19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 2:58 | 23.
7. class A7 23. ERC 9. Croatia |
55.0 km/h 9.19 s/km |
2:58 | 20.
6. class A7 20. ERC 7. Croatia |
|
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 7:54 | 19.
6. class A7 19. ERC 8. Croatia |
88.6 km/h 4.97 s/km |
10:52 | 15.
5. class A7 15. ERC 5. Croatia |
|
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:50 | 16.
6. class A7 16. ERC 5. Croatia |
93.3 km/h 4.74 s/km |
16:42 | 16.
5. class A7 16. ERC 5. Croatia |
|
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 7:32 | 13.
5. class A7 13. ERC 4. Croatia |
87.0 km/h 5.13 s/km |
24:14 | 15.
5. class A7 15. ERC 4. Croatia |
|
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:00 | 7.
3. class A7 7. ERC 2. Croatia |
77.7 km/h 3.86 s/km |
40:14 | 10.
4. class A7 10. ERC 4. Croatia |
|
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 7:42 | 11.
6. class A7 11. ERC 3. Croatia |
90.9 km/h 3.94 s/km |
47:56 | 10.
5. class A7 10. ERC 4. Croatia |
|
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 7:06 | 19.
2. class A7 19. ERC 15. Croatia |
76.6 km/h 7.72 s/km |
55:02 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 7:40 | 7.
3. class A7 7. ERC 2. Croatia |
85.5 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:02:42 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 16:01 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC 2. Croatia |
77.7 km/h 3.42 s/km |
1:18:43 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 7:44 | 9.
5. class A7 9. ERC 3. Croatia |
90.5 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:26:27 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 5:51 | 10.
5. class A7 10. ERC 4. Croatia |
93.0 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:32:18 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 7:30 | 7.
3. class A7 7. ERC 4. Croatia |
87.4 km/h 4.03 s/km |
1:39:48 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 15:55 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC 2. Croatia |
78.1 km/h 3.81 s/km |
1:55:43 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 3:51 | 14.
5. class A7 14. ERC 7. Croatia |
76.1 km/h 5.53 s/km |
1:59:34 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC 3. Croatia |
|
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 41:20 | 25.
5. class A7 25. ERC 16. Croatia |
12.7 km/h 233.83 s/km |
2:40:54 | 24.
5. class A7 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
|
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 9:08 | 11.
5. class A7 11. ERC 4. Croatia |
53.7 km/h 9.67 s/km |
2:50:02 | 24.
5. class A7 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
|
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 17:52 | 14.
5. class A7 14. ERC 6. Croatia |
59.2 km/h 10.95 s/km |
3:07:54 | 21.
5. class A7 21. ERC 13. Croatia |
|
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 21:10 | 8.
5. class A7 8. ERC 3. Croatia |
61.1 km/h 8.17 s/km |
3:29:04 | 20.
5. class A7 20. ERC 12. Croatia |
|
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | Retired |