19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 2:50 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC |
57.6 km/h 6.25 s/km |
3:50 1:00 |
29.
8. class A7 29. ERC |
Penalty 1:00 | |||||
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 7:44 | 13.
5. class A7 13. ERC |
90.5 km/h 4.11 s/km |
11:34 1:00 |
22.
6. class A7 22. ERC |
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:46 | 11.
5. class A7 11. ERC |
94.4 km/h 4.30 s/km |
17:20 1:00 |
22.
6. class A7 22. ERC |
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 7:24 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
88.5 km/h 4.40 s/km |
24:44 1:00 |
17.
6. class A7 17. ERC |
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:14 | 9.
4. class A7 9. ERC |
76.6 km/h 4.53 s/km |
40:58 1:00 |
15.
6. class A7 15. ERC |
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 7:40 | 9.
5. class A7 9. ERC |
91.3 km/h 3.77 s/km |
48:38 1:00 |
13.
6. class A7 13. ERC |
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 8:05 | 26.
5. class A7 26. ERC |
67.3 km/h 14.22 s/km |
56:43 1:00 |
15.
5. class A7 15. ERC |
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 7:36 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
86.2 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:04:19 1:00 |
13.
5. class A7 13. ERC |
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 16:18 | 7.
4. class A7 7. ERC |
76.3 km/h 4.25 s/km |
1:20:37 1:00 |
13.
5. class A7 13. ERC |
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 7:43 | 8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
90.7 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:28:20 1:00 |
13.
5. class A7 13. ERC |
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 5:49 | 9.
4. class A7 9. ERC |
93.6 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:34:09 1:00 |
13.
5. class A7 13. ERC |
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 7:31 | 8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
87.2 km/h 4.12 s/km |
1:41:40 1:00 |
12.
5. class A7 12. ERC |
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 18:20 | 19.
5. class A7 19. ERC |
67.8 km/h 10.81 s/km |
2:00:00 1:00 |
14.
5. class A7 14. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 3:48 | 9.
4. class A7 9. ERC |
77.1 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:03:48 1:00 |
14.
5. class A7 14. ERC |
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 8:16 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
63.3 km/h 6.31 s/km |
2:12:04 1:00 |
13.
4. class A7 13. ERC |
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 8:37 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC |
56.9 km/h 5.88 s/km |
2:20:41 1:00 |
12.
4. class A7 12. ERC |
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 16:23 | 7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |
64.5 km/h 5.90 s/km |
2:37:04 1:00 |
11.
4. class A7 11. ERC |
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 20:48 | 6.
3. class A7 6. ERC |
62.2 km/h 7.15 s/km |
2:57:52 1:00 |
8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | 3:35 | 8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
81.0 km/h 3.93 s/km |
3:01:27 1:00 |
8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
SS20 Velika Jazbina 2 (4.88 km) | 3:38 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
80.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
3:05:05 1:00 |
8.
4. class A7 8. ERC |
SS21 Jarušje 2 (8.72 km) | 8:11 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
63.9 km/h 5.85 s/km |
3:13:16 1:00 |
7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |
SS22 Budinjak I 2 (8.17 km) | 8:39 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
56.7 km/h 6.61 s/km |
3:21:55 1:00 |
7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |
SS23 Sošice 2 (17.62 km) | 16:21 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
64.7 km/h 4.99 s/km |
3:38:16 1:00 |
7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |
SS24 Budinjak II 2 (21.55 km) | 21:04 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
61.4 km/h 4.92 s/km |
3:59:20 1:00 |
7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |
SS25 Stražnik 2 (4.84 km) | 3:38 | 8.
3. class A7 8. ERC |
79.9 km/h 3.93 s/km |
4:02:58 1:00 |
7.
3. class A7 7. ERC |