37. Croatia Delta Rally 2010
ERC #2 • CEZ • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • asphalt 252.66 km • Other years • Other years
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
#7
AK Sljeme
N4
Final results
4. overall
4. class N4
1. Croatia
4. CEZ
4. Croatia International
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Osojnica 1 (3.57 km) | 2:33.7 | 7.
7. class N4 6. CEZ 1. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
83.6 km/h 3.14 s/km |
2:33.7 | 7.
7. class N4 6. CEZ 1. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
SS2 Permani 1 (9.32 km) | 4:54.9 | 3.
3. class N4 3. CEZ 1. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
113.8 km/h 0.53 s/km |
7:28.6 | 4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS3 Osojnica 2 (3.57 km) | 2:32.3 | 5.
5. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
84.4 km/h 2.38 s/km |
10:00.9 | 4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS4 Permani 2 (9.32 km) | 4:54.3 | 5.
5. class N4 5. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
114.0 km/h 0.58 s/km |
14:55.2 | 4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS5 Preluk (16.20 km) | 8:25.6 | 6.
6. class N4 6. CEZ 1. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
115.3 km/h 1.29 s/km |
23:30.8 0:10 |
6.
6. class N4 6. CEZ 1. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Lukovo 1 (26.44 km) | 15:55.5 | 3.
3. class N4 2. CEZ 1. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
99.6 km/h 1.96 s/km |
39:26.3 0:10 |
5.
5. class N4 5. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS7 Crni Lug 1 (14.07 km) | 9:05.9 | 5.
5. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
92.8 km/h 1.86 s/km |
48:32.2 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS8 Platak 1 (16.50 km) | 11:30.9 | 3.
3. class N4 3. CEZ 1. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
86.0 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:00:03.1 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS9 Lukovo 2 (26.44 km) | 15:41.1 | 3.
3. class N4 3. CEZ 1. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
101.1 km/h 1.04 s/km |
1:15:44.2 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS10 Crni Lug 2 (14.07 km) | 8:49.4 | 4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
95.7 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:24:33.6 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS11 Platak 2 (16.50 km) | 11:49.4 | 5.
5. class N4 5. CEZ 1. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
83.7 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:36:23.0 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
3. leg | |||||
SS12 Lupoglav 1 (35.80 km) | 19:28.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
110.3 km/h 1.18 s/km |
1:55:51.7 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS13 Učka 1 (12.53 km) | 8:28.5 | 5.
5. class N4 5. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
88.7 km/h 1.82 s/km |
2:04:20.2 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS14 Lupoglav 2 (35.80 km) | 19:19.4 | 4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
111.2 km/h 1.11 s/km |
2:23:39.6 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS15 Učka 2 (12.53 km) | 8:13.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. CEZ 1. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
91.5 km/h 0.64 s/km |
2:31:52.7 0:10 |
4.
4. class N4 4. CEZ 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |