30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS19 Piesigitz - Wenigenauma - 8.84 km
- 10. 10. 21:13
1. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
6:13 (373) |
85.3 | |
2. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
6:19 (379) |
+6 + 6 |
84.0 0.68 |
3. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
6:23 (383) |
+10 + 4 |
83.1 1.13 |
4. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
6:24 (384) |
+11 + 1 |
82.9 1.24 |
5. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
6:33 (393) |
+20 + 9 |
81.0 2.26 |
6. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
6:36 (396) |
+23 + 3 |
80.4 2.60 |
7. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
6:38 (398) |
+25 + 2 |
80.0 2.83 |
8. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
6:43 (403) |
+30 + 5 |
79.0 3.39 |
9. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
6:46 (406) |
+33 + 3 |
78.4 3.73 |
10. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
6:53 (413) |
+40 + 7 |
77.1 4.52 |
11. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
6:54 (414) |
+41 + 1 |
76.9 4.64 |
12. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
6:59 (419) |
+46 + 5 |
76.0 5.20 |
13. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:01 (421) |
+48 + 2 |
75.6 5.43 |
14. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
7:07 (427) |
+54 + 6 |
74.5 6.11 |
15. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
7:11 (431) |
+58 + 4 |
73.8 6.56 |
16. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
7:13 (433) |
+1:00 + 2 |
73.5 6.79 |
17. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:03 + 3 |
73.0 7.13 |
18. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:11 + 8 |
71.7 8.03 |
19. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
7:25 (445) |
+1:12 + 1 |
71.5 8.14 |
20. |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:13 + 1 |
71.4 8.26 |
21. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
7:39 (459) |
+1:26 + 13 |
69.3 9.73 |
22. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:32 + 6 |
68.4 10.4 |
= |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:32 + 0 |
68.4 10.4 |
24. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:38 + 6 |
67.6 11.1 |
25. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
7:55 (475) |
+1:42 + 4 |
67.0 11.5 |
26. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
7:57 (477) |
+1:44 + 2 |
66.7 11.8 |
27. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
7:58 (478) |
+1:45 + 1 |
66.6 11.9 |
28. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
8:05 (485) |
+1:52 + 7 |
65.6 12.7 |
29. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
8:20 (500) |
+2:07 + 15 |
63.6 14.4 |
30. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
8:23 (503) |
+2:10 + 3 |
63.3 14.7 |
31. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
8:26 (506) |
+2:13 + 3 |
62.9 15.1 |
= |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
8:26 (506) |
+2:13 + 0 |
62.9 15.1 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
8:43 (523) |
+2:30 + 17 |
60.8 17.0 |
Overall
1. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
1:32:09 (5529) |
85.3 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:32:30 (5550) |
+21 +21 | 85.0 0.16 |
3. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:33:09 (5589) |
+1:00 +39 | 84.4 0.46 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:33:55 (5635) |
+1:46 +46 | 83.7 0.81 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:37:10 (5830) |
+5:01 +3:15 | 80.9 2.30 |
6. +1
|
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
1:39:02 (5942) |
+6:53 +1:52 | 79.4 3.15 |
7. −1
|
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:39:04 (5944) |
+6:55 +2 | 79.4 3.17 |
8. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:40:34 (6034) |
+8:25 +1:30 | 78.2 3.85 |
9. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:41:45 (6105) |
+9:36 +1:11 | 77.3 4.39 |
10. +1
|
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:42:26 (6146) |
+10:17 +41 | 76.8 4.71 |
11. −1
|
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
1:42:43 (6163) |
+10:34 +17 | 76.6 4.84 |
12. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:42:58 (6178) |
+10:49 +15 | 76.4 4.95 |
13. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:43:25 (6205) |
+11:16 +27 | 76.0 5.16 |
14. +2
|
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:44:04 (6244) |
+11:55 +39 | 75.6 5.46 |
15. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:44:14 (6254) |
+12:05 +10 | 75.4 5.53 |
16. −2
|
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:44:30 (6270) |
+12:21 +16 | 75.2 5.65 |
17. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
1:45:19 (6319) |
+13:10 +49 | 74.7 6.03 |
18. |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:47:13 (6433) |
+15:04 +1:54 | 73.3 6.90 |
19. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:47:19 (6439) |
+15:10 +6 | 73.3 6.94 |
20. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:47:39 (6459) |
+15:30 +20 | 73.0 7.10 |
21. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
1:49:25 (6565) |
+17:16 +1:46 | 71.9 7.90 |
22. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
1:50:02 (6602) |
+17:53 +37 | 71.5 8.19 |
23. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:50:38 (6638) |
+18:29 +36 | 71.1 8.46 |
24. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
1:51:59 (6719) |
+19:50 +1:21 | 70.2 9.08 |
25. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:56:08 (6968) |
+23:59 +4:09 | 67.7 11.0 |
26. +1
|
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
1:56:38 (6998) |
+24:29 +30 | 67.4 11.2 |
27. −1
|
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:57:01 (7021) |
+24:52 +23 | 67.2 11.4 |
28. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
1:58:07 (7087) |
+25:58 +1:06 | 66.6 11.9 |
29. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:59:33 (7173) |
+27:24 +1:26 | 65.8 12.5 |
30. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:01:26 (7286) |
+29:17 +1:53 | 64.8 13.4 |
31. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:04:13 (7453) |
+32:04 +2:47 | 63.3 14.7 |
32. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
2:05:17 (7517) |
+33:08 +1:04 | 62.8 15.2 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
2:10:57 (7857) |
+38:48 +5:40 | 60.1 17.8 |