30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS23 Auma - Linda 2 - 8.76 km
- 10. 10. 23:17
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
4:49 (289) |
109.1 | |
2. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
4:56 (296) |
+7 + 7 |
106.5 0.80 |
3. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
4:57 (297) |
+8 + 1 |
106.2 0.91 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
5:01 (301) |
+12 + 4 |
104.8 1.37 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
5:05 (305) |
+16 + 4 |
103.4 1.83 |
6. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:11 (311) |
+22 + 6 |
101.4 2.51 |
7. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:16 (316) |
+27 + 5 |
99.8 3.08 |
8. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:20 (320) |
+31 + 4 |
98.6 3.54 |
9. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:25 (325) |
+36 + 5 |
97.0 4.11 |
= |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:25 (325) |
+36 + 0 |
97.0 4.11 |
11. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
5:27 (327) |
+38 + 2 |
96.4 4.34 |
12. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:30 (330) |
+41 + 3 |
95.6 4.68 |
13. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:32 (332) |
+43 + 2 |
95.0 4.91 |
14. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
5:36 (336) |
+47 + 4 |
93.9 5.37 |
15. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:37 (337) |
+48 + 1 |
93.6 5.48 |
16. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
5:39 (339) |
+50 + 2 |
93.0 5.71 |
= |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
5:39 (339) |
+50 + 0 |
93.0 5.71 |
18. |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
5:41 (341) |
+52 + 2 |
92.5 5.94 |
19. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
5:47 (347) |
+58 + 6 |
90.9 6.62 |
20. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
5:50 (350) |
+1:01 + 3 |
90.1 6.96 |
21. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
5:54 (354) |
+1:05 + 4 |
89.1 7.42 |
22. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
6:09 (369) |
+1:20 + 15 |
85.5 9.13 |
23. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
6:11 (371) |
+1:22 + 2 |
85.0 9.36 |
24. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
6:12 (372) |
+1:23 + 1 |
84.8 9.47 |
= |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
6:12 (372) |
+1:23 + 0 |
84.8 9.47 |
= |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
6:12 (372) |
+1:23 + 0 |
84.8 9.47 |
27. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
6:26 (386) |
+1:37 + 14 |
81.7 11.1 |
28. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:33 (393) |
+1:44 + 7 |
80.2 11.9 |
29. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:40 (400) |
+1:51 + 7 |
78.8 12.7 |
30. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
6:42 (402) |
+1:53 + 2 |
78.4 12.9 |
31. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
6:48 (408) |
+1:59 + 6 |
77.3 13.6 |
32. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
7:00 (420) |
+2:11 + 12 |
75.1 15.0 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
7:12 (432) |
+2:23 + 12 |
73.0 16.3 |
Overall
1. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
2:04:44 (7484) |
89.0 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:04:50 (7490) |
+6 +6 | 88.9 0.03 |
3. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:05:55 (7555) |
+1:11 +1:05 | 88.1 0.38 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:07:33 (7653) |
+2:49 +1:38 | 87.0 0.91 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:11:49 (7909) |
+7:05 +4:16 | 84.2 2.30 |
6. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:13:09 (7989) |
+8:25 +1:20 | 83.3 2.73 |
7. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:15:51 (8151) |
+11:07 +2:42 | 81.7 3.61 |
8. +1
|
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:18:22 (8302) |
+13:38 +2:31 | 80.2 4.42 |
9. +1
|
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:18:24 (8304) |
+13:40 +2 | 80.2 4.43 |
10. −2
|
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:18:33 (8313) |
+13:49 +9 | 80.1 4.48 |
11. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:18:34 (8314) |
+13:50 +1 | 80.1 4.49 |
12. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
2:19:17 (8357) |
+14:33 +43 | 79.7 4.72 |
13. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:20:54 (8454) |
+16:10 +1:37 | 78.8 5.24 |
14. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:21:46 (8506) |
+17:02 +52 | 78.3 5.53 |
15. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
2:22:18 (8538) |
+17:34 +32 | 78.0 5.70 |
16. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:24:37 (8677) |
+19:53 +2:19 | 76.7 6.45 |
17. +1
|
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:25:13 (8713) |
+20:29 +36 | 76.4 6.65 |
18. −1
|
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
2:25:19 (8719) |
+20:35 +6 | 76.4 6.68 |
19. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
2:25:23 (8723) |
+20:39 +4 | 76.3 6.70 |
20. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
2:29:17 (8957) |
+24:33 +3:54 | 74.3 7.96 |
21. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
2:29:37 (8977) |
+24:53 +20 | 74.2 8.07 |
22. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
2:29:53 (8993) |
+25:09 +16 | 74.0 8.16 |
23. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
2:31:23 (9083) |
+26:39 +1:30 | 73.3 8.65 |
24. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:32:43 (9163) |
+27:59 +1:20 | 72.7 9.08 |
25. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
2:36:54 (9414) |
+32:10 +4:11 | 70.7 10.4 |
26. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
2:38:53 (9533) |
+34:09 +1:59 | 69.8 11.1 |
27. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:39:28 (9568) |
+34:44 +35 | 69.6 11.3 |
28. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
2:39:58 (9598) |
+35:14 +30 | 69.4 11.4 |
29. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:42:51 (9771) |
+38:07 +2:53 | 68.1 12.4 |
30. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:46:35 (9995) |
+41:51 +3:44 | 66.6 13.6 |
31. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:48:40 (10120) |
+43:56 +2:05 | 65.8 14.3 |
32. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:49:14 (10154) |
+44:30 +34 | 65.6 14.4 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:57:31 (10651) |
+52:47 +8:17 | 62.5 17.1 |