Nord #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2002, Eisenach • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. flag Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas icon Ford Escort WRC MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 38:07
2. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 39:57
3. flag Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen icon Opel Ascona B AC Schlitz 41:46
1. flag Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas icon Ford Escort WRC MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 38:07
2. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 39:57
3. flag Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen icon Opel Ascona B AC Schlitz 41:46
1. flag Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 41:52
2. flag Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Horlofftal e.V. 41:56
3. flag Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen 43:22
1. flag Christ Martin - Petersen Michael icon Trabant P601 47:21
2. flag Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René icon Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 47:26
3. flag Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario icon Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC 47:42
1. flag Vollak Sebastian - Grimberg Hans-Joachim icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) 43:00
2. flag Fahrner Markus - Enderle Jan icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) 43:25
3. flag "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian icon Volkswagen Polo GTi Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 43:27
1. flag Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 41:52
2. flag Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen 43:22
3. flag Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 44:10
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9Deutsche Rallye Challenge #7ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
4. 8. 2001, Eisenach • entries/finish - 107/81 • asphalt 63,90 km
1. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé 38:37
2. flag Werner Anton - Kroll Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 39:04
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Ford Escort WRC Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 39:32
1. flag Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 40:48
2. flag Corazza Peter - Langer Heiko icon Honda Civic VTi 41:10
3. flag Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen icon Honda Civic 41:39
1. flag Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé 38:37
2. flag Werner Anton - Kroll Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 39:04
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Ford Escort WRC Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 39:32
1. flag Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René icon Trabant P601 46:06
2. flag Damm Thomas - Hochmuth Denny icon Trabant P601 46:53
3. flag Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario icon Trabant P601 48:28
1. flag Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 40:48
2. flag Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen icon Honda Civic 41:39
3. flag Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike icon Audi 80 Quattro MC Grünhain 41:45
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2000, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 108,79 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Schrankl Siegfried icon Proton Pert Proton Kathrein Rallye Team 1:01:20
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 1:01:53
3. flag Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:03:38
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Schrankl Siegfried icon Proton Pert Proton Kathrein Rallye Team 1:01:20
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 1:01:53
3. flag Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:03:38
flag
Deutsche Rallye ChallengeADAC Rallye Junior Cup
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1999 • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 101,00 km
1. flag Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany 56:41
2. flag Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 57:18
3. flag Helmert Robert - Dorl Matthias icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V 58:10
1. flag Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany 56:41
2. flag Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 57:18
3. flag Helmert Robert - Dorl Matthias icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V 58:10
1. flag Gerst Andreas - Enderle Jan icon Opel Corsa B GSi MSC Ramberg 1:05:04
2. flag Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela icon Citroën Saxo VTS DD-Junior-Cup 1:05:16
3. flag Heun Sascha - Kallenbach Mike icon Opel Corsa B GSi DD-Junior-Cup 1:06:27
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #5
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. flag Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Volker icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo IV AC Schlitz 1:18:12
2. flag Alexy Carsten - Walch Hartmut icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:20:06
3. flag Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger icon BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. 1:20:19
flag
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #6ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #5
15. 8. – 18. 8. 1997, Eisenach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. flag Stengg, jun. Wilhelm - Schönlechner Otto icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
2. flag Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger icon BMW M3
3. flag Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé
1. flag Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas icon Suzuki Swift GTi 1:41:08
2. flag Haaf Sven - Neubauer Viola icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
3. flag Stockhammer Martin - Roth Gabriele icon Opel Corsa B GSi
flag
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #4
2. 8. – 3. 8. 1996, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 89/69 • asphalt 71,00 km
1. flag Moufang Markus - Schmidt Dag icon BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. 41:34
2. flag Gromöller Walter - Tenberge Paul icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 41:48
3. flag Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Schlüchtern 41:53
flag
Germany others
19. 8. 1995, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 96/81 • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 16:10
2. flag Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. 16:38
3. flag Jestädt Matthias - Nix Cornelia icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 16:49
flag
Germany others
0. 0. 1994, Eisenach • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. flag Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
2. flag Schreiner Claus - Rausch Uwe icon Mercedes-Benz 190E
3. flag Jestädt Matthias - Gniß Bettina icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
flag
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe
1. 11. – 3. 11. 1991, Berlin • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. flag Müller Joachim - Berssen Fred icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
2. flag Burg Stefan - Behr Stephan icon Peugeot 205 GTI
3. flag Riemer Jens - Elges Ralf icon Mazda 323 GTX
flag
East Germany #5
18. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Eisenach • entries/finish - 66/52 • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Haider Sepp - Geistdörfer Christian icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 1:52:58
2. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lindner Steffen icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 2:12:40
3. flag Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg icon Wartburg 353 W 460
1. flag Haider Sepp - Geistdörfer Christian icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
2. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lindner Steffen icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 2:12:40
3. flag Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg icon Wartburg 353 W 460
flag
East Germany #6
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1989, Eisenach • entries/finish - 115/57 • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach 3:55:15
2. flag Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink Roland icon Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach 4:02:07
3. flag Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer icon Trabant P601 MC Zwickau 4:07:31
1. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach 3:55:15
2. flag Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink Roland icon Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach 4:02:07
3. flag Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer icon Trabant P601 MC Zwickau 4:07:31
flag
CoPaF #5East Germany #6
20. 10. – 22. 10. 1988, Eisenach • entries/finish - 149/? • asphalt - gravel 75,57 km
1. flag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr icon Škoda 130 LR 2:38:02
2. flag Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří icon Škoda 130 LR 2:41:31
3. flag Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS 2:43:47
1. flag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr icon Škoda 130 LR 2:38:02
2. flag Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří icon Škoda 130 LR 2:41:31
3. flag Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS 2:43:47
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4.Poland, 5.Bulgaria. Hungary and Romania did not finish.
flag
East Germany #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1987, Eisenach • entries/finish - 118/27 • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS 2:30:38
2. flag Arazim Václav - Gál Julius icon Škoda 130 LR 2:32:25
3. flag Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS 2:33:05
1. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach 55:37
East German championship only first leg - 87 crews finished. Category results only this first leg - only East German Championship.
flag
East Germany #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1986, Eisenach • entries/finish - 111/? • asphalt - gravel 233,52 km
1. flag Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav icon Škoda 130 LR 2:29:26
2. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach 2:32:03
3. flag Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker icon Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach 2:35:25
East German Championship only one leg. There are only German championship results in categories. International 68/24.
flag
East Germany #5
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1985, Eisenach • entries/finish - 111/? • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav icon Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha
2. flag Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír icon Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha
3. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach
International 65/18
flag
East Germany #6
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1984, Eisenach • entries/finish - 122/26 • asphalt - gravel
1. flag Heimbürger Dieter - Bruchmann Thomas icon Wartburg 353 W VEB Automobilwerk 2:43:06
2. flag Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter icon Wartburg 353 W VEB Automobilwerk 2:45:11
3. flag Fink Roland - Hoch Jürgen icon Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach 2:46:07
Category results : Only East German Championship - only the first etape.
flag