19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 2:55 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC |
56.0 km/h 8.09 s/km |
2:55 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC |
|
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 7:43 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC |
90.7 km/h 4.03 s/km |
10:38 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:48 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
93.8 km/h 4.52 s/km |
16:26 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 7:46 | 19.
3. class N3 19. ERC |
84.4 km/h 6.41 s/km |
24:12 | 14.
3. class N3 14. ERC |
|
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:50 | 18.
4. class N3 18. ERC |
73.9 km/h 6.27 s/km |
41:02 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC |
|
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 7:45 | 12.
1. class N3 12. ERC |
90.3 km/h 4.20 s/km |
48:47 | 14.
3. class N3 14. ERC |
|
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 6:29 | 12.
4. class N3 12. ERC |
83.9 km/h 3.64 s/km |
55:16 | 10.
3. class N3 10. ERC |
|
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 7:52 | 14.
3. class N3 14. ERC |
83.3 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:03:08 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC |
|
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 17:04 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
72.9 km/h 6.46 s/km |
1:20:12 | 10.
2. class N3 10. ERC |
|
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 7:44 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC |
90.5 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:27:56 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC |
|
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 5:54 | 12.
1. class N3 12. ERC |
92.2 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:33:50 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 7:50 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC |
83.6 km/h 5.86 s/km |
1:41:40 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 16:46 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
74.2 km/h 6.27 s/km |
1:58:26 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 3:50 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC |
76.4 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:02:16 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
|
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 8:13 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC |
63.7 km/h 5.96 s/km |
2:10:29 | 11.
2. class N3 11. ERC |
|
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 9:02 | 10.
1. class N3 10. ERC |
54.3 km/h 8.94 s/km |
2:19:31 | 10.
2. class N3 10. ERC |
|
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 16:47 | 10.
1. class N3 10. ERC |
63.0 km/h 7.26 s/km |
2:36:18 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC |
|
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 22:19 | 10.
1. class N3 10. ERC |
57.9 km/h 11.37 s/km |
2:58:37 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC |
|
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | Retired |