19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
#35
AK INA Zagreb
N3
Final results
15. overall
2. class N3
15. ERC
9. Croatia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 2:54 | 12.
1. class N3 12. ERC 4. Croatia |
56.3 km/h 7.72 s/km |
7:54 5:00 |
32.
5. class N3 32. ERC 16. Croatia |
Penalty 5:00 | |||||
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 7:48 | 14.
3. class N3 14. ERC 4. Croatia |
89.8 km/h 4.46 s/km |
15:42 5:00 |
30.
5. class N3 30. ERC 16. Croatia |
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:59 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 8. Croatia |
91.0 km/h 5.73 s/km |
21:41 5:00 |
28.
5. class N3 28. ERC 15. Croatia |
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 7:49 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 8. Croatia |
83.8 km/h 6.68 s/km |
29:30 5:00 |
27.
5. class N3 27. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:40 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 7. Croatia |
74.6 km/h 5.79 s/km |
46:10 5:00 |
23.
5. class N3 23. ERC 11. Croatia |
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 8:07 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 7. Croatia |
86.3 km/h 6.08 s/km |
54:17 5:00 |
21.
5. class N3 21. ERC 10. Croatia |
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 6:20 | 7.
2. class N3 7. ERC 5. Croatia |
85.9 km/h 2.65 s/km |
1:00:37 5:00 |
20.
5. class N3 20. ERC 10. Croatia |
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 7:51 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 7. Croatia |
83.5 km/h 4.76 s/km |
1:08:28 5:00 |
18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 17:18 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 8. Croatia |
71.9 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:25:46 5:00 |
18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 8:00 | 13.
3. class N3 13. ERC 6. Croatia |
87.5 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:33:46 5:00 |
18.
4. class N3 18. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 6:04 | 14.
3. class N3 14. ERC 6. Croatia |
89.7 km/h 5.40 s/km |
1:39:50 5:00 |
17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 8. Croatia |
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 7:43 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC 7. Croatia |
84.9 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:47:33 5:00 |
17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 8. Croatia |
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 18:35 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
66.9 km/h 11.53 s/km |
2:06:08 5:00 |
17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 8. Croatia |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 4:07 | 19.
4. class N3 19. ERC 11. Croatia |
71.1 km/h 8.81 s/km |
2:10:15 5:00 |
17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 8. Croatia |
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 8:33 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC 4. Croatia |
61.2 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:18:48 5:00 |
16.
4. class N3 16. ERC 7. Croatia |
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 9:21 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 7. Croatia |
52.4 km/h 11.26 s/km |
2:28:09 5:00 |
16.
4. class N3 16. ERC 7. Croatia |
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 20:55 | 23.
3. class N3 23. ERC 15. Croatia |
50.5 km/h 21.34 s/km |
2:49:04 5:00 |
16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 8. Croatia |
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 26:48 | 22.
3. class N3 22. ERC 14. Croatia |
48.2 km/h 23.85 s/km |
3:15:52 5:00 |
16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 8. Croatia |
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | 5:44 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 14. Croatia |
50.7 km/h 30.58 s/km |
3:21:36 5:00 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS20 Velika Jazbina 2 (4.88 km) | 4:25 | 20.
2. class N3 20. ERC 13. Croatia |
66.3 km/h 13.11 s/km |
3:26:01 5:00 |
16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS21 Jarušje 2 (8.72 km) | 9:44 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 11. Croatia |
53.8 km/h 16.51 s/km |
3:35:45 5:00 |
15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS22 Budinjak I 2 (8.17 km) | 10:55 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 12. Croatia |
44.9 km/h 23.26 s/km |
3:46:40 5:00 |
15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS23 Sošice 2 (17.62 km) | 19:43 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 11. Croatia |
53.6 km/h 16.46 s/km |
4:06:23 5:00 |
15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS24 Budinjak II 2 (21.55 km) | 28:00 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 12. Croatia |
46.2 km/h 24.22 s/km |
4:34:23 5:00 |
15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS25 Stražnik 2 (4.84 km) | 5:46 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 13. Croatia |
50.4 km/h 30.37 s/km |
4:40:09 5:00 |
15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 9. Croatia |